Afslutningsstævne • 2017 Sep 30 - Oct 01 • Greve Stadion • Greve

 

Københavns IF
# BibNo Result Pos Name Q Event Group Day / time
1 28.73 5 Huda Elmhassani (2006) Boldkast Piger 11 år 1 - 10:00
2 27.76 7 Mikaela Medina Sørensen (2006) Boldkast Piger 11 år 1 - 10:00
3 24.68 9 Mille Elmer (2007) 25.86 Boldkast Piger 11 år 1 - 10:00
4 14.16 4 Alberte Kjærsgaard (2006) 60 meter hæk - Round 1 Piger 11 år 1 - 10:50
5 DNS Asta Garder (2007) 60 meter hæk - Round 1 Piger 11 år 1 - 10:50
6 11.65 1 Celina Hagihara (2006) 11.88 60 meter hæk - Round 1 Piger 11 år 1 - 10:50
7 13.25 6 Elisabeth Elsner (2006) 12.68 60 meter hæk - Round 1 Piger 11 år 1 - 10:50
8 13.02 5 Sophia Bonde (2007) 12.73 60 meter hæk - Round 1 Piger 11 år 1 - 10:50
9 14.07 2 Alberte Kjærsgaard (2006) 14.16 60 meter hæk - Final Piger 11 år 1 - 11:40
10 11.82 1 Celina Hagihara (2006) 11.65 60 meter hæk - Final Piger 11 år 1 - 11:40
11 13.33 5 Elisabeth Elsner (2006) 13.25 60 meter hæk - Final Piger 11 år 1 - 11:40
12 13.12 2 Sophia Bonde (2007) 13.02 60 meter hæk - Final Piger 11 år 1 - 11:40
13 4.16 3 Celina Hagihara (2006) 4.35 Længdespring Piger 11 år 1 - 12:10
14 Elisabeth Elsner (2006) 3.80 Længdespring Piger 11 år 1 - 12:10
15 4.18 2 Mikaela Medina Sørensen (2006) 4.31 Længdespring Piger 11 år 1 - 12:10
16 30.32 1 Celina Hagihara (2006) 30.25 200 meter Piger 11 år 1 - 14:25
17 34.10 9 Elisabeth Elsner (2006) 200 meter Piger 11 år 1 - 14:25
18 37.24 20 Huda Elmhassani (2006) 200 meter Piger 11 år 1 - 14:25
19 30.63 2 Mikaela Medina Sørensen (2006) 200 meter Piger 11 år 1 - 14:25
20 10.46 7 Sophia Bonde (2007) 9.62 Diskoskast Piger 11 år 1 - 14:55
21 2.09.00 1 Københavns IF 4 x 200 meter stafet Piger 11 år 1 - 16:20
22 51.87 1 Københavns IF 4 x 60 meter hæk stafet Piger 11 år 2 - 10:10
23 9.13 1 Celina Hagihara (2006) 8.72 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 11 år 2 - 11:15
24 DNS Laura Thygesen (2006) 10.57 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 11 år 2 - 11:15
25 9.50 2 Mikaela Medina Sørensen (2006) 9.12 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 11 år 2 - 11:15
26 8.14 2 Elisabeth Elsner (2006) 7.95 Kuglestød Piger 11 år 2 - 11:35
27 7.07 8 Laura Thygesen (2006) Kuglestød Piger 11 år 2 - 11:35
28 9.07 1 Celina Hagihara (2006) 9.13 60 meter - Final Piger 11 år 2 - 12:55
29 9.42 4 Mikaela Medina Sørensen (2006) 9.50 60 meter - Final Piger 11 år 2 - 12:55
30 1.10 8 Elisabeth Elsner (2006) 1.05 Højdespring Piger 11 år 2 - 13:25
31 1.20 4 Laura Thygesen (2006) 1.06 Højdespring Piger 11 år 2 - 13:25
32 1.25 2 Mikaela Medina Sørensen (2006) 1.29 Højdespring Piger 11 år 2 - 13:25
33 1.00 11 Sophia Bonde (2007) 1.10 Højdespring Piger 11 år 2 - 13:25
34 1.53.63 1 Celina Hagihara (2006) 600 meter Piger 11 år 2 - 15:40
35 2.15.93 13 Sophia Bonde (2007) 600 meter Piger 11 år 2 - 15:40