DMU inde • 2018 Feb 24 - Feb 25 • Spar Nord Arena • Skive

 

Hvidovre AM
# BibNo Result Pos Name Q Event Group Day / time
1 149 1.45 11 Jonas Strunge (2004) 1.50 Højdespring Drenge 14-15 år 1 - 10:15
2 158 4.70 13 Stine Engberg Mikkelsen (2004) 4.76 Længdespring Piger 14-15 år 1 - 10:15
3 150 1.07.09 12 Josephine Munksdorf (2002) 400 meter Piger 16-17 år 1 - 10:30
4 138 9.68 12 Alberte Riber Jakobsen (2001) 10.19 Kuglestød Piger 16-17 år 1 - 12:30
5 141 9.56 13 Anne G. Lorenzen (2002) 10.16 Kuglestød Piger 16-17 år 1 - 12:30
6 148 1.75 4 Jonas Linnemann (2000) 1.70 Højdespring Drenge 18-19 år 1 - 12:45
7 152 9.40.23 4 Mathias Sikora (2000) 9.32.04 3000 meter Drenge 18-19 år 1 - 13:50
8 143 4.99 6 Bjørk Nørremark (2002) 4.99 Længdespring Piger 16-17 år 1 - 13:55
9 144 4.98 8 Carla Nørremark (2002) 5.16 Længdespring Piger 16-17 år 1 - 13:55
10 140 DNS Andreas B. Antoft (2002) Højdespring Drenge 16-17 år 1 - 14:25
11 158 8.86 10 Stine Engberg Mikkelsen (2004) 9.70 Kuglestød Piger 14-15 år 1 - 14:30
12 150 2.37.51 9 Josephine Munksdorf (2002) 2.27.53 800 meter Piger 16-17 år 1 - 15:15
13 155 2.05.53 4 Sebastian Bergmann (2001) 2.01.60 800 meter Drenge 16-17 år 1 - 15:20
14 143 8.50 5 Bjørk Nørremark (2002) 8.36 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 16-17 år 1 - 17:00
15 144 8.41 4 Carla Nørremark (2002) 8.31 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 16-17 år 1 - 17:00
16 153 8.81 7 Misja B. Jepsen (2001) 8.78 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 16-17 år 1 - 17:00
17 142 12.20 3 Annesofie Hartmann Nielsen (2000) 11.74 Kuglestød Piger 18-19 år 1 - 17:00
18 159 14.28 1 Thea Jensen (1999) 14.04 Kuglestød Piger 18-19 år 1 - 17:00
19 140 7.60 2 Andreas B. Antoft (2002) 7.54 60 meter - Round 1 Drenge 16-17 år 1 - 17:15
20 151 8.58 6 Julie Kretzschmer (1999) 8.48 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 18-19 år 1 - 17:30
21 149 9.09 8 Jonas Strunge (2004) 8.70 Trespring Drenge 14-15 år 1 - 17:35
22 154 12.20 3 Miso Buha (2003) 11.22 Trespring Drenge 14-15 år 1 - 17:35
23 147 7.39 3 Haris Khan (2000) 7.42 60 meter - Round 1 Drenge 18-19 år 1 - 17:45
24 140 7.60 8 Andreas B. Antoft (2002) 7.60 60 meter - Final Drenge 16-17 år 1 - 18:40
25 147 7.43 8 Haris Khan (2000) 7.39 60 meter - Final Drenge 18-19 år 1 - 18:50
26 145 DNS Cecilie Bønnelycke (1997) 8.55 60 meter Piger 20-22 år 1 - 18:55
27 146 7.36 5 David Outzen (1998) 7.39 60 meter Drenge 20-22 år 1 - 19:00
28 156 7.24 4 Simon Mathiasen (1996) 7.32 60 meter Drenge 20-22 år 1 - 19:00
29 158 9.90 4 Stine Engberg Mikkelsen (2004) 9.69 60 meter hæk - Round 1 Piger 14-15 år 2 - 09:15
30 143 10.04 4 Bjørk Nørremark (2002) 9.90 60 meter hæk - Round 1 Piger 16-17 år 2 - 09:30
31 139 DNS Andrea Kirstina Møller (2002) 10.06 Trespring Piger 16-17 år 2 - 09:40
32 143 DNF 9997 Bjørk Nørremark (2002) 10.04 60 meter hæk - Final Piger 16-17 år 2 - 10:35
33 151 10.33 7 Julie Kretzschmer (1999) 9.78 60 meter hæk Piger 18-19 år 2 - 10:50
34 145 DNS Cecilie Bønnelycke (1997) 10.00 60 meter hæk Piger 20-22 år 2 - 10:55
35 138 2.60 5 Alberte Riber Jakobsen (2001) 2.60 Stangspring Piger 16-17 år 2 - 11:45
36 155 4.26.45 14 Sebastian Bergmann (2001) 4.21.86 1500 meter Drenge 16-17 år 2 - 12:50
37 152 4.27.25 7 Mathias Sikora (2000) 4.40.02 1500 meter Drenge 18-19 år 2 - 13:25
38 140 24.78 8 Andreas B. Antoft (2002) 24.18 200 meter Drenge 16-17 år 2 - 13:40
39 147 24.01 7 Haris Khan (2000) 23.67 200 meter Drenge 18-19 år 2 - 14:05
40 146 23.81 5 David Outzen (1998) 200 meter Drenge 20-22 år 2 - 14:25
41 143 27.89 8 Bjørk Nørremark (2002) 27.41 200 meter Piger 16-17 år 2 - 14:40
42 144 28.12 11 Carla Nørremark (2002) 27.35 200 meter Piger 16-17 år 2 - 14:40
43 153 28.46 15 Misja B. Jepsen (2001) 28.58 200 meter Piger 16-17 år 2 - 14:40
44 154 25.45 10 Miso Buha (2003) 25.05 200 meter Drenge 14-15 år 2 - 15:05
45 157 14.64 3 Stefan Lehnert (1999) 14.21 Kuglestød Drenge 18-19 år 2 - 15:15
46 141 DNS Anne G. Lorenzen (2002) 1.40 Højdespring Piger 16-17 år 2 - 15:45
47 145 DNS Cecilie Bønnelycke (1997) 28.55 200 meter Piger 20-22 år 2 - 16:05
48 1.37.59 1 Hvidovre AM 4 x 200 meter stafet Drenge 20-22 år 2 - 16:15
49 DNS Hvidovre AM 4 x 200 meter stafet Piger 20-22 år 2 - 17:20
50 1.55.04 6 Hvidovre AM 4 x 200 meter stafet Piger 16-17 år 2 - 17:30