Tårnby Games • 2018 May 05 - May 06 • Tårnby Stadion • Tårnby

 

Amager AC
# BibNo Result Pos Name Q Event Group Day / time
1 57 12.39 (w:+0.8) 1 Mads Varnike Schiff (2007) 12.73 60 meter hæk - Round 1 Drenge 11 år 1 - 12:00
2 89 14.18 (w:+0.8) 7 Tristan Trzecieski (2007) 60 meter hæk - Round 1 Drenge 11 år 1 - 12:00
3 17 3.62 (w:+0.0) 12 August Cudrio Thomsen (2008) 3.92 Længdespring Drenge 11 år 1 - 12:20
4 20 DNS Carl Bäckström Nielsen (2007) 4.56 Længdespring Drenge 11 år 1 - 12:20
5 55 2.75 (w:-1.1) 29 Lucas Zwicki (2008) 2.91 Længdespring Drenge 11 år 1 - 12:20
6 57 3.66 (w:+0.0) 11 Mads Varnike Schiff (2007) 3.95 Længdespring Drenge 11 år 1 - 12:20
7 17 10.03 (w:-1.4) 3 August Cudrio Thomsen (2008) 9.69 60 meter - Round 1 Drenge 11 år 1 - 13:55
8 20 8.95 (w:-1.4) 1 Carl Bäckström Nielsen (2007) 8.83 60 meter - Round 1 Drenge 11 år 1 - 13:55
9 70 10.09 (w:-1.4) 4 Oscar Frimann (2007) 10.32 60 meter - Round 1 Drenge 11 år 1 - 13:55
10 57 12.31 (w:-1.1) 1 Mads Varnike Schiff (2007) 12.39 60 meter hæk - Final Drenge 11 år 1 - 14:10
11 55 5.21 20 Lucas Zwicki (2008) 5.43 Kuglestød Drenge 11 år 1 - 14:30
12 57 6.72 7 Mads Varnike Schiff (2007) 7.27 Kuglestød Drenge 11 år 1 - 14:30
13 89 5.46 19 Tristan Trzecieski (2007) Kuglestød Drenge 11 år 1 - 14:30
14 20 8.94 (w:-1.5) 3 Carl Bäckström Nielsen (2007) 8.95 60 meter - Final Drenge 11 år 1 - 15:15
15 17 1.18.14 10 August Cudrio Thomsen (2008) 1.15.28 400 meter Drenge 11 år 1 - 16:25
16 20 1.06.47 1 Carl Bäckström Nielsen (2007) 1.09.97 400 meter Drenge 11 år 1 - 16:25
17 20 35.92 7 Carl Bäckström Nielsen (2007) 38.50 Boldkast Drenge 11 år 2 - 10:30
18 55 24.17 17 Lucas Zwicki (2008) 22.68 Boldkast Drenge 11 år 2 - 10:30
19 67 35.56 8 Noah Adler-Nissen (2007) Boldkast Drenge 11 år 2 - 10:30
20 70 33.60 12 Oscar Frimann (2007) 28.82 Boldkast Drenge 11 år 2 - 10:30
21 94 18.03 18 Villads Sierst (2008) Boldkast Drenge 11 år 2 - 10:30
22 17 DNS August Cudrio Thomsen (2008) 100 meter - Round 1 Drenge 11 år 2 - 11:25
23 20 14.16 (w:+0.6) 1 Carl Bäckström Nielsen (2007) 100 meter - Round 1 Drenge 11 år 2 - 11:25
24 55 17.59 (w:+0.4) 6 Lucas Zwicki (2008) 100 meter - Round 1 Drenge 11 år 2 - 11:25
25 67 17.83 (w:+0.6) 6 Noah Adler-Nissen (2007) 100 meter - Round 1 Drenge 11 år 2 - 11:25
26 94 20.94 (w:+0.9) 6 Villads Sierst (2008) 100 meter - Round 1 Drenge 11 år 2 - 11:25
27 20 14.04 (w:-0.4) 1 Carl Bäckström Nielsen (2007) 14.16 100 meter - Final Drenge 11 år 2 - 12:15
28 17 DNS August Cudrio Thomsen (2008) 1.10 Højdespring Drenge 11 år 2 - 12:25
29 55 1.05 10 Lucas Zwicki (2008) Højdespring Drenge 11 år 2 - 12:25
30 57 1.26 4 Mads Varnike Schiff (2007) 1.20 Højdespring Drenge 11 år 2 - 12:25
31 67 1.10 8 Noah Adler-Nissen (2007) Højdespring Drenge 11 år 2 - 12:25
32 94 0.95 13 Villads Sierst (2008) Højdespring Drenge 11 år 2 - 12:25
33 17 DNS August Cudrio Thomsen (2008) 800 meter Drenge 11 år 2 - 13:10
34 67 3.28.53 9 Noah Adler-Nissen (2007) 800 meter Drenge 11 år 2 - 13:10