ØST ungdom inde • 2018 Jan 20 - Jan 21 • Ballerup Super Arena • Ballerup

 

Sparta
# BibNo Result Pos Name Q Event Group Day / time
1 323 7.50 1 Anders Madsen (2001) 7.44 60 meter - Round 1 Drenge 16-17 år 1 - 10:45
2 325 7.66 2 Andreas Christoffersen (2001) 7.66 60 meter - Round 1 Drenge 16-17 år 1 - 10:45
3 337 7.68 3 Bertram Costa (2002) 7.69 60 meter - Round 1 Drenge 16-17 år 1 - 10:45
4 394 7.57 3 Lucas Soulier (2002) 7.50 60 meter - Round 1 Drenge 16-17 år 1 - 10:45
5 419 DNS Osadeba Isaac (2002) 7.74 60 meter - Round 1 Drenge 16-17 år 1 - 10:45
6 420 7.79 5 Oswald Carstensen (2001) 7.75 60 meter - Round 1 Drenge 16-17 år 1 - 10:45
7 337 3.40 3 Bertram Costa (2002) 2.90 Stangspring Drenge 16-17 år 1 - 12:10
8 346 DNS Christian Munch Skylv (2001) 3.60 Stangspring Drenge 16-17 år 1 - 12:10
9 378 3.30 4 Jonathan Thulstrup (2001) 3.20 Stangspring Drenge 16-17 år 1 - 12:10
10 412 3.80 1 Nikolaj Grønbech (2002) Stangspring Drenge 16-17 år 1 - 12:10
11 420 3.60 2 Oswald Carstensen (2001) 3.40 Stangspring Drenge 16-17 år 1 - 12:10
12 408 2.23.26 4 Mathias Laugesen (2002) 2.20.86 800 meter Drenge 16-17 år 1 - 14:10
13 414 2.15.61 3 Noah Grunnet Nouri (2002) 2.08.67 800 meter Drenge 16-17 år 1 - 14:10
14 323 6.33 2 Anders Madsen (2001) 6.35 Længdespring Drenge 16-17 år 1 - 14:50
15 337 5.94 3 Bertram Costa (2002) 5.55 Længdespring Drenge 16-17 år 1 - 14:50
16 412 5.75 5 Nikolaj Grønbech (2002) Længdespring Drenge 16-17 år 1 - 14:50
17 323 DNS Anders Madsen (2001) 7.50 60 meter - Final Drenge 16-17 år 1 - 15:20
18 325 7.63 5 Andreas Christoffersen (2001) 7.66 60 meter - Final Drenge 16-17 år 1 - 15:20
19 337 DNS Bertram Costa (2002) 7.68 60 meter - Final Drenge 16-17 år 1 - 15:20
20 394 7.61 4 Lucas Soulier (2002) 7.57 60 meter - Final Drenge 16-17 år 1 - 15:20
21 345 DNS Christian Lindgreen (2002) 9.25.92 3000 meter Drenge 16-17 år 1 - 16:35
22 389 DNS Linus Lindquist (2002) 9.11.22 3000 meter Drenge 16-17 år 1 - 16:35
23 373 1.74 3 Jacob Rosenlund (2001) 1.83 Højdespring Drenge 16-17 år 2 - 10:05
24 412 1.74 4 Nikolaj Grønbech (2002) Højdespring Drenge 16-17 år 2 - 10:05
25 420 1.71 5 Oswald Carstensen (2001) 1.71 Højdespring Drenge 16-17 år 2 - 10:05
26 325 8.72 1 Andreas Christoffersen (2001) 8.89 60 meter hæk Drenge 16-17 år 2 - 11:25
27 345 DNS Christian Lindgreen (2002) 4.21.15 1500 meter Drenge 16-17 år 2 - 13:55
28 350 4.19.78 1 Conrad Lind (2001) 4.13.24 1500 meter Drenge 16-17 år 2 - 13:55
29 389 DNS Linus Lindquist (2002) 4.22.02 1500 meter Drenge 16-17 år 2 - 13:55
30 408 4.57.59 5 Mathias Laugesen (2002) 4.57.79 1500 meter Drenge 16-17 år 2 - 13:55
31 414 4.24.58 3 Noah Grunnet Nouri (2002) 4.27.25 1500 meter Drenge 16-17 år 2 - 13:55
32 412 13.91 1 Nikolaj Grønbech (2002) Kuglestød Drenge 16-17 år 2 - 13:55
33 420 12.28 2 Oswald Carstensen (2001) Kuglestød Drenge 16-17 år 2 - 13:55
34 419 DNS Osadeba Isaac (2002) 25.01 200 meter Drenge 16-17 år 2 - 15:00