ØST ungdom inde • 2018 Jan 20 - Jan 21 • Ballerup Super Arena • Ballerup

 

Bagsværd AC
# BibNo Result Pos Name Q Event Group Day / time
1 31 1.05 6 Mille Zentner Svenson (2006) Højdespring Piger 12 år 1 - 09:00
2 26 8.99 1 Freja Isabel Knudsen (2007) 8.76 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 11 år 1 - 09:10
3 32 9.35 1 Oliver Mikkelsen (2008) 9.13 60 meter - Round 1 Drenge 10 år 1 - 09:20
4 36 8.84 1 Thor Knudsen (2007) 8.93 60 meter - Round 1 Drenge 11 år 1 - 09:30
5 31 9.53 3 Mille Zentner Svenson (2006) 9.62 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 12 år 1 - 09:55
6 35 9.96 6 Sophia Bosack (2006) 9.80 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 12 år 1 - 09:55
7 28 9.11 5 Ingrid Bach Jensen Bang (2003) 9.09 60 meter - Indl. Piger 14-15 år 1 - 10:00
8 29 9.16 4 Lia Palmberg Nordhald (2003) 9.15 60 meter - Indl. Piger 14-15 år 1 - 10:00
9 25 5.58 15 Frederikke Rosby Adser (2005) Kuglestød Piger 13 år 1 - 10:00
10 30 7.41 9 Martine Rørbøl Markussen (2005) 5.95 Kuglestød Piger 13 år 1 - 10:00
11 33 8.47 3 Rose Cathrine Due (2000) 8.07 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 18-19 år 1 - 11:00
12 28 1.35 6 Ingrid Bach Jensen Bang (2003) 1.40 Højdespring Piger 14-15 år 1 - 12:10
13 29 1.30 7 Lia Palmberg Nordhald (2003) 1.41 Højdespring Piger 14-15 år 1 - 12:10
14 35 2.17.18 11 Sophia Bosack (2006) 2.15.28 600 meter Piger 12 år 1 - 12:55
15 27 7.20 9 Ida Caroline Mørck (2006) Kuglestød Piger 12 år 1 - 13:10
16 31 7.37 8 Mille Zentner Svenson (2006) 7.29 Kuglestød Piger 12 år 1 - 13:10
17 34 DNS Sofia Reinholdt Olesen (2004) 800 meter Piger 14-15 år 1 - 13:45
18 26 4.44 1 Freja Isabel Knudsen (2007) 4.45 Længdespring Piger 11 år 1 - 13:45
19 463 2.18.47 6 Stinus Dolmer Nielsen (2003) 800 meter Drenge 14-15 år 1 - 14:00
20 32 8.69 1 Oliver Mikkelsen (2008) Kuglestød Drenge 10 år 1 - 14:30
21 26 8.96 2 Freja Isabel Knudsen (2007) 8.99 60 meter - Final Piger 11 år 1 - 14:45
22 31 9.58 5 Mille Zentner Svenson (2006) 9.53 60 meter - Final Piger 12 år 1 - 14:50
23 32 9.13 1 Oliver Mikkelsen (2008) 9.35 60 meter - Final Drenge 10 år 1 - 14:55
24 36 8.78 1 Thor Knudsen (2007) 8.84 60 meter - Final Drenge 11 år 1 - 15:05
25 33 8.39 5 Rose Cathrine Due (2000) 8.47 60 meter - Final Piger 18-19 år 1 - 15:30
26 35 14.05 5 Sophia Bosack (2006) 60 meter hæk - Round 1 Piger 12 år 2 - 09:45
27 28 2.40 1 Ingrid Bach Jensen Bang (2003) 2.43 Stangspring Piger 14-15 år 2 - 10:05
28 36 4.55 1 Thor Knudsen (2007) 4.55 Længdespring Drenge 11 år 2 - 10:05
29 27 3.35 13 Ida Caroline Mørck (2006) Længdespring Piger 12 år 2 - 10:50
30 35 3.46 12 Sophia Bosack (2006) 3.64 Længdespring Piger 12 år 2 - 10:50
31 32 4.03 1 Oliver Mikkelsen (2008) 4.07 Længdespring Drenge 10 år 2 - 11:45
32 31 DNS Mille Zentner Svenson (2006) 3.55.23 1000 meter Piger 12 år 2 - 12:20
33 29 DNS Lia Palmberg Nordhald (2003) 4.57 Længdespring Piger 14-15 år 2 - 12:35
34 32 1.10 1 Oliver Mikkelsen (2008) 1.16 Højdespring Drenge 10 år 2 - 13:15
35 463 4.48.39 4 Stinus Dolmer Nielsen (2003) 1500 meter Drenge 14-15 år 2 - 13:30
36 35 DNS Sophia Bosack (2006) 14.05 60 meter hæk - Final Piger 12 år 2 - 15:20