Afslutningsstævne • 2019 Sep 28 - Sep 29 • Greve Stadion • Greve

 

Sparta
# BibNo Result Pos Name Q Event Group Day / time
1 10.25 (w:-0.5) 3 Frida Gram Jensen (2011) 10.31 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 8-9 år 1 - 11:15
2 12.18 (w:-0.1) 6 Hedvig Demidoff Nielsen (2011) 12.80 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 8-9 år 1 - 11:15
3 10.62 (w:-0.5) 6 Ilsa Roome (2010) 11.20 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 8-9 år 1 - 11:15
4 10.35 (w:-0.9) 2 Johanne Hansen-Møller (2010) 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 8-9 år 1 - 11:15
5 10.33 (w:-0.5) 4 Kajsa Kirk Petersen (2010) 10.69 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 8-9 år 1 - 11:15
6 11.29 (w:-2.4) 3 Kajsa Tabita Rosenkrands (2010) 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 8-9 år 1 - 11:15
7 DNS Tara Rose Mehrotra (2010) 11.26 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 8-9 år 1 - 11:15
8 9.77 (w:-0.5) 2 Wilma Caroline Nielsen (2010) 9.84 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 8-9 år 1 - 11:15
9 2.36 (w:+0.1) 10 Ella Christine Vorgaard Andersen (2011) Længdespring Piger 8-9 år 1 - 12:05
10 3.32 (w:+0.0) 2 Frida Gram Jensen (2011) 3.40 Længdespring Piger 8-9 år 1 - 12:05
11 2.25 (w:+0.3) 12 Hedvig Demidoff Nielsen (2011) 2.30 Længdespring Piger 8-9 år 1 - 12:05
12 3.95 (w:-0.1) 1 Johanne Hansen-Møller (2010) 3.70 Længdespring Piger 8-9 år 1 - 12:05
13 3.23 (w:+0.3) 4 Kajsa Kirk Petersen (2010) 3.03 Længdespring Piger 8-9 år 1 - 12:05
14 2.82 (w:+0.0) 8 Kajsa Tabita Rosenkrands (2010) Længdespring Piger 8-9 år 1 - 12:05
15 DNS Tara Rose Mehrotra (2010) 3.21 Længdespring Piger 8-9 år 1 - 12:05
16 10.24 (w:-0.4) 6 Frida Gram Jensen (2011) 10.25 60 meter - Final Piger 8-9 år 1 - 13:30
17 12.08 (w:-1.3) 3 Hedvig Demidoff Nielsen (2011) 12.18 60 meter - Final Piger 8-9 år 1 - 13:30
18 10.61 (w:-0.6) 1 Ilsa Roome (2010) 10.62 60 meter - Final Piger 8-9 år 1 - 13:30
19 10.01 (w:-0.4) 4 Johanne Hansen-Møller (2010) 10.35 60 meter - Final Piger 8-9 år 1 - 13:30
20 10.46 (w:-0.4) 7 Kajsa Kirk Petersen (2010) 10.33 60 meter - Final Piger 8-9 år 1 - 13:30
21 11.45 (w:-0.6) 5 Kajsa Tabita Rosenkrands (2010) 11.29 60 meter - Final Piger 8-9 år 1 - 13:30
22 9.85 (w:-0.4) 3 Wilma Caroline Nielsen (2010) 9.77 60 meter - Final Piger 8-9 år 1 - 13:30
23 11.38 13 Ella Christine Vorgaard Andersen (2011) Boldkast Piger 8-9 år 1 - 14:00
24 13.41 11 Frida Gram Jensen (2011) 17.13 Boldkast Piger 8-9 år 1 - 14:00
25 16.37 8 Ilsa Roome (2010) 19.34 Boldkast Piger 8-9 år 1 - 14:00
26 21.55 5 Johanne Hansen-Møller (2010) Boldkast Piger 8-9 år 1 - 14:00
27 24.47 2 Wilma Caroline Nielsen (2010) 25.74 Boldkast Piger 8-9 år 1 - 14:00
28 42.39 (w:+0.2) 10 Hedvig Demidoff Nielsen (2011) 200 meter Piger 8-9 år 1 - 15:15
29 35.23 (w:+0.3) 4 Ilsa Roome (2010) 35.39 200 meter Piger 8-9 år 1 - 15:15
30 34.79 (w:+0.2) 3 Johanne Hansen-Møller (2010) 200 meter Piger 8-9 år 1 - 15:15
31 36.05 (w:+0.2) 5 Kajsa Kirk Petersen (2010) 200 meter Piger 8-9 år 1 - 15:15
32 DNS Tara Rose Mehrotra (2010) 36.56 200 meter Piger 8-9 år 1 - 15:15
33 2.14.57 3 Ellen Vincentsen (2011) 600 meter Piger 8-9 år 2 - 15:35
34 2.10.08 2 Ilsa Roome (2010) 600 meter Piger 8-9 år 2 - 15:35