ØST ungdom • 2018 Jun 16 - Jun 17 • Ballerup Atletik Stadion • Ballerup

 

HG ATM
# BibNo Result Pos Name Q Event Group Day / time
1 223 9.50 (w:-1.2) 2 Birk Kryger (2008) 9.3 60 meter - Round 1 Drenge 10 år 1 - 11:30
2 226 DNS Julian Christiansen (2007) 10.22 60 meter - Round 1 Drenge 11 år 1 - 11:35
3 229 9.96 (w:-1.9) 5 Magnus Juul Madsen (2007) 9.57 60 meter - Round 1 Drenge 11 år 1 - 11:35
4 232 13.42 (w:-1.6) 2 Sarah Rasmussen (2004) 13.45 100 meter - Round 1 Piger 14-15 år 1 - 12:00
5 230 14.33 (w:-2.9) 6 Natalie Vaabengaard (2002) 14.55 100 meter - Round 1 Piger 16-17 år 1 - 12:15
6 227 4.91 (w:+0.9) 3 Lance Aabo (2006) 4.82 Længdespring Drenge 12 år 1 - 12:40
7 228 4.50 (w:+1.9) 5 Mads Vielsøe-Nielsen (2005) 4.42 Længdespring Drenge 13 år 1 - 12:40
8 223 9.88 (w:-3.5) 5 Birk Kryger (2008) 9.50 60 meter - Final Drenge 10 år 1 - 13:10
9 223 DNS Birk Kryger (2008) 6.90 Kuglestød Drenge 10 år 1 - 13:20
10 229 7.60 5 Magnus Juul Madsen (2007) Kuglestød Drenge 11 år 1 - 13:20
11 232 13.40 (w:-1.2) 3 Sarah Rasmussen (2004) 13.42 100 meter - Semi final Piger 14-15 år 1 - 13:25
12 224 10.66 (w:+2.1) 2 Carl Aabo (2004) 11.01 Trespring Drenge 14-15 år 1 - 14:00
13 231 34.34 5 Rasmus E. Ovesen (2002) 36.45 Spydkast Drenge 16-17 år 1 - 14:00
14 230 9.18 (w:+0.0) 2 Natalie Vaabengaard (2002) 9.25 Trespring Piger 16-17 år 1 - 14:15
15 228 31.04 (w:-2.0) 10 Mads Vielsøe-Nielsen (2005) 30.54 200 meter Drenge 13 år 1 - 14:25
16 231 1.02.50 5 Rasmus E. Ovesen (2002) 1.02.05 400 meter Drenge 16-17 år 1 - 15:05
17 232 13.31 (w:-0.4) 5 Sarah Rasmussen (2004) 13.40 100 meter - Final Piger 14-15 år 1 - 15:15
18 228 1.59.58 7 Mads Vielsøe-Nielsen (2005) 1.52.52 600 meter Drenge 13 år 1 - 15:35
19 225 DNS Ida Marie-Skøt Nielsen (2004) 46.46 300 meter Piger 14-15 år 1 - 15:50
20 223 DNS Birk Kryger (2008) 60 meter hæk Drenge 10 år 2 - 10:00
21 224 4.87 (w:+0.3) 6 Carl Aabo (2004) 5.20 Længdespring Drenge 14-15 år 2 - 10:00
22 226 13.62 (w:+0.2) 4 Julian Christiansen (2007) 60 meter hæk Drenge 11 år 2 - 10:05
23 223 DNS Birk Kryger (2008) Længdespring Drenge 10 år 2 - 10:25
24 225 28.44 (w:+1.0) 10 Ida Marie-Skøt Nielsen (2004) 28.95 200 meter Piger 14-15 år 2 - 10:55
25 227 11.51 (w:-1.9) 3 Lance Aabo (2006) 11.24 80 meter - Round 1 Drenge 12 år 2 - 11:35
26 233 3.41 (w:+0.5) 11 Sophie Holck (2007) Længdespring Piger 11 år 2 - 11:35
27 228 12.11 (w:-1.6) 7 Mads Vielsøe-Nielsen (2005) 12.11 80 meter Drenge 13 år 2 - 11:45
28 227 11.33 (w:+1.1) 4 Lance Aabo (2006) 11.51 80 meter - Final Drenge 12 år 2 - 13:05
29 223 DNS Birk Kryger (2008) Boldkast Drenge 10 år 2 - 13:05
30 225 4.59 (w:+0.0) 13 Ida Marie-Skøt Nielsen (2004) 5.02 Længdespring Piger 14-15 år 2 - 13:15
31 232 4.54 (w:-0.5) 15 Sarah Rasmussen (2004) 4.62 Længdespring Piger 14-15 år 2 - 13:15
32 226 3.40.23 3 Julian Christiansen (2007) 1000 meter Drenge 11 år 2 - 14:00
33 229 35.63 7 Magnus Juul Madsen (2007) 31.22 Boldkast Drenge 11 år 2 - 14:00
34 233 3.59.28 5 Sophie Holck (2007) 1000 meter Piger 11 år 2 - 14:05
35 229 3.69 (w:+0.0) 8 Magnus Juul Madsen (2007) 3.28 Længdespring Drenge 11 år 2 - 14:40