Afslutningsstævne • 2017 Sep 30 - Oct 01 • Greve Stadion • Greve

 

Sparta
# BibNo Result Pos Name Q Event Group Day / time
1 15.88 3 Annika Grønholdt Truelsen (2003) 80 meter hæk - Round 1 Piger 14-15 år 1 - 10:25
2 12.21 2 Annika Haldbo (2003) 12.00 80 meter hæk - Round 1 Piger 14-15 år 1 - 10:25
3 12.49 3 Karla Scharfe (2003) 11.90 80 meter hæk - Round 1 Piger 14-15 år 1 - 10:25
4 3.90 16 Annika Grønholdt Truelsen (2003) 4.21 Længdespring Piger 14-15 år 1 - 11:00
5 5.01 2 Ellen Lawaetz (2002) 5.17 Længdespring Piger 14-15 år 1 - 11:00
6 4.48 8 Josefine Sørensen (2002) 4.84 Længdespring Piger 14-15 år 1 - 11:00
7 4.96 3 Josephine Koch Jacobsen (2003) Længdespring Piger 14-15 år 1 - 11:00
8 4.08 13 Liv Nedergaard (2002) 4.57 Længdespring Piger 14-15 år 1 - 11:00
9 4.03 14 Mathilda Gertz (2002) 4.52 Længdespring Piger 14-15 år 1 - 11:00
10 4.19 11 Olivia Helleskov Batko (2003) 4.36 Længdespring Piger 14-15 år 1 - 11:00
11 4.59 7 Victoria Lee Lendal (2002) 5.28 Længdespring Piger 14-15 år 1 - 11:00
12 DNS Annika Grønholdt Truelsen (2003) 15.88 80 meter hæk - Final Piger 14-15 år 1 - 12:15
13 12.14 3 Annika Haldbo (2003) 12.21 80 meter hæk - Final Piger 14-15 år 1 - 12:15
14 12.10 2 Karla Scharfe (2003) 12.49 80 meter hæk - Final Piger 14-15 år 1 - 12:15
15 21.67 6 Sara Flindt Grønning (2003) 21.31 Diskoskast Piger 14-15 år 1 - 12:45
16 19.75 7 Smilla Duedam Ventrup (2003) 18.89 Diskoskast Piger 14-15 år 1 - 12:45
17 29.38 4 Sofia Lange (2002) 30.09 Diskoskast Piger 14-15 år 1 - 12:45
18 Ellen Lawaetz (2002) 1.55 Højdespring Piger 14-15 år 1 - 13:00
19 1.70 1 Karla Scharfe (2003) 1.72 Højdespring Piger 14-15 år 1 - 13:00
20 DNS Annika Grønholdt Truelsen (2003) 29.45 200 meter Piger 14-15 år 1 - 15:20
21 DNS Ida Lyngby (2002) 27.35 200 meter Piger 14-15 år 1 - 15:20
22 26.34 1 Josephine Koch Jacobsen (2003) 26.08 200 meter Piger 14-15 år 1 - 15:20
23 28.20 7 Liv Nedergaard (2002) 28.05 200 meter Piger 14-15 år 1 - 15:20
24 21.32 10 Emilie Mossin Nørregård (2003) 24.09 Spydkast Piger 14-15 år 1 - 15:40
25 DNS Flora Chalmer (2003) 23.30 Spydkast Piger 14-15 år 1 - 15:40
26 26.88 5 Olivia Helleskov Batko (2003) 27.28 Spydkast Piger 14-15 år 1 - 15:40
27 27.48 4 Sara Flindt Grønning (2003) 29.85 Spydkast Piger 14-15 år 1 - 15:40
28 21.38 9 Smilla Duedam Ventrup (2003) 23.14 Spydkast Piger 14-15 år 1 - 15:40
29 34.51 1 Sofia Lange (2002) 36.46 Spydkast Piger 14-15 år 1 - 15:40
30 1.58.49 1 Sparta 4 x 200 meter stafet Piger 14-15 år 1 - 16:50
31 10.19 2 Ellen Lawaetz (2002) Trespring Piger 14-15 år 2 - 11:45
32 10.74 1 Marie Høgh Larsen (2003) Trespring Piger 14-15 år 2 - 11:45
33 37.86 2 Emilie Bank Mikkelsen (2002) 42.24 Hammerkast Piger 14-15 år 2 - 12:25
34 51.46 1 Liv Nedergaard (2002) 52.18 Hammerkast Piger 14-15 år 2 - 12:25
35 13.79 1 Annika Eppers (2002) 13.60 100 meter - Round 1 Piger 14-15 år 2 - 14:00
36 13.28 3 Annika Haldbo (2003) 12.77 100 meter - Round 1 Piger 14-15 år 2 - 14:00
37 13.44 2 Ida Lyngby (2002) 13.22 100 meter - Round 1 Piger 14-15 år 2 - 14:00
38 14.22 6 Josefine Sørensen (2002) 13.49 100 meter - Round 1 Piger 14-15 år 2 - 14:00
39 12.93 1 Josephine Koch Jacobsen (2003) 12.66 100 meter - Round 1 Piger 14-15 år 2 - 14:00
40 13.52 3 Karla Scharfe (2003) 13.37 100 meter - Round 1 Piger 14-15 år 2 - 14:00
41 13.28 2 Marie Høgh Larsen (2003) 12.87 100 meter - Round 1 Piger 14-15 år 2 - 14:00
42 DNS Mathilda Gertz (2002) 14.01 100 meter - Round 1 Piger 14-15 år 2 - 14:00
43 15.24 5 Olivia Helleskov Batko (2003) 14.74 100 meter - Round 1 Piger 14-15 år 2 - 14:00
44 13.86 6 Victoria Lee Lendal (2002) 13.10 100 meter - Round 1 Piger 14-15 år 2 - 14:00
45 8.14 8 Emilie Bank Mikkelsen (2002) 9.15 Kuglestød Piger 14-15 år 2 - 14:15
46 9.45 5 Josephine Koch Jacobsen (2003) 10.39 Kuglestød Piger 14-15 år 2 - 14:15
47 8.09 9 Marie Høgh Larsen (2003) 7.39 Kuglestød Piger 14-15 år 2 - 14:15
48 7.81 11 Sara Flindt Grønning (2003) 8.93 Kuglestød Piger 14-15 år 2 - 14:15
49 7.49 13 Smilla Duedam Ventrup (2003) 8.89 Kuglestød Piger 14-15 år 2 - 14:15
50 9.52 4 Sofia Lange (2002) 10.91 Kuglestød Piger 14-15 år 2 - 14:15
51 13.70 1 Annika Eppers (2002) 13.79 100 meter - Final Piger 14-15 år 2 - 15:10
52 DNS Annika Haldbo (2003) 13.28 100 meter - Final Piger 14-15 år 2 - 15:10
53 13.62 6 Ida Lyngby (2002) 13.44 100 meter - Final Piger 14-15 år 2 - 15:10
54 14.46 3 Josefine Sørensen (2002) 14.22 100 meter - Final Piger 14-15 år 2 - 15:10
55 13.00 1 Josephine Koch Jacobsen (2003) 12.93 100 meter - Final Piger 14-15 år 2 - 15:10
56 13.79 7 Karla Scharfe (2003) 13.52 100 meter - Final Piger 14-15 år 2 - 15:10
57 13.34 2 Marie Høgh Larsen (2003) 13.28 100 meter - Final Piger 14-15 år 2 - 15:10
58 15.33 5 Olivia Helleskov Batko (2003) 15.24 100 meter - Final Piger 14-15 år 2 - 15:10
59 13.82 2 Victoria Lee Lendal (2002) 13.86 100 meter - Final Piger 14-15 år 2 - 15:10