DMU inde • 2018 Feb 24 - Feb 25 • Spar Nord Arena • Skive

 

Odense Atletik
# BibNo Result Pos Name Q Event Group Day / time
1 206 4.49 16 Cecilie Carlsen (2003) 4.61 Længdespring Piger 14-15 år 1 - 10:15
2 208 1.00.41 4 Freja Blom (1999) 1.01.69 400 meter Piger 18-19 år 1 - 11:00
3 202 DQ 9998 Andreas Emil Land (2000) 55.61 400 meter Drenge 18-19 år 1 - 11:10
4 213 53.31 5 Tobias Rendbæk (2000) 400 meter Drenge 18-19 år 1 - 11:10
5 211 1.06.73 3 Sabrina Møller (1997) 1.07.78 400 meter Piger 20-22 år 1 - 11:20
6 207 4.89 6 Elisabeth Harnow Dorsche (1998) Længdespring Piger 20-22 år 1 - 12:30
7 201 DNS Andreas Asklund (1998) Højdespring Drenge 20-22 år 1 - 12:45
8 209 2.05.27 3 Jonas Lyngvald Schmidt (2001) 2.03.06 800 meter Drenge 16-17 år 1 - 15:20
9 205 2.21.61 1 Caroline Eckert (1997) 2.21.0 800 meter Piger 20-22 år 1 - 15:40
10 214 3.60 3 Toke Staub Jørgensen (2000) 3.80 Stangspring Drenge 18-19 år 1 - 15:45
11 206 8.61 5 Cecilie Carlsen (2003) 8.34 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 14-15 år 1 - 16:30
12 212 7.58 3 Tobias Rasch Pedersen (2003) 7.85 60 meter - Round 1 Drenge 14-15 år 1 - 16:45
13 203 8.60 8 Anna Rahbek Hansen (2001) 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 16-17 år 1 - 17:00
14 216 10.12 4 Viktoria Andersen (1998) Kuglestød Piger 20-22 år 1 - 17:00
15 210 7.40 4 Malachy Mozejko (2000) 7.32 60 meter - Round 1 Drenge 18-19 år 1 - 17:45
16 213 7.40 4 Tobias Rendbæk (2000) 7.28 60 meter - Round 1 Drenge 18-19 år 1 - 17:45
17 212 7.58 5 Tobias Rasch Pedersen (2003) 7.58 60 meter - Final Drenge 14-15 år 1 - 18:30
18 210 7.37 7 Malachy Mozejko (2000) 7.40 60 meter - Final Drenge 18-19 år 1 - 18:50
19 213 7.27 6 Tobias Rendbæk (2000) 7.40 60 meter - Final Drenge 18-19 år 1 - 18:50
20 204 7.78 1 Camilla Motzkus (1997) 7.84 60 meter Piger 20-22 år 1 - 18:55
21 215 10.87 6 Valdemar Lindberg Svenning Nielsen (2004) 10.99 60 meter hæk - Round 1 Drenge 14-15 år 2 - 09:45
22 202 9.52 4 Andreas Emil Land (2000) 60 meter hæk Drenge 18-19 år 2 - 11:15
23 206 DNS Cecilie Carlsen (2003) 5.18.50 1500 meter Piger 14-15 år 2 - 12:05
24 209 4.26.35 13 Jonas Lyngvald Schmidt (2001) 4.22.56 1500 meter Drenge 16-17 år 2 - 12:50
25 202 24.90 9 Andreas Emil Land (2000) 24.47 200 meter Drenge 18-19 år 2 - 14:05
26 213 23.58 4 Tobias Rendbæk (2000) 23.48 200 meter Drenge 18-19 år 2 - 14:05
27 206 29.31 14 Cecilie Carlsen (2003) 28.32 200 meter Piger 14-15 år 2 - 15:25
28 208 26.99 3 Freja Blom (1999) 27.15 200 meter Piger 18-19 år 2 - 15:50
29 1.37.59 1 Odense Atletik 4 x 200 meter stafet Drenge 18-19 år 2 - 16:10
30 1.47.38 1 Odense Atletik 4 x 200 meter stafet Piger 20-22 år 2 - 17:20