Nordic U20 Match & Championships • 2018 Aug 11 - Aug 12 • Hvidovre Stadium • Denmark

 

Sweden
# BibNo Result Pos Name Q Event Group Day / time
1 240 16.29 5 Lukas Björninger (2000) 16.28 Shot Put Men U20 2 - 10:50
2 248 17.34 2 Patrik Lindstedt (1999) 18.47 Shot Put Men U20 2 - 10:50
3 213 55.20 3 Cecilia Larsson (1999) 57.58 Hammer Throw Women U20 2 - 10:55
4 230 54.64 4 Jennifer Quick (2000) 57.12 Hammer Throw Women U20 2 - 10:55
5 265 11.02 1 Erik Johansson 100m (extra) Men U20 2 - 11:10
6 263 DNS Omar Chaban (1999) 100m (extra) Men U20 2 - 11:10
7 223 12.72 1 Fatima Koné (1999) 12.64 Tripple Jump Women U20 2 - 11:20
8 237 12.35 3 Lisa Weyhenmeyer (1999) 12.35 Tripple Jump Women U20 2 - 11:20
9 203 1.05.59 7 Alice Kjellander (2000) 1.05.36 400m Hurdles Women U20 2 - 11:25
10 214 1.04.45 5 Celina Reichard (1999) 1.02.59 400m Hurdles Women U20 2 - 11:25
11 217 2.02 5 Emil Uhlin (2000) 2.01 High Jump Men U20 2 - 11:40
12 257 2.05 1 Simon Wiklund (1999) 2.03 High Jump Men U20 2 - 11:40
13 206 53.68 2 Anton Bertilsson (1999) 52.50 400m Hurdles Men U20 2 - 11:45
14 226 53.85 3 Gustav Karlsson (2000) 54.24 400m Hurdles Men U20 2 - 11:45
15 224 3.71 5 Filippa Miller (1999) 3.90 Pole Vault Women U20 2 - 12:00
16 235 3.91 2 Linnea Jönsson (1999) 4.05 Pole Vault Women U20 2 - 12:00
17 228 49.09 4 Ida Thunberg (1999) 48.50 Javelin Throw Women U20 2 - 12:25
18 241 39.89 8 Madeleine Ahlström (2000) 39.19 Javelin Throw Women U20 2 - 12:25
19 222 24.33 4 Fanny Runheim (1999) 24.41 200m Women U20 2 - 12:45
20 234 25.18 8 Linn Bäcklin (1999) 24.88 200m Women U20 2 - 12:45
21 267 21.12 2 Kasper Kadestål (1999) 21.14 200m Men U20 2 - 12:57
22 263 21.97 6 Omar Chaban (1999) 21.85 200m Men U20 2 - 12:57
23 201 14.34 6 Alexander Nyman (2000) 13.88 Triple Jump Men U20 2 - 13:03
24 243 14.89 4 Markus Lundborg (1999) 14.39 Triple Jump Men U20 2 - 13:03
25 252 4.52.73 5 Sara Dädeby (1999) 4.42.85 1500m Women U20 2 - 13:08
26 258 4.52.95 6 Thea Norlund (2000) 4.43.06 1500m Women U20 2 - 13:08
27 220 3.59.17 5 Eric Källman (2000) 3.56.07 1500m Men U20 2 - 13:18
28 219 4.00.51 7 Erik Jälknäs (2000) 3.58.51 1500m Men U20 2 - 13:18
29 218 10.26.51 2 Emilia Lillemo (2000) 3000m Steeplechase Women U20 2 - 13:35
30 253 11.00.53 6 Sara Gunnarsson (1999) 11.51.47 3000m Steeplechase Women U20 2 - 13:35
31 212 64.70 4 Carl Widenholm (2000) 63.18 Javelin Throw Men U20 2 - 13:40
32 247 58.75 7 Otto Sundell (2000) 59.09 Javelin Throw Men U20 2 - 13:40
33 209 9.33.85 2 Axel Djurberg (1999) 3000m Steeplechase Men U20 2 - 14:00
34 245 9.53.39 5 Olof Silvander (1999) 3000m Steeplechase Men U20 2 - 14:00
35 3.51.42 4 Sweden 4 x 400m Relay Women U20 2 - 14:25
36 3.18.45 3 Sweden 4 x 400m Relay Men U20 2 - 14:42