Copenhagen Athletics Games • 2018 Jun 26 • Østerbro Stadium • Copenhagen

 

Denmark
# BibNo Result Pos Name Q Event Group Day / time
1 14.53 7 Annemarie Nissen (1994) 14.04 100 Metres Hurdles - Round 1 Women 1 - 17:30
2 14.01 5 Mathilde Heltbech (1995) 13.67 100 Metres Hurdles - Round 1 Women 1 - 17:30
3 13.80 3 Mette Graversgaard (1995) 13.63 100 Metres Hurdles - Round 1 Women 1 - 17:30
4 14.44 7 Thea Haahr (1991) 14.39 100 Metres Hurdles - Round 1 Women 1 - 17:30
5 4.52.49 5 Ellen Christensen (2003) 4.42.20 1500 Metres, Heat B Women 1 - 18:05
6 4.39.18 2 Maria Larsen (1996) 4.35.66 1500 Metres, Heat B Women 1 - 18:05
7 4.43.55 4 Marie Holst Mørch (1994) 4.28.42 1500 Metres, Heat B Women 1 - 18:05
8 4.39.96 3 Nikoline Høegh Ørum-Nielsen (2002) 4.37.40 1500 Metres, Heat B Women 1 - 18:05
9 4.57.52 6 Therese Jansson (1986) 4.44.00 1500 Metres, Heat B Women 1 - 18:05
10 47.13 3 Annesofie Nielsen (2000) 48.92 Discus Throw Women 1 - 18:15
11 54.55 1 Kathrine Bebe (1991) 55.21 Discus Throw Women 1 - 18:15
12 52.27 2 Lisa Brix (1996) 53.93 Discus Throw Women 1 - 18:15
13 45.16 4 Maria Sløk (1983) 45.08 Discus Throw Women 1 - 18:15
14 42.50 5 Marie Aagaard (1996) 42.68 Discus Throw Women 1 - 18:15
15 41.62 6 Tenna Riber Thordahl (1995) 44.57 Discus Throw Women 1 - 18:15
16 2.00.50 6 Anders Bang (2002) 1.59.16 800 Metres, Heat C Men 1 - 18:20
17 2.05.80 7 Jonathan Adamsen (1995) 1.56.45 800 Metres, Heat C Men 1 - 18:20
18 2.00.19 5 Linus Lindquist (2002) 1.57.64 800 Metres, Heat C Men 1 - 18:20
19 1.57.73 2 Malthe Nielsen (1999) 800 Metres, Heat C Men 1 - 18:20
20 DNS Morten Bach (2000) 1.59.55 800 Metres, Heat C Men 1 - 18:20
21 1.58.59 3 Thor Friis Skifte (1997) 1.55.58 800 Metres, Heat C Men 1 - 18:20
22 1.54.02 1 Christoffer Frost Johansen (1997) 1.53.83 800 Metres, Heat B Men 1 - 18:25
23 1.56.01 7 Oliver Bjørslev (2000) 1.54.77 800 Metres, Heat B Men 1 - 18:25
24 1.56.51 9 Peter Gerner Ejersbo (1995) 1.54.55 800 Metres, Heat B Men 1 - 18:25
25 1.57.31 11 Rasmus Gregersen (1995) 1.54.90 800 Metres, Heat B Men 1 - 18:25
26 1.56.15 8 Rasmus Rose Hansen (1999) 1.55.15 800 Metres, Heat B Men 1 - 18:25
27 5.51 10 Amalie Molander (2000) 5.57 Long Jump Women 1 - 18:30
28 5.46 11 Annelouise Villum Jensen (1996) Long Jump Women 1 - 18:30
29 5.34 12 Hannah Illum Petersen (2000) 5.54 Long Jump Women 1 - 18:30
30 6.15 5 Janne Nielsen (1993) 6.06 Long Jump Women 1 - 18:30
31 5.62 9 Laura Tølløse (1997) 5.49 Long Jump Women 1 - 18:30
32 49.97 4 Emil Søndergaard (1996) 49.88 400 Metres, Heat B Men 1 - 18:40
33 50.27 5 Frederik Peschardt (1995) 49.16 400 Metres, Heat B Men 1 - 18:40
34 49.56 3 Lasse Alm (1991) 49.80 400 Metres, Heat B Men 1 - 18:40
35 49.10 1 Mathias Astrup (1999) 49.56 400 Metres, Heat B Men 1 - 18:40
36 49.14 2 Philip Braun (1990) 49.60 400 Metres, Heat B Men 1 - 18:40
37 13.63 7 Mette Graversgaard (1995) 13.80 100 Metres Hurdles - Final Women 1 - 18:55
38 14.78 7 Thea Jensen (1999) 14.65 Shot Put Women 1 - 19:00
39 15.59 6 Trine Mulbjerg (1990) 16.20 Shot Put Women 1 - 19:00
40 12.26 5 Astrid Glenner-Frandsen (1993) 12.35 100 Metres - Round 1 Women 1 - 19:15
41 12.79 6 Camilla Nissen (1990) 12.64 100 Metres - Round 1 Women 1 - 19:15
42 12.87 7 Emilie R. Hansen (1999) 12.68 100 Metres - Round 1 Women 1 - 19:15
43 DQ 9998 Fredrikke D. Larsen (1991) 12.47 100 Metres - Round 1 Women 1 - 19:15
44 11.97 4 Ida Karstoft (1995) 11.94 100 Metres - Round 1 Women 1 - 19:15
45 11.97 4 Louise Østergård (1994) 12.03 100 Metres - Round 1 Women 1 - 19:15
46 11.67 1 Mathilde Kramer (1993) 11.64 100 Metres - Round 1 Women 1 - 19:15
47 12.30 6 Zarah Buchwald (1995) 12.21 100 Metres - Round 1 Women 1 - 19:15
48 10.83 6 Albert Ranning (1998) 10.73 100 Metres - Round 1 Men 1 - 19:25
49 10.68 6 Festus Asante (1994) 10.65 100 Metres - Round 1 Men 1 - 19:25
50 10.63 4 Kojo Musah (1996) 10.55 100 Metres - Round 1 Men 1 - 19:25
51 11.73 8 Peter Andersson (1999) 10.68 100 Metres - Round 1 Men 1 - 19:25
52 4.16.81 2 Anna Emilie Møller (1997) 1500 Metres, Heat A Women 1 - 19:40
53 4.22.76 6 Anna Mark Helwigh (2000) 4.22.64 1500 Metres, Heat A Women 1 - 19:40
54 DNF Dagmar Fæster Olsen (1994) 1500 Metres, Heat A Women 1 - 19:40
55 4.23.29 7 Sophie Søefeldt (2000) 4.28.30 1500 Metres, Heat A Women 1 - 19:40
56 8.56.80 6 Jakob Dybdal Abrahamsen (1994) 9.06.73 3000 Metres Steeplechase Men 1 - 19:50
57 DNS Ole Hesselbjerg (1990) 8.30.82 3000 Metres Steeplechase Men 1 - 19:50
58 51.15 10 Alexander Bertelsen (1991) 50.71 Discus Throw Men 1 - 19:55
59 55.23 7 Andreas Ellegaard (1993) 57.64 Discus Throw Men 1 - 19:55
60 51.92 9 Andreas Thordahl (1991) 51.18 Discus Throw Men 1 - 19:55
61 59.25 1 Casper Jørgensen (1999) Discus Throw (1.75 kg) Men 1 - 19:55
62 52.89 8 Emil Mikkelsen (1990) 53.21 Discus Throw Men 1 - 19:55
63 7.52 5 Andreas Trajkovski (1993) 7.37 Long Jump Men 1 - 20:00
64 7.66 3 Benjamin Gabrielsen (1995) 7.87 Long Jump Men 1 - 20:00
65 6.80 8 Emil Frænde (2000) 6.98 Long Jump Men 1 - 20:00
66 7.02 7 Jannick Bagge (1994) 7.10 Long Jump Men 1 - 20:00
67 7.74 2 Sebastian Pedersen (1997) 7.52 Long Jump Men 1 - 20:00
68 55.48 1 Sara Slott Petersen (1987) 55.61 400 Metres Hurdles Women 1 - 20:05
69 54.65 6 Mathias Mørk (1997) 400 Metres Hurdles Men 1 - 20:15
70 48.66 7 Gustav Nielsen (1998) 47.95 400 Metres, Heat A Men 1 - 20:25
71 12.28 1 Astrid Glenner-Frandsen (1993) 100 Metres (extra) Women 1 - 20:35
72 12.69 4 Camilla Nissen (1990) 100 Metres (extra) Women 1 - 20:35
73 12.61 3 Fredrikke D. Larsen (1991) 100 Metres (extra) Women 1 - 20:35
74 12.39 2 Zarah Buchwald (1995) 100 Metres (extra) Women 1 - 20:35
75 DNS Ida Karstoft (1995) 11.97 100 Metres - Final Women 1 - 20:40
76 12.05 7 Louise Østergård (1994) 11.97 100 Metres - Final Women 1 - 20:40
77 11.64 3 Mathilde Kramer (1993) 11.67 100 Metres - Final Women 1 - 20:40
78 10.64 7 Kojo Musah (1996) 10.63 100 Metres - Final Men 1 - 20:45
79 1.49.66 4 Andreas Lindgreen (1998) Wilson Kipketer Tribute 800 Metres Men 1 - 20:55
80 1.50.29 8 Kristian Uldbjerg Hansen (1996) 1.49.77 Wilson Kipketer Tribute 800 Metres Men 1 - 20:55
81 1.49.72 5 William Devantier (2000) 1.50.63 Wilson Kipketer Tribute 800 Metres Men 1 - 20:55