DM inde • 2018 Feb 17 - Feb 18 • Spar Nord Arena • Skive

 

Sparta
# BibNo Result Pos Name Q Event Group Day / time
1 85 22.45 1 Andreas Trajkovski (1993) 21.63 200 meter - Round 1 Mænd senior 1 - 13:00
2 100 22.66 2 Gustav Lundholm Nielsen (1998) 200 meter - Round 1 Mænd senior 1 - 13:00
3 107 23.91 3 Lucas Soulier (2002) 23.61 200 meter - Round 1 Mænd senior 1 - 13:00
4 113 22.49 1 Marquis Caldwell (u) (1990) 22.25 200 meter - Round 1 Mænd senior 1 - 13:00
5 115 23.47 3 Martin H Kristensen (1992) 23.33 200 meter - Round 1 Mænd senior 1 - 13:00
6 118 23.06 2 Mikkel Klejnstrup (1986) 22.89 200 meter - Round 1 Mænd senior 1 - 13:00
7 134 22.59 1 Tobias G Larsen (2000) 21.98 200 meter - Round 1 Mænd senior 1 - 13:00
8 109 4.10.70 9 Mads Skaaning (1995) 1500 meter Mænd senior 1 - 14:10
9 110 4.07.52 6 Malthe Nielsen (1999) 1500 meter Mænd senior 1 - 14:10
10 120 3.57.39 1 Nick R. Jensen (1991) 1500 meter Mænd senior 1 - 14:10
11 137 3.58.47 2 William Devantier (2000) 3.52.95 1500 meter Mænd senior 1 - 14:10
12 93 14.66 2 Casper Jørgensen (1999) Kuglestød Mænd senior 1 - 15:00
13 132 14.14 3 Stefan Mortensen (1996) 13.90 Kuglestød Mænd senior 1 - 15:00
14 89 4.55 5 Aske Valdemar Petersen (1998) 4.22 Stangspring Mænd senior 1 - 15:30
15 108 DNS Mads Lund (2000) 4.20 Stangspring Mænd senior 1 - 15:30
16 121 4.35 7 Nikolaj Graves (1998) 4.50 Stangspring Mænd senior 1 - 15:30
17 123 4.85 3 Oliver Chabert (1999) 4.70 Stangspring Mænd senior 1 - 15:30
18 126 5.15 1 Rasmus W Jørgensen (1989) 5.40 Stangspring Mænd senior 1 - 15:30
19 136 4.05 9 Virgil Topholm Hartmann (1998) 4.12 Stangspring Mænd senior 1 - 15:30
20 96 8.28 1 Christian Lauge Laugesen (1986) 8.26 60 meter hæk Mænd senior 1 - 15:55
21 116 8.52 4 Massin Ait Bouziad (1995) 60 meter hæk Mænd senior 1 - 15:55
22 95 2.06.58 1 Christian Clausen (1996) 1.51.71 800 meter - Round 1 Mænd senior 1 - 16:45
23 119 2.08.31 4 Morten Bach (2000) 800 meter - Round 1 Mænd senior 1 - 16:45
24 120 DNS Nick R. Jensen (1991) 800 meter - Round 1 Mænd senior 1 - 16:45
25 137 1.56.45 1 William Devantier (2000) 1.57.08 800 meter - Round 1 Mænd senior 1 - 16:45
26 85 7.11 4 Andreas Trajkovski (1993) 7.11 Længdespring Mænd senior 1 - 16:45
27 91 7.23 3 Benjamin Boeskov Gabrielsen (1995) 7.56 Længdespring Mænd senior 1 - 16:45
28 98 6.79 5 Emil Frænde (2000) 6.99 Længdespring Mænd senior 1 - 16:45
29 108 6.77 6 Mads Lund (2000) 7.29 Længdespring Mænd senior 1 - 16:45
30 116 DNS Massin Ait Bouziad (1995) 6.69 Længdespring Mænd senior 1 - 16:45
31 121 6.23 9 Nikolaj Graves (1998) 6.47 Længdespring Mænd senior 1 - 16:45
32 129 7.47 1 Sebastian Pedersen (1997) 7.30 Længdespring Mænd senior 1 - 16:45
33 85 DNS Andreas Trajkovski (1993) 22.45 200 meter - Final Mænd senior 1 - 17:05
34 100 DNS Gustav Lundholm Nielsen (1998) 22.66 200 meter - Final Mænd senior 1 - 17:05
35 113 DNS Marquis Caldwell (u) (1990) 22.49 200 meter - Final Mænd senior 1 - 17:05
36 134 DNS Tobias G Larsen (2000) 22.59 200 meter - Final Mænd senior 1 - 17:05
37 85 7.04 2 Andreas Trajkovski (1993) 6.99 60 meter - Round 1 Mænd senior 2 - 12:45
38 91 DNS Benjamin Boeskov Gabrielsen (1995) 60 meter - Round 1 Mænd senior 2 - 12:45
39 98 7.21 4 Emil Frænde (2000) 7.08 60 meter - Round 1 Mænd senior 2 - 12:45
40 99 6.96 1 Frederik Schou Nielsen (1996) 6.87 60 meter - Round 1 Mænd senior 2 - 12:45
41 114 DNS Martin Gjertsen (u) (1994) 60 meter - Round 1 Mænd senior 2 - 12:45
42 117 DNS Michael Noes Andersen (1991) 7.44 60 meter - Round 1 Mænd senior 2 - 12:45
43 121 DNS Nikolaj Graves (1998) 7.38 60 meter - Round 1 Mænd senior 2 - 12:45
44 129 7.14 3 Sebastian Pedersen (1997) 7.03 60 meter - Round 1 Mænd senior 2 - 12:45
45 134 DNS Tobias G Larsen (2000) 6.93 60 meter - Round 1 Mænd senior 2 - 12:45
46 116 DNS Massin Ait Bouziad (1995) 14.26 Trespring Mænd senior 2 - 13:00
47 125 15.40 1 Peder Pawel Nielsen (1988) Trespring Mænd senior 2 - 13:00
48 85 7.01 6 Andreas Trajkovski (1993) 7.04 60 meter - Final Mænd senior 2 - 14:00
49 98 7.16 2 Emil Frænde (2000) 7.21 60 meter - Final Mænd senior 2 - 14:00
50 99 6.89 4 Frederik Schou Nielsen (1996) 6.96 60 meter - Final Mænd senior 2 - 14:00
51 129 7.47 7 Sebastian Pedersen (1997) 7.14 60 meter - Final Mænd senior 2 - 14:00
52 95 1.57.56 2 Christian Clausen (1996) 2.06.58 800 meter - Final Mænd senior 2 - 14:55
53 137 1.58.57 3 William Devantier (2000) 1.56.45 800 meter - Final Mænd senior 2 - 14:55
54 100 49.60 1 Gustav Lundholm Nielsen (1998) 49.32 400 meter Mænd senior 2 - 15:20
55 107 51.76 6 Lucas Soulier (2002) 51.90 400 meter Mænd senior 2 - 15:20
56 113 49.76 2 Marquis Caldwell (u) (1990) 48.10 400 meter Mænd senior 2 - 15:20
57 115 51.96 7 Martin H Kristensen (1992) 52.98 400 meter Mænd senior 2 - 15:20
58 118 51.52 5 Mikkel Klejnstrup (1986) 51.10 400 meter Mænd senior 2 - 15:20
59 84 DNS Andreas Lindgreen (1998) 8.10.55 3000 meter Mænd senior 2 - 16:00
60 109 8.49.56 7 Mads Skaaning (1995) 8.51.57 3000 meter Mænd senior 2 - 16:00
61 110 9.05.15 15 Malthe Nielsen (1999) 9.05.17 3000 meter Mænd senior 2 - 16:00
62 120 DNS Nick R. Jensen (1991) 3000 meter Mænd senior 2 - 16:00
63 122 8.25.04 1 Ole Hesselbjerg (1990) 8.29.16 3000 meter Mænd senior 2 - 16:00
64 1.28.39 1 Sparta 4 x 200 meter stafet Mænd senior 2 - 16:35