ØST ungdom • 2018 Jun 16 - Jun 17 • Ballerup Atletik Stadion • Ballerup

 

Greve Atletik
# BibNo Result Pos Name Q Event Group Day / time
1 189 13.17 (w:-0.3) 6 Lyng Mellergaard (2006) 60 meter hæk Piger 12 år 1 - 10:00
2 196 12.87 (w:-0.3) 5 Selma Reckzeh (2006) 12.01 60 meter hæk Piger 12 år 1 - 10:00
3 183 11.73 (w:-1.0) 1 Ida Boe Rasmussen (2003) 11.20 80 meter hæk - Round 1 Piger 14-15 år 1 - 10:25
4 187 17.48 (w:+0.0) 4 Laura Zilstorff (2002) 100 meter hæk Piger 16-17 år 1 - 10:40
5 182 1.31 1 Grace Dahi (2007) Højdespring Piger 11 år 1 - 11:00
6 182 DNS Grace Dahi (2007) Kuglestød Piger 11 år 1 - 11:00
7 185 30.93 2 Jasmin Boe Rasmussen (2000) Spydkast Piger 18-19 år 1 - 11:00
8 196 4.24 (w:+0.0) 4 Selma Reckzeh (2006) 4.20 Længdespring Piger 12 år 1 - 11:10
9 183 DUR 11.51 (w:-0.9) 1 Ida Boe Rasmussen (2003) 11.73 80 meter hæk - Final Piger 14-15 år 1 - 11:15
10 184 10.85 (w:-1.2) 4 Jacob-Emil Størzer-Ellis (2008) 60 meter - Round 1 Drenge 10 år 1 - 11:30
11 192 10.89 (w:-1.2) 5 Mikkel Drage (2008) 10.60 60 meter - Round 1 Drenge 10 år 1 - 11:30
12 194 46.44 6 Phillip Vegge (2000) Hammerkast Drenge 18-19 år 1 - 11:30
13 177 DNS Filippa Tvistholm (2008) 10.0 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 10 år 1 - 11:40
14 182 8.73 (w:-0.9) 1 Grace Dahi (2007) 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 11 år 1 - 11:45
15 192 0.95 3 Mikkel Drage (2008) Højdespring Drenge 10 år 1 - 11:45
16 183 DNS Ida Boe Rasmussen (2003) 12.63 100 meter - Round 1 Piger 14-15 år 1 - 12:00
17 195 13.63 (w:-2.0) 5 Sara Olsson (2002) 13.51 100 meter - Round 1 Piger 16-17 år 1 - 12:15
18 186 21.09 8 Jasmin Henriksen (2003) Spydkast Piger 14-15 år 1 - 12:15
19 179 11.60 (w:-2.3) 1 Frederik Andersson (2001) 10.93 100 meter Drenge 16-17 år 1 - 12:30
20 197 11.97 (w:-2.3) 2 Tobias Andersson (2002) 11.75 100 meter Drenge 16-17 år 1 - 12:30
21 178 DNS Frankly Dadey (1999) 11.25 100 meter Drenge 18-19 år 1 - 12:40
22 193 DNS Peter Andersson (1999) 10.62 100 meter Drenge 18-19 år 1 - 12:40
23 175 4.50 (w:-1.5) 6 Christian Andersson (2006) Længdespring Drenge 12 år 1 - 12:40
24 185 DNS Jasmin Boe Rasmussen (2000) 13.76 100 meter Piger 18-19 år 1 - 12:50
25 189 20.91 3 Lyng Mellergaard (2006) Hammerkast Piger 12 år 1 - 13:00
26 182 8.69 (w:-1.1) 1 Grace Dahi (2007) 8.73 60 meter - Final Piger 11 år 1 - 13:05
27 186 1.30 6 Jasmin Henriksen (2003) Højdespring Piger 14-15 år 1 - 13:20
28 192 5.07 4 Mikkel Drage (2008) 5.14 Kuglestød Drenge 10 år 1 - 13:20
29 176 31.61 2 Emil D. Pedersen (2005) Hammerkast Drenge 13 år 1 - 13:25
30 180 38.33 1 Frederik D. Pedersen (2005) Hammerkast Drenge 13 år 1 - 13:25
31 195 13.79 (w:-3.1) 7 Sara Olsson (2002) 13.63 100 meter - Final Piger 16-17 år 1 - 13:30
32 189 33.69 (w:-1.7) 6 Lyng Mellergaard (2006) 200 meter Piger 12 år 1 - 13:50
33 175 28.71 (w:-1.8) 2 Christian Andersson (2006) 200 meter Drenge 12 år 1 - 14:15
34 177 1.15.53 4 Filippa Tvistholm (2008) 400 meter Piger 10 år 1 - 14:35
35 176 26.93 3 Emil D. Pedersen (2005) Diskoskast Drenge 13 år 1 - 15:25
36 180 35.82 1 Frederik D. Pedersen (2005) Diskoskast Drenge 13 år 1 - 15:25
37 181 2.09.00 6 Frida Revall (2006) 2.12.09 600 meter Piger 12 år 1 - 15:30
38 196 2.11.81 7 Selma Reckzeh (2006) 2.10.0 600 meter Piger 12 år 1 - 15:30
39 187 11.79 2 Laura Zilstorff (2002) 12.39 Kuglestød Piger 16-17 år 1 - 15:35
40 188 43.36 2 Louise Høkilde (2003) 42.79 300 meter Piger 14-15 år 1 - 15:50
41 197 12.13 4 Tobias Andersson (2002) 12.49 Kuglestød Drenge 16-17 år 1 - 17:00
42 194 11.37 6 Phillip Vegge (2000) Kuglestød Drenge 18-19 år 1 - 17:00
43 176 25.07 8 Emil D. Pedersen (2005) Spydkast Drenge 13 år 2 - 10:00
44 180 29.24 6 Frederik D. Pedersen (2005) Spydkast Drenge 13 år 2 - 10:00
45 177 13.75 (w:-1.1) 4 Filippa Tvistholm (2008) 60 meter hæk Piger 10 år 2 - 10:10
46 195 27.90 (w:-0.4) 4 Sara Olsson (2002) 27.74 200 meter Piger 16-17 år 2 - 10:25
47 184 3.09 (w:+0.0) 9 Jacob-Emil Størzer-Ellis (2008) Længdespring Drenge 10 år 2 - 10:25
48 185 DNS Jasmin Boe Rasmussen (2000) 28.20 200 meter Piger 18-19 år 2 - 10:35
49 197 23.60 (w:-0.3) 1 Tobias Andersson (2002) 24.40 200 meter Drenge 16-17 år 2 - 10:40
50 190 DNS Mathias Astrup (1999) 22.83 200 meter Drenge 18-19 år 2 - 10:45
51 193 DNS Peter Andersson (1999) 21.95 200 meter Drenge 18-19 år 2 - 10:45
52 174 DNS Angelina Holme (2004) 200 meter Piger 14-15 år 2 - 10:55
53 175 30.74 1 Christian Andersson (2006) Spydkast Drenge 12 år 2 - 10:55
54 175 11.19 (w:-0.7) 1 Christian Andersson (2006) 80 meter - Round 1 Drenge 12 år 2 - 11:35
55 196 12.45 (w:-0.5) 5 Selma Reckzeh (2006) 12.66 80 meter - Round 1 Piger 12 år 2 - 11:55
56 199 12.74 (w:-0.5) 7 Viola Jensen (2006) 80 meter - Round 1 Piger 12 år 2 - 11:55
57 195 4.82 (w:-0.1) 4 Sara Olsson (2002) 4.92 Længdespring Piger 16-17 år 2 - 11:55
58 176 10.63 2 Emil D. Pedersen (2005) Kuglestød Drenge 13 år 2 - 12:20
59 180 12.07 1 Frederik D. Pedersen (2005) Kuglestød Drenge 13 år 2 - 12:20
60 188 2.24.78 5 Louise Høkilde (2003) 2.23.79 800 meter Piger 14-15 år 2 - 12:45
61 175 10.83 (w:+1.1) 1 Christian Andersson (2006) 11.19 80 meter - Final Drenge 12 år 2 - 13:05
62 196 12.37 (w:-0.6) 7 Selma Reckzeh (2006) 12.45 80 meter - Final Piger 12 år 2 - 13:15
63 183 5.64 (w:-0.8) 2 Ida Boe Rasmussen (2003) 5.69 Længdespring Piger 14-15 år 2 - 13:15
64 177 3.38 (w:+1.4) 8 Filippa Tvistholm (2008) 3.78 Længdespring Piger 10 år 2 - 13:15
65 177 3.48.77 2 Filippa Tvistholm (2008) 4.16.0 1000 meter Piger 10 år 2 - 14:05
66 197 6.05 (w:+0.4) 3 Tobias Andersson (2002) 6.11 Længdespring Drenge 16-17 år 2 - 14:05
67 194 16.69 5 Phillip Vegge (2000) Vægtkast Drenge 18-19 år 2 - 14:05
68 198 DNS Victor Tvistholm (2004) 9.50.0 3000 meter Drenge 14-15 år 2 - 14:20
69 196 4.01.70 6 Selma Reckzeh (2006) 1000 meter Piger 12 år 2 - 14:55
70 191 DNS Matilde Andersen (2004) 300 meter hæk Piger 14-15 år 2 - 15:20