ØST ungdom inde • 2018 Jan 20 - Jan 21 • Ballerup Super Arena • Ballerup

 

Frederiksberg IF
# BibNo Result Pos Name Q Event Group Day / time
1 109 9.87 1 Esther Falck (2008) 9.90 60 meter Piger 10 år 1 - 09:00
2 123 1.25 3 Mathilde Meedom Kløv (2006) 1.27 Højdespring Piger 12 år 1 - 09:00
3 113 4.23 3 Gustav Striboldt Lind (2006) 4.48 Længdespring Drenge 12 år 1 - 09:00
4 128 4.20 4 Villads Fredsted Andersen (2006) 4.44 Længdespring Drenge 12 år 1 - 09:00
5 115 8.67 5 Ingeborg Falck (2004) Kuglestød Piger 14-15 år 1 - 09:00
6 116 9.19 3 Johanna C.B. Jessen (2005) 9.39 60 meter - Indl. Piger 13 år 1 - 09:40
7 104 8.46 2 Angela Timm (2003) 8.44 60 meter - Indl. Piger 14-15 år 1 - 10:00
8 115 8.63 3 Ingeborg Falck (2004) 8.52 60 meter - Indl. Piger 14-15 år 1 - 10:00
9 125 DNS Silke Dittlau (2003) 8.81 60 meter - Indl. Piger 14-15 år 1 - 10:00
10 109 1.05 2 Esther Falck (2008) Højdespring Piger 10 år 1 - 10:00
11 127 4.73 1 Timoleon Rescan (2005) 4.72 Længdespring Drenge 13 år 1 - 10:00
12 101 8.06 7 Adam Smitt Vanges (2002) 7.94 60 meter - Round 1 Drenge 16-17 år 1 - 10:45
13 120 6 Louise C.B. Jessen (2007) 0.95 Højdespring Piger 11 år 1 - 11:00
14 109 3.62 2 Esther Falck (2008) 3.82 Længdespring Piger 10 år 1 - 11:10
15 106 10.01 7 Christopher Strandgaard (2006) 60 meter - Round 1 Drenge 12 år 1 - 11:30
16 128 9.27 2 Villads Fredsted Andersen (2006) 8.86 60 meter - Round 1 Drenge 12 år 1 - 11:30
17 127 8.79 2 Timoleon Rescan (2005) 8.84 60 meter - Round 1 Drenge 13 år 1 - 11:40
18 118 1.44 4 Kathrine Holst Hahn (2004) 1.43 Højdespring Piger 14-15 år 1 - 12:10
19 117 3.20 11 Jonas Mørk Maegaard (2003) Længdespring Drenge 14-15 år 1 - 12:20
20 112 DNS Greta Keisala (2006) 1.56.42 600 meter Piger 12 år 1 - 12:55
21 123 1.58.15 2 Mathilde Meedom Kløv (2006) 2.00.09 600 meter Piger 12 år 1 - 12:55
22 116 2.06.15 8 Johanna C.B. Jessen (2005) 2.08.82 600 meter Piger 13 år 1 - 13:10
23 112 DNS Greta Keisala (2006) 5.13 Kuglestød Piger 12 år 1 - 13:10
24 123 7.73 6 Mathilde Meedom Kløv (2006) 7.96 Kuglestød Piger 12 år 1 - 13:10
25 106 1.54.62 3 Christopher Strandgaard (2006) 600 meter Drenge 12 år 1 - 13:25
26 128 1.53.81 2 Villads Fredsted Andersen (2006) 1.59.81 600 meter Drenge 12 år 1 - 13:25
27 120 2.93 14 Louise C.B. Jessen (2007) 3.19 Længdespring Piger 11 år 1 - 13:45
28 116 1.20 8 Johanna C.B. Jessen (2005) 1.30 Højdespring Piger 13 år 1 - 13:55
29 122 2.16.24 5 Martin Møllgaard (2003) 2.16.43 800 meter Drenge 14-15 år 1 - 14:00
30 104 8.45 3 Angela Timm (2003) 8.46 60 meter - Semi Piger 14-15 år 1 - 14:25
31 115 8.61 6 Ingeborg Falck (2004) 8.63 60 meter - Semi Piger 14-15 år 1 - 14:25
32 116 9.22 6 Johanna C.B. Jessen (2005) 9.19 60 meter - Semi Piger 13 år 1 - 14:30
33 128 9.35 7 Villads Fredsted Andersen (2006) 9.27 60 meter - Final Drenge 12 år 1 - 15:40
34 127 8.86 4 Timoleon Rescan (2005) 8.79 60 meter - Final Drenge 13 år 1 - 15:50
35 104 8.54 7 Angela Timm (2003) 8.45 60 meter - Finale Piger 14-15 år 1 - 16:00
36 103 11.04.94 2 Amalie Boeck (2003) 10.45.00 3000 meter Piger 14-15 år 1 - 16:15
37 105 10.27.16 3 Carl Emil Hjorth (2004) 11.18.00 3000 meter Drenge 14-15 år 1 - 16:35
38 107 12.07.35 10 David Holst Hahn (2004) 12.39.00 3000 meter Drenge 14-15 år 1 - 16:35
39 109 12.58 1 Esther Falck (2008) 12.75 60 meter hæk Piger 10 år 2 - 09:00
40 124 1.61 4 Oliver Fabricius Thomsen (2003) 156.42 Højdespring Drenge 14-15 år 2 - 09:00
41 116 4.44 8 Johanna C.B. Jessen (2005) 4.52 Længdespring Piger 13 år 2 - 09:00
42 110 7.34 2 Frederik Dahl Larsen (2006) 8.09 Kuglestød Drenge 12 år 2 - 09:00
43 119 14.22 3 Kirstine Ingeborg Th. Car (2006) 13.69 60 meter hæk - Round 1 Piger 12 år 2 - 09:45
44 116 DNS Johanna C.B. Jessen (2005) 11.90 60 meter hæk - Round 1 Piger 13 år 2 - 09:50
45 127 8.42 2 Timoleon Rescan (2005) 7.31 Kuglestød Drenge 13 år 2 - 09:50
46 110 12.99 6 Frederik Dahl Larsen (2006) 13.27 60 meter hæk Drenge 12 år 2 - 10:05
47 113 11.26 1 Gustav Striboldt Lind (2006) 10.38 60 meter hæk Drenge 12 år 2 - 10:05
48 118 2.20 4 Kathrine Holst Hahn (2004) 1.95 Stangspring Piger 14-15 år 2 - 10:05
49 115 9.93 3 Ingeborg Falck (2004) 10.12 60 meter hæk - Round 1 Piger 14-15 år 2 - 10:15
50 112 DNS Greta Keisala (2006) 4.08 Længdespring Piger 12 år 2 - 10:50
51 123 DNS Mathilde Meedom Kløv (2006) 4.00 Længdespring Piger 12 år 2 - 10:50
52 110 1.20 6 Frederik Dahl Larsen (2006) 1.20 Højdespring Drenge 12 år 2 - 11:40
53 113 1.30 3 Gustav Striboldt Lind (2006) 1.37 Højdespring Drenge 12 år 2 - 11:40
54 102 3.41.49 1 Aline Hedegård Bruhn (2008) 3.50.00 1000 meter Piger 10 år 2 - 11:45
55 112 DNS Greta Keisala (2006) 3.27.94 1000 meter Piger 12 år 2 - 12:20
56 119 3.52.09 5 Kirstine Ingeborg Th. Car (2006) 3.46 1000 meter Piger 12 år 2 - 12:20
57 123 3.44.00 1 Mathilde Meedom Kløv (2006) 3.45.00 1000 meter Piger 12 år 2 - 12:20
58 106 3.24.17 2 Christopher Strandgaard (2006) 1000 meter Drenge 12 år 2 - 12:35
59 104 4.55 9 Angela Timm (2003) 4.71 Længdespring Piger 14-15 år 2 - 12:35
60 111 4.19 15 Freja Rosenberg Abrahamsen (2003) 4.42 Længdespring Piger 14-15 år 2 - 12:35
61 115 4.74 8 Ingeborg Falck (2004) 5.21 Længdespring Piger 14-15 år 2 - 12:35
62 103 5.07.16 5 Amalie Boeck (2003) 5.00.92 1500 meter Piger 14-15 år 2 - 13:00
63 108 4.48.04 2 Ellen Nørding Christensen (2003) 4.57.37 1500 meter Piger 14-15 år 2 - 13:00
64 105 5.09.78 13 Carl Emil Hjorth (2004) 5.22.00 1500 meter Drenge 14-15 år 2 - 13:30
65 107 5.48.13 15 David Holst Hahn (2004) 5.40.00 1500 meter Drenge 14-15 år 2 - 13:30
66 122 4.38.29 2 Martin Møllgaard (2003) 4.45.90 1500 meter Drenge 14-15 år 2 - 13:30
67 104 28.55 2 Angela Timm (2003) 27.27 200 meter Piger 14-15 år 2 - 14:05
68 111 30.06 6 Freja Rosenberg Abrahamsen (2003) 30.11 200 meter Piger 14-15 år 2 - 14:05
69 114 DNS Iben Brinck-Jensen (2004) 200 meter Piger 14-15 år 2 - 14:05
70 121 30.34 8 Marie Meyer Have (2003) 30.96 200 meter Piger 14-15 år 2 - 14:05
71 126 31.66 12 Sofie Tamborg Karacan (2003) 200 meter Piger 14-15 år 2 - 14:05
72 124 27.47 9 Oliver Fabricius Thomsen (2003) 200 meter Drenge 14-15 år 2 - 14:40
73 101 25.71 3 Adam Smitt Vanges (2002) 25.86 200 meter Drenge 16-17 år 2 - 15:00
74 119 14.06 6 Kirstine Ingeborg Th. Car (2006) 14.22 60 meter hæk - Final Piger 12 år 2 - 15:20
75 115 9.86 6 Ingeborg Falck (2004) 9.93 60 meter hæk - Final Piger 14-15 år 2 - 15:50