Tårnby Games • 2018 May 05 - May 06 • Tårnby Stadion • Tårnby

 

Amager AC
# BibNo Result Pos Name Q Event Group Day / time
1 42 15.25 (w:+1.8) 6 Johanne Marie Lilleøre (2008) 60 meter hæk - Round 1 Piger 11 år 1 - 12:10
2 50 13.82 (w:+1.8) 3 Line Svare (2008) 60 meter hæk - Round 1 Piger 11 år 1 - 12:10
3 56 14.04 (w:+1.0) 5 Lærke Glæsel (2008) 60 meter hæk - Round 1 Piger 11 år 1 - 12:10
4 14 2.95 (w:+0.0) 28 Anna Nova K Andersen (2007) Længdespring Piger 11 år 1 - 13:10
5 31 3.73 (w:+0.0) 6 Estha Færch (2007) 3.22 Længdespring Piger 11 år 1 - 13:10
6 42 3.15 (w:-0.1) 23 Johanne Marie Lilleøre (2008) Længdespring Piger 11 år 1 - 13:10
7 50 3.32 (w:+0.0) 18 Line Svare (2008) 3.26 Længdespring Piger 11 år 1 - 13:10
8 56 2.79 (w:+0.0) 34 Lærke Glæsel (2008) 2.69 Længdespring Piger 11 år 1 - 13:10
9 62 3.30 (w:+0.0) 19 Naia Eleonora Hansen (2007) Længdespring Piger 11 år 1 - 13:10
10 77 2.84 (w:+0.2) 33 Sandra Ghatei (2007) Længdespring Piger 11 år 1 - 13:10
11 83 2.88 (w:+0.0) 30 Siri Nissen Thyrsted (2008) 2.84 Længdespring Piger 11 år 1 - 13:10
12 50 13.92 (w:-0.9) 7 Line Svare (2008) 13.82 60 meter hæk - Final Piger 11 år 1 - 14:05
13 56 14.14 (w:-0.9) 8 Lærke Glæsel (2008) 14.04 60 meter hæk - Final Piger 11 år 1 - 14:05
14 14 10.79 (w:+0.0) 4 Anna Nova K Andersen (2007) 11.30 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 11 år 1 - 14:20
15 31 9.96 (w:+0.0) 1 Estha Færch (2007) 10.44 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 11 år 1 - 14:20
16 42 10.55 (w:+0.1) 3 Johanne Marie Lilleøre (2008) 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 11 år 1 - 14:20
17 56 11.22 (w:+0.0) 5 Lærke Glæsel (2008) 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 11 år 1 - 14:20
18 62 10.47 (w:-1.1) 3 Naia Eleonora Hansen (2007) 11.34 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 11 år 1 - 14:20
19 77 11.27 (w:-0.7) 3 Sandra Ghatei (2007) 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 11 år 1 - 14:20
20 14 4.68 11 Anna Nova K Andersen (2007) 4.64 Kuglestød Piger 11 år 1 - 15:20
21 56 4.22 12 Lærke Glæsel (2008) 2.41 Kuglestød Piger 11 år 1 - 15:20
22 77 4.76 9 Sandra Ghatei (2007) Kuglestød Piger 11 år 1 - 15:20
23 82 DNS Silke Marie Bach Madsen (2008) 5.60 Kuglestød Piger 11 år 1 - 15:20
24 42 1.22.41 10 Johanne Marie Lilleøre (2008) 400 meter Piger 11 år 1 - 16:10
25 62 DNS Naia Eleonora Hansen (2007) 400 meter Piger 11 år 1 - 16:10
26 63 DNS Naja Rosendahl Kammann (2008) 400 meter Piger 11 år 1 - 16:10
27 82 DNS Silke Marie Bach Madsen (2008) 1.33.41 400 meter Piger 11 år 1 - 16:10
28 83 1.27.64 15 Siri Nissen Thyrsted (2008) 1.29.91 400 meter Piger 11 år 1 - 16:10
29 18 1.10 6 Aya Mouchkir (2008) 1.00 Højdespring Piger 11 år 2 - 10:00
30 50 1.00 11 Line Svare (2008) 1.00 Højdespring Piger 11 år 2 - 10:00
31 62 DNS Naia Eleonora Hansen (2007) 0.95 Højdespring Piger 11 år 2 - 10:00
32 82 1.05 9 Silke Marie Bach Madsen (2008) Højdespring Piger 11 år 2 - 10:00
33 83 1.00 10 Siri Nissen Thyrsted (2008) 1.05 Højdespring Piger 11 år 2 - 10:00
34 14 17.56 (w:-1.0) 6 Anna Nova K Andersen (2007) 100 meter - Round 1 Piger 11 år 2 - 11:15
35 18 17.23 (w:-1.0) 5 Aya Mouchkir (2008) 100 meter - Round 1 Piger 11 år 2 - 11:15
36 62 DNS Naia Eleonora Hansen (2007) 100 meter - Round 1 Piger 11 år 2 - 11:15
37 82 17.95 (w:+0.4) 7 Silke Marie Bach Madsen (2008) 100 meter - Round 1 Piger 11 år 2 - 11:15
38 83 17.86 (w:+0.4) 6 Siri Nissen Thyrsted (2008) 100 meter - Round 1 Piger 11 år 2 - 11:15
39 14 19.27 8 Anna Nova K Andersen (2007) Boldkast Piger 11 år 2 - 11:30
40 18 DNS Aya Mouchkir (2008) 17.19 Boldkast Piger 11 år 2 - 11:30
41 50 33.89 4 Line Svare (2008) 24.57 Boldkast Piger 11 år 2 - 11:30
42 82 20.17 7 Silke Marie Bach Madsen (2008) 19.01 Boldkast Piger 11 år 2 - 11:30
43 18 3.12.67 5 Aya Mouchkir (2008) 800 meter Piger 11 år 2 - 13:00
44 62 DNS Naia Eleonora Hansen (2007) 800 meter Piger 11 år 2 - 13:00
45 83 3.17.82 7 Siri Nissen Thyrsted (2008) 800 meter Piger 11 år 2 - 13:00