ØST ungdom • 2018 Jun 16 - Jun 17 • Ballerup Atletik Stadion • Ballerup

 

Sparta
# BibNo Result Pos Name Q Event Group Day / time
1 349 15.74 (w:-0.6) 1 Andreas Christoffersen (2001) 15.39 110 meter hæk Drenge 16-17 år 1 - 10:50
2 348 DNS Anders H. Madsen (2001) 11.62 100 meter Drenge 16-17 år 1 - 12:30
3 349 DNS Andreas Christoffersen (2001) 11.93 100 meter Drenge 16-17 år 1 - 12:30
4 363 12.21 (w:-2.3) 4 Bertram Costa (2002) 12.03 100 meter Drenge 16-17 år 1 - 12:30
5 363 3.80 4 Bertram Costa (2002) 3.80 Stangspring Drenge 16-17 år 1 - 13:00
6 371 3.80 3 Christian Munch Skylv (2001) 3.80 Stangspring Drenge 16-17 år 1 - 13:00
7 408 3.00 8 Jonathan Thulstrup (2001) 3.20 Stangspring Drenge 16-17 år 1 - 13:00
8 445 3.90 2 Nikolaj Grønbech (2002) 3.90 Stangspring Drenge 16-17 år 1 - 13:00
9 452 3.50 5 Oswald Carstensen (2002) 3.85 Stangspring Drenge 16-17 år 1 - 13:00
10 445 49.84 1 Nikolaj Grønbech (2002) 56.36 Spydkast Drenge 16-17 år 1 - 14:00
11 425 52.59 1 Lucas Soulier (2002) 51.26 400 meter Drenge 16-17 år 1 - 15:05
12 452 12.41 2 Oswald Carstensen (2002) 12.93 Kuglestød Drenge 16-17 år 1 - 17:00
13 457 13.07 1 Sebastian Larsen (2001) Kuglestød Drenge 16-17 år 1 - 17:00
14 373 4.20.01 4 Chritian Lindgreen (2002) 4.13.86 1500 meter Drenge 16-17 år 1 - 17:10
15 376 4.14.17 3 Conrad Lind (2001) 4.09.76 1500 meter Drenge 16-17 år 1 - 17:10
16 421 4.01.87 1 Linus Lindquist (2002) 4.03.00 1500 meter Drenge 16-17 år 1 - 17:10
17 439 4.48.64 11 Mathias Laugesen (2002) 4.57.57 1500 meter Drenge 16-17 år 1 - 17:10
18 448 4.20.64 5 Noah Grunnet Nouri (2002) 4.18.72 1500 meter Drenge 16-17 år 1 - 17:10
19 DNS Sparta 4 x 100 meter stafet Drenge 16-17 år 1 - 19:00
20 445 24.29 (w:-0.3) 3 Nikolaj Grønbech (2002) 24.73 200 meter Drenge 16-17 år 2 - 10:40
21 457 24.53 (w:-0.3) 4 Sebastian Larsen (2001) 24.99 200 meter Drenge 16-17 år 2 - 10:40
22 347 2.00.31 2 Anders Bang (2002) 1.59.16 800 meter Drenge 16-17 år 2 - 12:40
23 373 DNS Chritian Lindgreen (2002) 2.07.74 800 meter Drenge 16-17 år 2 - 12:40
24 421 2.00.12 1 Linus Lindquist (2002) 2.04.33 800 meter Drenge 16-17 år 2 - 12:40
25 439 2.22.87 7 Mathias Laugesen (2002) 2.20.86 800 meter Drenge 16-17 år 2 - 12:40
26 452 38.80 1 Oswald Carstensen (2002) 34.73 Diskoskast Drenge 16-17 år 2 - 12:55
27 348 6.28 (w:+0.2) 2 Anders H. Madsen (2001) 6.53 Længdespring Drenge 16-17 år 2 - 14:05
28 363 6.40 (w:+0.8) 1 Bertram Costa (2002) 6.13 Længdespring Drenge 16-17 år 2 - 14:05
29 445 5.30 (w:+2.1) 4 Nikolaj Grønbech (2002) 6.02 Længdespring Drenge 16-17 år 2 - 14:05
30 452 1.60 2 Oswald Carstensen (2002) 1.71 Højdespring Drenge 16-17 år 2 - 15:05
31 2.09.39 1 Sparta 100m-200m-300m-400m Medley Stafet Drenge 16-17 år 2 - 16:40