ØST ungdom inde • 2018 Jan 20 - Jan 21 • Ballerup Super Arena • Ballerup

 

Sparta
# BibNo Result Pos Name Q Event Group Day / time
1 348 10.27 4 Clara Vejlgaard (2008) 10.02 60 meter Piger 10 år 1 - 09:00
2 422 10.04 3 Queen Riege (2008) 10.23 60 meter Piger 10 år 1 - 09:00
3 321 9.62 3 Amalie Sofie Nielsen (2007) 9.65 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 11 år 1 - 09:10
4 347 9.98 5 Christine Emilie Næsby (2007) 9.97 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 11 år 1 - 09:10
5 383 9.78 4 Karla Olivia Haynes (2007) 9.70 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 11 år 1 - 09:10
6 391 10.04 5 Lotte Grevy Ejstrup (2007) 9.78 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 11 år 1 - 09:10
7 402 8.87 1 Maja Børregaard Voigt (2007) 8.86 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 11 år 1 - 09:10
8 374 9.75 2 Johan Dahl Kokkegård (2008) 9.73 60 meter - Round 1 Drenge 10 år 1 - 09:20
9 376 10.77 4 Johannes Helweg-Ovesen (2008) 10.58 60 meter - Round 1 Drenge 10 år 1 - 09:20
10 447 10.43 4 William Thøgersen (2008) 10.31 60 meter - Round 1 Drenge 10 år 1 - 09:20
11 322 9.26 3 Amélie Vejlgaard (2005) 9.31 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 13 år 1 - 09:40
12 328 9.44 5 Anna E B Pedersen (2005) 9.43 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 13 år 1 - 09:40
13 330 9.70 6 Anna Tikjøb Rasmussen (2005) 9.78 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 13 år 1 - 09:40
14 339 8.89 1 Bolette Nimskov (2005) 8.93 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 13 år 1 - 09:40
15 352 10.57 6 Dua Atif Ilyas (2005) 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 13 år 1 - 09:40
16 359 8.51 1 Emilie Børregaard Voigt (2005) 8.50 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 13 år 1 - 09:40
17 369 10.13 8 Inaya Atif Ilyas (2005) 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 13 år 1 - 09:40
18 370 9.24 4 Ingrid Gram Jensen (2005) 9.26 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 13 år 1 - 09:40
19 382 9.03 2 Karla Bundgaard Langvik (2005) 9.12 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 13 år 1 - 09:40
20 393 9.96 7 Louise Busekist (2005) 9.95 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 13 år 1 - 09:40
21 429 9.37 4 Signe Juhl Laursen (2005) 9.35 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 13 år 1 - 09:40
22 432 9.11 3 Sofia Thøgersen (2005) 9.15 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 13 år 1 - 09:40
23 329 9.55 3 Anna Liboriussen (2006) 9.55 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 12 år 1 - 09:55
24 342 10.15 7 Cassandra Kamph Mikkelsen (2006) 10.08 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 12 år 1 - 09:55
25 363 10.10 5 Freja Abraham (2006) 10.19 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 12 år 1 - 09:55
26 388 DNS Laura Diaz Friis (2006) 9.75 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 12 år 1 - 09:55
27 332 8.17 1 Annika Baun Haldbo (2004) 8.48 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 14-15 år 1 - 10:00
28 336 9.28 6 Asta Ellermann-Kingombe (2004) 9.21 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 14-15 år 1 - 10:00
29 338 8.92 5 Betty Marie Ramsgaard Jensen (2004) 8.95 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 14-15 år 1 - 10:00
30 380 DNS Josephine Koch Jacobsen (2003) 8.05 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 14-15 år 1 - 10:00
31 407 8.11 1 Marie Høgh Larsen (2003) 8.44 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 14-15 år 1 - 10:00
32 416 9.53 5 Olivia Emily Helleskov (2003) 9.23 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 14-15 år 1 - 10:00
33 439 9.16 3 Tsinat Krause (2004) 9.03 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 14-15 år 1 - 10:00
34 340 DNS Carl Johan Zachariae (2004) 8.60 60 meter - Round 1 Drenge 14-15 år 1 - 10:20
35 351 7.85 2 Dhruv Mehrotra (2003) 7.84 60 meter - Round 1 Drenge 14-15 år 1 - 10:20
36 362 DNS Frederik Thorup Sørensen (2004) 7.82 60 meter - Round 1 Drenge 14-15 år 1 - 10:20
37 395 7.91 3 Luis Maillet (2004) 7.97 60 meter - Round 1 Drenge 14-15 år 1 - 10:20
38 400 DNS Mads Rubek Vitoft (2003) 8.18 60 meter - Round 1 Drenge 14-15 år 1 - 10:20
39 427 10.72 7 Sebastian Thulstrup (2004) 10.77 60 meter - Round 1 Drenge 14-15 år 1 - 10:20
40 434 7.59 1 Sofus Peter Lassen (2003) 7.57 60 meter - Round 1 Drenge 14-15 år 1 - 10:20
41 437 8.07 4 Tobias Jappe Bjerre (2004) 8.42 60 meter - Round 1 Drenge 14-15 år 1 - 10:20
42 442 7.70 2 Vilhelm Krüger (2004) 7.58 60 meter - Round 1 Drenge 14-15 år 1 - 10:20
43 319 DNS Alberthe W Simonsen (2002) 8.95 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 16-17 år 1 - 10:30
44 333 8.63 5 Annika Eppers (2002) 8.48 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 16-17 år 1 - 10:30
45 367 8.15 1 Ida Beiter Bomme (2001) 8.19 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 16-17 år 1 - 10:30
46 368 8.42 2 Ida Lyngby (2002) 8.44 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 16-17 år 1 - 10:30
47 379 8.73 6 Josefine Sørensen (2002) 8.74 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 16-17 år 1 - 10:30
48 390 8.68 5 Liv Nedergaard (2002) 8.42 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 16-17 år 1 - 10:30
49 392 8.43 4 Louise Bach Moore (2001) 8.30 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 16-17 år 1 - 10:30
50 405 8.29 3 Maria Skov Kragh (2001) 8.30 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 16-17 år 1 - 10:30
51 409 8.83 7 Mathilda Gertz (2002) 8.92 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 16-17 år 1 - 10:30
52 433 8.41 1 Sofie Spigelhauer (2002) 8.25 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 16-17 år 1 - 10:30
53 440 8.45 3 Victoria Lendal (2002) 8.25 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 16-17 år 1 - 10:30
54 323 7.50 1 Anders Madsen (2001) 7.44 60 meter - Round 1 Drenge 16-17 år 1 - 10:45
55 325 7.66 2 Andreas Christoffersen (2001) 7.66 60 meter - Round 1 Drenge 16-17 år 1 - 10:45
56 337 7.68 3 Bertram Costa (2002) 7.69 60 meter - Round 1 Drenge 16-17 år 1 - 10:45
57 394 7.57 3 Lucas Soulier (2002) 7.50 60 meter - Round 1 Drenge 16-17 år 1 - 10:45
58 419 DNS Osadeba Isaac (2002) 7.74 60 meter - Round 1 Drenge 16-17 år 1 - 10:45
59 420 7.79 5 Oswald Carstensen (2001) 7.75 60 meter - Round 1 Drenge 16-17 år 1 - 10:45
60 365 8.28 1 Hannah Illum Petersen (2000) 8.21 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 18-19 år 1 - 11:00
61 375 696 8.70 4 Johanne W Simonsen (1999) 8.45 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 18-19 år 1 - 11:00
62 387 8.23 2 Katrine Koch Jacobsen (1999) 8.29 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 18-19 år 1 - 11:00
63 417 8.16 1 Olivia Thorsgaard 8.20 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 18-19 år 1 - 11:00
64 418 DNS Olivia Tuokila 8.11 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 18-19 år 1 - 11:00
65 344 7.60 4 Christian Gundersen (1999) 7.77 60 meter - Round 1 Drenge 18-19 år 1 - 11:10
66 358 7.12 2 Emil Frænde 7.32 60 meter - Round 1 Drenge 18-19 år 1 - 11:10
67 372 7.26 3 Jacob Hvorup (1999) 7.32 60 meter - Round 1 Drenge 18-19 år 1 - 11:10
68 377 DNS Jonathan Aquino (1999) 7.10 60 meter - Round 1 Drenge 18-19 år 1 - 11:10
69 399 7.36 3 Mads Lund (2000) 7.32 60 meter - Round 1 Drenge 18-19 år 1 - 11:10
70 411 DNS Mikkel Ramlow 7.36 60 meter - Round 1 Drenge 18-19 år 1 - 11:10
71 415 7.30 1 Oliver Chabert (1999) 7.14 60 meter - Round 1 Drenge 18-19 år 1 - 11:10
72 424 7.54 3 Sam Marcus (1999) 7.50 60 meter - Round 1 Drenge 18-19 år 1 - 11:10
73 436 7.02 1 Tobias G Larsen 7.01 60 meter - Round 1 Drenge 18-19 år 1 - 11:10
74 349 9.68 6 Connor Joseph Mikkelsen (2006) 10.27 60 meter - Round 1 Drenge 12 år 1 - 11:30
75 354 8.74 1 Eli Riege (2006) 8.68 60 meter - Round 1 Drenge 12 år 1 - 11:30
76 435 9.17 1 Sophus Emil Ramsgaard Jensen (2006) 8.90 60 meter - Round 1 Drenge 12 år 1 - 11:30
77 438 9.59 5 Tobias Lykke Nørgaard (2006) 9.51 60 meter - Round 1 Drenge 12 år 1 - 11:30
78 445 9.94 6 William Hvass (2006) 9.81 60 meter - Round 1 Drenge 12 år 1 - 11:30
79 335 8.88 3 Asger Liboriussen (2005) 8.92 60 meter - Round 1 Drenge 13 år 1 - 11:40
80 443 DNS Vitus Rosenkrands (2005) 8.44 60 meter - Round 1 Drenge 13 år 1 - 11:40
81 332 8.14 2 Annika Baun Haldbo (2004) 8.17 60 meter - Semi final Piger 14-15 år 1 - 14:25
82 338 8.83 8 Betty Marie Ramsgaard Jensen (2004) 8.92 60 meter - Semi final Piger 14-15 år 1 - 14:25
83 407 8.07 1 Marie Høgh Larsen (2003) 8.11 60 meter - Semi final Piger 14-15 år 1 - 14:25
84 322 9.39 7 Amélie Vejlgaard (2005) 9.26 60 meter - Semi final Piger 13 år 1 - 14:30
85 339 8.92 2 Bolette Nimskov (2005) 8.89 60 meter - Semi final Piger 13 år 1 - 14:30
86 359 8.52 1 Emilie Børregaard Voigt (2005) 8.51 60 meter - Semi final Piger 13 år 1 - 14:30
87 370 DNS Ingrid Gram Jensen (2005) 9.24 60 meter - Semi final Piger 13 år 1 - 14:30
88 382 8.84 3 Karla Bundgaard Langvik (2005) 9.03 60 meter - Semi final Piger 13 år 1 - 14:30
89 429 9.48 7 Signe Juhl Laursen (2005) 9.37 60 meter - Semi final Piger 13 år 1 - 14:30
90 432 9.18 5 Sofia Thøgersen (2005) 9.11 60 meter - Semi final Piger 13 år 1 - 14:30
91 321 9.70 6 Amalie Sofie Nielsen (2007) 9.62 60 meter - Final Piger 11 år 1 - 14:45
92 383 9.75 7 Karla Olivia Haynes (2007) 9.78 60 meter - Final Piger 11 år 1 - 14:45
93 402 8.93 1 Maja Børregaard Voigt (2007) 8.87 60 meter - Final Piger 11 år 1 - 14:45
94 329 9.60 6 Anna Liboriussen (2006) 9.55 60 meter - Final Piger 12 år 1 - 14:50
95 374 9.56 5 Johan Dahl Kokkegård (2008) 9.75 60 meter - Final Drenge 10 år 1 - 14:55
96 447 10.47 7 William Thøgersen (2008) 10.43 60 meter - Final Drenge 10 år 1 - 14:55
97 351 DNS Dhruv Mehrotra (2003) 7.85 60 meter - Final Drenge 14-15 år 1 - 15:10
98 395 8.03 4 Luis Maillet (2004) 7.91 60 meter - Final Drenge 14-15 år 1 - 15:10
99 434 7.53 1 Sofus Peter Lassen (2003) 7.59 60 meter - Final Drenge 14-15 år 1 - 15:10
100 437 8.07 5 Tobias Jappe Bjerre (2004) 8.07 60 meter - Final Drenge 14-15 år 1 - 15:10
101 442 7.68 2 Vilhelm Krüger (2004) 7.70 60 meter - Final Drenge 14-15 år 1 - 15:10
102 367 8.15 2 Ida Beiter Bomme (2001) 8.15 60 meter - Final Piger 16-17 år 1 - 15:15
103 368 8.44 8 Ida Lyngby (2002) 8.42 60 meter - Final Piger 16-17 år 1 - 15:15
104 405 8.30 5 Maria Skov Kragh (2001) 8.29 60 meter - Final Piger 16-17 år 1 - 15:15
105 433 8.39 6 Sofie Spigelhauer (2002) 8.41 60 meter - Final Piger 16-17 år 1 - 15:15
106 323 DNS Anders Madsen (2001) 7.50 60 meter - Final Drenge 16-17 år 1 - 15:20
107 325 7.63 5 Andreas Christoffersen (2001) 7.66 60 meter - Final Drenge 16-17 år 1 - 15:20
108 337 DNS Bertram Costa (2002) 7.68 60 meter - Final Drenge 16-17 år 1 - 15:20
109 394 7.61 4 Lucas Soulier (2002) 7.57 60 meter - Final Drenge 16-17 år 1 - 15:20
110 365 8.29 3 Hannah Illum Petersen (2000) 8.28 60 meter - Final Piger 18-19 år 1 - 15:30
111 387 8.24 2 Katrine Koch Jacobsen (1999) 8.23 60 meter - Final Piger 18-19 år 1 - 15:30
112 417 8.08 1 Olivia Thorsgaard 8.16 60 meter - Final Piger 18-19 år 1 - 15:30
113 358 7.08 3 Emil Frænde 7.12 60 meter - Final Drenge 18-19 år 1 - 15:35
114 372 DNS Jacob Hvorup (1999) 7.26 60 meter - Final Drenge 18-19 år 1 - 15:35
115 399 DNS Mads Lund (2000) 7.36 60 meter - Final Drenge 18-19 år 1 - 15:35
116 415 7.22 5 Oliver Chabert (1999) 7.30 60 meter - Final Drenge 18-19 år 1 - 15:35
117 436 6.99 1 Tobias G Larsen 7.02 60 meter - Final Drenge 18-19 år 1 - 15:35
118 354 8.73 1 Eli Riege (2006) 8.74 60 meter - Final Drenge 12 år 1 - 15:40
119 435 8.96 4 Sophus Emil Ramsgaard Jensen (2006) 9.17 60 meter - Final Drenge 12 år 1 - 15:40
120 335 8.93 6 Asger Liboriussen (2005) 8.88 60 meter - Final Drenge 13 år 1 - 15:50
121 332 8.15 3 Annika Baun Haldbo (2004) 8.14 60 meter - Final Piger 14-15 år 1 - 16:00
122 407 8.07 2 Marie Høgh Larsen (2003) 8.07 60 meter - Final Piger 14-15 år 1 - 16:00
123 339 8.96 5 Bolette Nimskov (2005) 8.92 60 meter - Final Piger 13 år 1 - 16:05
124 359 8.46 2 Emilie Børregaard Voigt (2005) 8.52 60 meter - Final Piger 13 år 1 - 16:05
125 382 8.95 4 Karla Bundgaard Langvik (2005) 8.84 60 meter - Final Piger 13 år 1 - 16:05