ØST ungdom • 2018 Jun 16 - Jun 17 • Ballerup Atletik Stadion • Ballerup

 

IK Hellas
# BibNo Result Pos Name Q Event Group Day / time
1 281 14.73 2 Elias Solvang (2005) 15.22 80 meter hæk Drenge 13 år 1 - 10:15
2 282 15.40 3 Hugo Rasmussen (2003) 15.44 100 meter hæk Drenge 14-15 år 1 - 10:35
3 280 DNS Caroline Willingshøj Carlsen (2006) 3.78 Længdespring Piger 12 år 1 - 11:10
4 287 13.23 4 Tobias Feldborg Nielsen (2003) 12.94 100 meter - Round 1 Drenge 14-15 år 1 - 12:20
5 288 14.69 7 Viktor Willingshøj Carlsen (2004) 14.37 100 meter - Round 1 Drenge 14-15 år 1 - 12:20
6 284 13.33 6 Lucas Hjortkjær (2002) 12.74 100 meter Drenge 16-17 år 1 - 12:30
7 281 4.16 13 Elias Solvang (2005) 4.12 Længdespring Drenge 13 år 1 - 12:40
8 282 45.68 3 Hugo Rasmussen (2003) 47.72 Spydkast Drenge 14-15 år 1 - 13:10
9 288 20.27 11 Viktor Willingshøj Carlsen (2004) 23.97 Spydkast Drenge 14-15 år 1 - 13:10
10 287 13.28 6 Tobias Feldborg Nielsen (2003) 13.23 100 meter - Final Drenge 14-15 år 1 - 13:35
11 280 DNS Caroline Willingshøj Carlsen (2006) 200 meter Piger 12 år 1 - 13:50
12 285 1.12.31 5 Mikkel Feldborg Nielsen (2007) 1.11.46 400 meter Drenge 11 år 1 - 14:45
13 284 56.87 3 Lucas Hjortkjær (2002) 57.43 400 meter Drenge 16-17 år 1 - 15:05
14 281 1.52.53 5 Elias Solvang (2005) 1.52.24 600 meter Drenge 13 år 1 - 15:35
15 287 40.57 3 Tobias Feldborg Nielsen (2003) 41.45 300 meter Drenge 14-15 år 1 - 16:00
16 283 DNS 9999 Kasper Pontoppidan Jensen (1999) 4.34.00 1500 meter Drenge 18-19 år 1 - 17:10
17 286 DNS 9999 Rasmus Krogh Madsen (2000) 4.28.00 1500 meter Drenge 18-19 år 1 - 17:10
18 279 13.17 3 Albert Lysemose Nielsen (2008) 13.65 60 meter hæk Drenge 10 år 2 - 10:00
19 280 DNS Caroline Willingshøj Carlsen (2006) 1.25 Højdespring Piger 12 år 2 - 10:00
20 282 5.58 3 Hugo Rasmussen (2003) 5.50 Længdespring Drenge 14-15 år 2 - 10:00
21 288 4.51 8 Viktor Willingshøj Carlsen (2004) 4.22 Længdespring Drenge 14-15 år 2 - 10:00
22 281 31.58 2 Elias Solvang (2005) 29.99 Spydkast Drenge 13 år 2 - 10:00
23 280 DNS Caroline Willingshøj Carlsen (2006) 11.91 80 meter - Round 1 Piger 12 år 2 - 11:55
24 282 38.32 2 Hugo Rasmussen (2003) 29.67 Diskoskast Drenge 14-15 år 2 - 11:55
25 288 23.94 7 Viktor Willingshøj Carlsen (2004) Diskoskast Drenge 14-15 år 2 - 11:55
26 287 2.12.47 3 Tobias Feldborg Nielsen (2003) 2.12.25 800 meter Drenge 14-15 år 2 - 12:35
27 283 2.14.26 4 Kasper Pontoppidan Jensen (1999) 2.10.00 800 meter Drenge 18-19 år 2 - 12:50
28 286 DNS Rasmus Krogh Madsen (2000) 2.09.00 800 meter Drenge 18-19 år 2 - 12:50
29 289 1.15 4 William Wellendorf (2005) 1.30 Højdespring Drenge 13 år 2 - 13:15
30 285 3.21.90 1 Mikkel Feldborg Nielsen (2007) 3.24.42 1000 meter Drenge 11 år 2 - 14:00
31 288 1.55 5 Viktor Willingshøj Carlsen (2004) 1.61 Højdespring Drenge 14-15 år 2 - 14:05
32 289 DNS William Wellendorf (2005) 3.30.00 1000 meter Drenge 13 år 2 - 15:00
33 287 46.33 1 Tobias Feldborg Nielsen (2003) 46.55 300 meter hæk Drenge 14-15 år 2 - 15:20
34 DNF 9997 IK Hellas 4 x 60 meter stafet Drenge 11 år 2 - 15:55