Nordic U20 Match & Championships • 2018 Aug 11 - Aug 12 • Hvidovre Stadium • Denmark

 

Norway
# BibNo Result Pos Name Q Event Group Day / time
1 122 13.52 8 Herman Aurdal 13.01 Shot Put Men U20 2 - 10:50
2 158 14.95 7 Torkel Bjørbæk 16.01 Shot Put Men U20 2 - 10:50
3 119 46.83 8 Helle Hvidsten 50.61 Hammer Throw Women U20 2 - 10:55
4 145 48.24 6 Oda Myklebust 51.02 Hammer Throw Women U20 2 - 10:55
5 117 11.59 7 Hedda Kronstrand Kvalvåg 11.94 Tripple Jump Women U20 2 - 11:20
6 130 12.22 4 Karoline Jæger 12.36 Tripple Jump Women U20 2 - 11:20
7 141 1.00.25 2 Marie Skjæggestad 58.68 400m Hurdles Women U20 2 - 11:25
8 153 1.00.63 3 Solveig Hernandez Vråle 58.51 400m Hurdles Women U20 2 - 11:25
9 112 2.05 2 Erlend Bolstad Raa 2.00 High Jump Men U20 2 - 11:40
10 159 2.02 3 Vetle Raa Ellingsen 2.00 High Jump Men U20 2 - 11:40
11 100 56.86 7 Andreas Dixon 55.42 400m Hurdles Men U20 2 - 11:45
12 101 53.16 1 Andreas Haara Bakketun 54.64 400m Hurdles Men U20 2 - 11:45
13 105 3.91 3 Birgitte Kjuus 4.00 Pole Vault Women U20 2 - 12:00
14 118 3.71 4 Hedda Marie Kjølberg Hauge 4.02 Pole Vault Women U20 2 - 12:00
15 136 28.05.02 4 Lisa Måren Løseth 27.00.90 5000m Race Walk Women U20 2 - 12:06
16 152 27.42.59 2 Siri Gamst Glittenberg 25.28.70 5000m Race Walk Women U20 2 - 12:06
17 104 26.50.65 4 Benjamin Bjørnstad 26.43.60 5000m Race Walk Men U20 2 - 12:06
18 156 24.13.76 3 Tobias Lømo 24.15.20 5000m Race Walk Men U20 2 - 12:06
19 103 46.29 5 Andrine Hjellen Haugland 46.50 Javelin Throw Women U20 2 - 12:25
20 129 55.48 1 Kaja Mørch Pettersen 52.92 Javelin Throw Women U20 2 - 12:25
21 120 24.70 6 Henriette Jæger 24.68 200m Women U20 2 - 12:45
22 128 24.84 7 Kaitesi Ertzgaard 24.71 200m Women U20 2 - 12:45
23 114 21.67 4 Filip Böe 22.05 200m Men U20 2 - 12:57
24 126 21.43 3 Jonathan Greni Bjerkaas 21.65 200m Men U20 2 - 12:57
25 121 14.91 3 Henrik Flåtnes 15.35 Triple Jump Men U20 2 - 13:03
26 161 14.58 5 Viljar Gjerde 14.89 Triple Jump Men U20 2 - 13:03
27 134 4.48.23 3 Kristine Lande Dommersnes 4.28.59 1500m Women U20 2 - 13:08
28 160 4.46.88 2 Vilde Våge Henriksen 4.28.57 1500m Women U20 2 - 13:08
29 102 3.57.09 2 Andreas Vangsnes 3.49.97 1500m Men U20 2 - 13:18
30 154 3.56.57 1 Sondre Juven 3.45.20 1500m Men U20 2 - 13:18
31 116 11.13.30 7 Hannah Berntzen Engevik 3000m Steeplechase Women U20 2 - 13:35
32 140 10.58.43 5 Mari Andreassen Rud 3000m Steeplechase Women U20 2 - 13:35
33 109 62.13 5 Donavan Miloss 59.76 Javelin Throw Men U20 2 - 13:40
34 144 64.90 2 Myron Weinberg 63.22 Javelin Throw Men U20 2 - 13:40
35 135 9.54.35 6 Lars Agnar Hjelmeset 3000m Steeplechase Men U20 2 - 14:00
36 146 9.43.98 3 Petter Myhr 9.16.63 3000m Steeplechase Men U20 2 - 14:00
37 3.45.20 2 Norway 4 x 400m Relay Women U20 2 - 14:25
38 3.18.07 2 Norway 4 x 400m Relay Men U20 2 - 14:42