Tårnby Games • 2018 May 05 - May 06 • Tårnby Stadion • Tårnby

 

Amager AC
# BibNo Result Pos Name Q Event Group Day / time
1 57 12.39 1 Mads Varnike Schiff (2007) 12.73 60 meter hæk - Round 1 Drenge 11 år 1 - 12:00
2 89 14.18 7 Tristan Trzecieski (2007) 60 meter hæk - Round 1 Drenge 11 år 1 - 12:00
3 51 1.41 2 Liva Løvland Lindgren (2003) 1.41 Højdespring Piger 15 år 1 - 12:00
4 43 19.11 14 Jonas Binderup (2003) Spydkast Drenge 15 år 1 - 12:00
5 58 22.99 13 Magnus Ravn Herche (2003) 26.87 Spydkast Drenge 15 år 1 - 12:00
6 79 33.11 6 Sebastian Monneret (2003) 30.07 Spydkast Drenge 15 år 1 - 12:00
7 93 37.49 3 Viktor Bech Petersen (2003) 35.72 Spydkast Drenge 15 år 1 - 12:00
8 42 15.25 6 Johanne Marie Lilleøre (2008) 60 meter hæk - Round 1 Piger 11 år 1 - 12:10
9 50 13.82 3 Line Svare (2008) 60 meter hæk - Round 1 Piger 11 år 1 - 12:10
10 56 14.04 5 Lærke Glæsel (2008) 60 meter hæk - Round 1 Piger 11 år 1 - 12:10
11 17 3.62 12 August Cudrio Thomsen (2008) 3.92 Længdespring Drenge 11 år 1 - 12:20
12 20 DNS Carl Bäckström Nielsen (2007) 4.56 Længdespring Drenge 11 år 1 - 12:20
13 55 2.75 29 Lucas Zwicki (2008) 2.91 Længdespring Drenge 11 år 1 - 12:20
14 57 3.66 11 Mads Varnike Schiff (2007) 3.95 Længdespring Drenge 11 år 1 - 12:20
15 8 12.30 3 Ada Nissen Thyrsted (2006) 13.00 60 meter hæk - Round 1 Piger 13 år 1 - 12:25
16 15 10.92 1 Annabelle Viple (2005) 11.19 60 meter hæk - Round 1 Piger 13 år 1 - 12:25
17 80 12.36 4 Selin Ruzhdi Shukri (2006) 12.57 60 meter hæk - Round 1 Piger 13 år 1 - 12:25
18 95 12.49 3 Vilma T Petersen (2005) 13.25 60 meter hæk - Round 1 Piger 13 år 1 - 12:25
19 41 15.44 5 Isabel Møller (2003) 100 meter - Round 1 Piger 15 år 1 - 12:30
20 51 14.26 3 Liva Løvland Lindgren (2003) 14.30 100 meter - Round 1 Piger 15 år 1 - 12:30
21 16 DNS Anton Malkov (2006) 80 meter hæk - Round 1 Drenge 13 år 1 - 12:40
22 22 17.27 4 Daniel Lund (2006) 12.23 80 meter hæk - Round 1 Drenge 13 år 1 - 12:40
23 43 14.10 4 Jonas Binderup (2003) 100 meter - Round 1 Drenge 15 år 1 - 12:50
24 58 12.50 2 Magnus Ravn Herche (2003) 12.81 100 meter - Round 1 Drenge 15 år 1 - 12:50
25 65 12.46 1 Nikolai Andersen (2004) 100 meter - Round 1 Drenge 15 år 1 - 12:50
26 49 11.72 3 Laura-Jo Buchard (2005) 12.14 80 meter - Round 1 Piger 13 år 1 - 13:05
27 80 11.93 3 Selin Ruzhdi Shukri (2006) 80 meter - Round 1 Piger 13 år 1 - 13:05
28 95 12.35 3 Vilma T Petersen (2005) 12.63 80 meter - Round 1 Piger 13 år 1 - 13:05
29 75 18.47 2 Regitze Friis (2002) 100 meter hæk Piger 17 år 1 - 13:10
30 14 2.95 28 Anna Nova K Andersen (2007) Længdespring Piger 11 år 1 - 13:10
31 31 3.73 6 Estha Færch (2007) 3.22 Længdespring Piger 11 år 1 - 13:10
32 42 3.15 23 Johanne Marie Lilleøre (2008) Længdespring Piger 11 år 1 - 13:10
33 50 3.32 18 Line Svare (2008) 3.26 Længdespring Piger 11 år 1 - 13:10
34 56 2.79 34 Lærke Glæsel (2008) 2.69 Længdespring Piger 11 år 1 - 13:10
35 62 3.30 19 Naia Eleonora Hansen (2007) Længdespring Piger 11 år 1 - 13:10
36 77 2.84 33 Sandra Ghatei (2007) Længdespring Piger 11 år 1 - 13:10
37 83 2.88 30 Siri Nissen Thyrsted (2008) 2.84 Længdespring Piger 11 år 1 - 13:10
38 93 14.55 1 Viktor Bech Petersen (2003) 15.55 100 meter hæk Drenge 15 år 1 - 13:20
39 58 1.50 4 Magnus Ravn Herche (2003) Højdespring Drenge 15 år 1 - 13:25
40 79 1.64 1 Sebastian Monneret (2003) 1.67 Højdespring Drenge 15 år 1 - 13:25
41 93 1.61 2 Viktor Bech Petersen (2003) Højdespring Drenge 15 år 1 - 13:25
42 16 DNS Anton Malkov (2006) 80 meter - Round 1 Drenge 13 år 1 - 13:30
43 60 13.21 5 Marcus Kock (2006) 80 meter - Round 1 Drenge 13 år 1 - 13:30
44 69 12.05 3 Oliver Larsen (2005) 12.04 80 meter - Round 1 Drenge 13 år 1 - 13:30
45 13 12.20 9 Anna Bjaaland Andersen (2006) 12.58 Diskoskast Piger 13 år 1 - 13:30
46 17 10.03 3 August Cudrio Thomsen (2008) 9.69 60 meter - Round 1 Drenge 11 år 1 - 13:55
47 20 8.95 1 Carl Bäckström Nielsen (2007) 8.83 60 meter - Round 1 Drenge 11 år 1 - 13:55
48 70 10.09 4 Oscar Frimann (2007) 10.32 60 meter - Round 1 Drenge 11 år 1 - 13:55
49 50 13.92 7 Line Svare (2008) 13.82 60 meter hæk - Final Piger 11 år 1 - 14:05
50 56 14.14 8 Lærke Glæsel (2008) 14.04 60 meter hæk - Final Piger 11 år 1 - 14:05
51 57 12.31 1 Mads Varnike Schiff (2007) 12.39 60 meter hæk - Final Drenge 11 år 1 - 14:10
52 14 10.79 4 Anna Nova K Andersen (2007) 11.30 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 11 år 1 - 14:20
53 31 9.96 1 Estha Færch (2007) 10.44 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 11 år 1 - 14:20
54 42 10.55 3 Johanne Marie Lilleøre (2008) 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 11 år 1 - 14:20
55 56 11.22 5 Lærke Glæsel (2008) 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 11 år 1 - 14:20
56 62 10.47 3 Naia Eleonora Hansen (2007) 11.34 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 11 år 1 - 14:20
57 77 11.27 3 Sandra Ghatei (2007) 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 11 år 1 - 14:20
58 8 12.27 4 Ada Nissen Thyrsted (2006) 12.30 60 meter hæk - Final Piger 13 år 1 - 14:20
59 15 11.03 1 Annabelle Viple (2005) 10.92 60 meter hæk - Final Piger 13 år 1 - 14:20
60 80 12.76 6 Selin Ruzhdi Shukri (2006) 12.36 60 meter hæk - Final Piger 13 år 1 - 14:20
61 95 12.65 5 Vilma T Petersen (2005) 12.49 60 meter hæk - Final Piger 13 år 1 - 14:20
62 8 4.22 10 Ada Nissen Thyrsted (2006) 4.18 Længdespring Piger 13 år 1 - 14:20
63 15 4.10 12 Annabelle Viple (2005) 3.95 Længdespring Piger 13 år 1 - 14:20
64 21 4.05 13 Caroline Jørgensen (2005) 4.20 Længdespring Piger 13 år 1 - 14:20
65 49 4.00 15 Laura-Jo Buchard (2005) 3.75 Længdespring Piger 13 år 1 - 14:20
66 80 3.77 21 Selin Ruzhdi Shukri (2006) 4.24 Længdespring Piger 13 år 1 - 14:20
67 41 17.19 9 Isabel Møller (2003) Spydkast Piger 15 år 1 - 14:20
68 55 5.21 20 Lucas Zwicki (2008) 5.43 Kuglestød Drenge 11 år 1 - 14:30
69 57 6.72 7 Mads Varnike Schiff (2007) 7.27 Kuglestød Drenge 11 år 1 - 14:30
70 89 5.46 19 Tristan Trzecieski (2007) Kuglestød Drenge 11 år 1 - 14:30
71 75 19.15 3 Regitze Friis (2002) 22.10 Diskoskast Piger 17 år 1 - 14:35
72 66 13.59 6 Noa Bak-Pedersen (1996) 13.05 100 meter - Round 1 Mænd senior 1 - 15:05
73 20 8.94 3 Carl Bäckström Nielsen (2007) 8.95 60 meter - Final Drenge 11 år 1 - 15:15
74 58 12.57 2 Magnus Ravn Herche (2003) 12.50 100 meter - Final Drenge 15 år 1 - 15:20
75 65 12.68 5 Nikolai Andersen (2004) 12.46 100 meter - Final Drenge 15 år 1 - 15:20
76 14 4.68 11 Anna Nova K Andersen (2007) 4.64 Kuglestød Piger 11 år 1 - 15:20
77 56 4.22 12 Lærke Glæsel (2008) 2.41 Kuglestød Piger 11 år 1 - 15:20
78 77 4.76 9 Sandra Ghatei (2007) Kuglestød Piger 11 år 1 - 15:20
79 82 DNS Silke Marie Bach Madsen (2008) 5.60 Kuglestød Piger 11 år 1 - 15:20
80 93 DNS Viktor Bech Petersen (2003) 27.31 Diskoskast Drenge 15 år 1 - 15:30
81 16 DNS Anton Malkov (2006) 3.73 Længdespring Drenge 13 år 1 - 15:40
82 22 3.92 24 Daniel Lund (2006) 3.86 Længdespring Drenge 13 år 1 - 15:40
83 60 2.70 32 Marcus Kock (2006) 2.86 Længdespring Drenge 13 år 1 - 15:40
84 69 3.98 19 Oliver Larsen (2005) 4.34 Længdespring Drenge 13 år 1 - 15:40
85 42 1.22.41 10 Johanne Marie Lilleøre (2008) 400 meter Piger 11 år 1 - 16:10
86 62 DNS Naia Eleonora Hansen (2007) 400 meter Piger 11 år 1 - 16:10
87 63 DNS Naja Rosendahl Kammann (2008) 400 meter Piger 11 år 1 - 16:10
88 82 DNS Silke Marie Bach Madsen (2008) 1.33.41 400 meter Piger 11 år 1 - 16:10
89 83 1.27.64 15 Siri Nissen Thyrsted (2008) 1.29.91 400 meter Piger 11 år 1 - 16:10
90 87 29.78 1 Thomas Brinch (1962) Diskoskast Mænd 55-59 år 1 - 16:15
91 17 1.18.14 10 August Cudrio Thomsen (2008) 1.15.28 400 meter Drenge 11 år 1 - 16:25
92 20 1.06.47 1 Carl Bäckström Nielsen (2007) 1.09.97 400 meter Drenge 11 år 1 - 16:25
93 8 2.07.35 10 Ada Nissen Thyrsted (2006) 2.09.00 600 meter Piger 13 år 1 - 16:45
94 13 1.57.88 7 Anna Bjaaland Andersen (2006) 2.00.64 600 meter Piger 13 år 1 - 16:45
95 15 1.48.05 4 Annabelle Viple (2005) 1.51.01 600 meter Piger 13 år 1 - 16:45
96 22 2.01.92 18 Daniel Lund (2006) 2.07.20 600 meter Drenge 13 år 1 - 16:55
97 92 2.44.54 11 Vera Schjerup Thomsen (2003) 2.47.31 800 meter Piger 15 år 1 - 17:15
98 87 33.57 1 Thomas Brinch (1962) Spydkast Mænd 55-59 år 1 - 17:15
99 38 DNS Gustav Bjaaland Andersen (2004) 2.20.55 800 meter Drenge 15 år 1 - 17:30
100 10 12.42 3 Alexandra Pettinger Brown (2014) 40 meter Piger 5 år 2 - 10:00
101 23 11.66 2 Elin Wager Toftdahl (2013) 40 meter Piger 5 år 2 - 10:00
102 24 DNS Elina Thygesen (2013) 40 meter Piger 5 år 2 - 10:00
103 64 10.97 1 Nicoline Krogh Dissing (2013) 11.70 40 meter Piger 5 år 2 - 10:00
104 73 13.78 4 Paula Micksch (2014) 40 meter Piger 5 år 2 - 10:00
105 18 1.10 6 Aya Mouchkir (2008) 1.00 Højdespring Piger 11 år 2 - 10:00
106 50 1.00 11 Line Svare (2008) 1.00 Højdespring Piger 11 år 2 - 10:00
107 62 DNS Naia Eleonora Hansen (2007) 0.95 Højdespring Piger 11 år 2 - 10:00
108 82 1.05 9 Silke Marie Bach Madsen (2008) Højdespring Piger 11 år 2 - 10:00
109 83 1.00 10 Siri Nissen Thyrsted (2008) 1.05 Højdespring Piger 11 år 2 - 10:00
110 15 2.10 5 Annabelle Viple (2005) 2.03 Stangspring Piger 15 år 2 - 10:00
111 49 2.30 4 Laura-Jo Buchard (2005) 1.90 Stangspring Piger 15 år 2 - 10:00
112 79 3.00 2 Sebastian Monneret (2003) 3.10 Stangspring Drenge 15 år 2 - 10:00
113 12 2.43 11 Alva Wagner Toftdahl (2010) 2.43 Længdespring Piger 9 år 2 - 10:00
114 29 1.73 20 Emma Brandt (2010) Længdespring Piger 9 år 2 - 10:00
115 34 2.47 8 Flora Høgh Sander (2009) 2.44 Længdespring Piger 9 år 2 - 10:00
116 35 2.58 6 Franciska Trzecieski (2010) 2.50 Længdespring Piger 9 år 2 - 10:00
117 36 2.10 19 Freja Brejning (2009) Længdespring Piger 9 år 2 - 10:00
118 40 2.39 13 Ida lund (2009) 2.24 Længdespring Piger 9 år 2 - 10:00
119 68 3.00 9 Noah Alexander Bejlegaard (2010) Kuglestød Drenge 9 år 2 - 10:00
120 72 4.36 5 Otto Svare Qvist (2010) 3.78 Kuglestød Drenge 9 år 2 - 10:00
121 91 4.53 3 Vagn Bjørn (2010) 3.92 Kuglestød Drenge 9 år 2 - 10:00
122 96 3.95 7 Vito Rosenløwe (2009) Kuglestød Drenge 9 år 2 - 10:00
123 97 5.68 1 William Kühn Bjerre (2010) 4.14 Kuglestød Drenge 9 år 2 - 10:00
124 9 9.60 5 Alba Deleuran Lundbye (2012) 9.95 40 meter Piger 7 år 2 - 10:05
125 25 10.06 9 Elizabeth Pettinger Brown (2012) 40 meter Piger 7 år 2 - 10:05
126 30 10.72 15 Emma Redden (2012) 40 meter Piger 7 år 2 - 10:05
127 45 DNS Julika Micksch (2011) 40 meter Piger 7 år 2 - 10:05
128 74 10.47 12 Petra Culmsee Tholstrup (2012) 40 meter Piger 7 år 2 - 10:05
129 76 10.26 10 Rósa T. Lundbye (2011) 40 meter Piger 7 år 2 - 10:05
130 81 10.69 14 Sia Arvedsen (2011) 11.78 40 meter Piger 7 år 2 - 10:05
131 84 10.42 11 Sophia Culmsee Tholstrup (2012) 10.54 40 meter Piger 7 år 2 - 10:05
132 85 9.05 3 Suna Ruzhdi (2012) 40 meter Piger 7 år 2 - 10:05
133 27 11.32 3 Elmer Deleuran Lundbye (2013) 40 meter Drenge 5 år 2 - 10:15
134 32 9.89 2 Felix Bäckström Nielsen (2013) 11.88 40 meter Drenge 5 år 2 - 10:15
135 33 14.96 6 Felix Fischer (2014) 40 meter Drenge 5 år 2 - 10:15
136 59 9.80 1 Marc Sindhøj (2013) 40 meter Drenge 5 år 2 - 10:15
137 19 10.09 14 Benjamin Quaade (2011) 40 meter Drenge 7 år 2 - 10:20
138 53 9.67 13 Louis Kirketerp Larsen (2012) 40 meter Drenge 7 år 2 - 10:20
139 54 8.82 6 Luca Adler-Nissen (2011) 40 meter Drenge 7 år 2 - 10:20
140 61 9.05 8 Maximilian Hermansen (2011) 40 meter Drenge 7 år 2 - 10:20
141 78 9.33 11 Sebastian Gretlund (2012) 10.68 40 meter Drenge 7 år 2 - 10:20
142 88 11.74 17 Thor Agerbo (2012) 40 meter Drenge 7 år 2 - 10:20
143 628 10.31 15 Viktor Kallenberg (2012) 40 meter Drenge 7 år 2 - 10:20
144 98 8.17 1 Zach Ørtoft-Pedersen (2011) 8.80 40 meter Drenge 7 år 2 - 10:20
145 69 7.52 13 Oliver Larsen (2005) 7.55 Kuglestød Drenge 13 år 2 - 10:30
146 71 7.90 11 Otto Brekling Brushøj (2005) 6.51 Kuglestød Drenge 13 år 2 - 10:30
147 27 6.40 1 Elmer Deleuran Lundbye (2013) Boldkast Drenge 5 år 2 - 10:30
148 32 4.35 3 Felix Bäckström Nielsen (2013) 4.62 Boldkast Drenge 5 år 2 - 10:30
149 33 3.34 6 Felix Fischer (2014) Boldkast Drenge 5 år 2 - 10:30
150 59 5.18 2 Marc Sindhøj (2013) Boldkast Drenge 5 år 2 - 10:30
151 19 5.35 16 Benjamin Quaade (2011) Boldkast Drenge 7 år 2 - 10:30
152 53 9.00 9 Louis Kirketerp Larsen (2012) Boldkast Drenge 7 år 2 - 10:30
153 54 15.37 3 Luca Adler-Nissen (2011) Boldkast Drenge 7 år 2 - 10:30
154 61 9.30 7 Maximilian Hermansen (2011) Boldkast Drenge 7 år 2 - 10:30
155 78 5.89 14 Sebastian Gretlund (2012) 5.96 Boldkast Drenge 7 år 2 - 10:30
156 88 8.03 12 Thor Agerbo (2012) Boldkast Drenge 7 år 2 - 10:30
157 628 7.80 13 Viktor Kallenberg (2012) Boldkast Drenge 7 år 2 - 10:30
158 98 8.95 10 Zach Ørtoft-Pedersen (2011) Boldkast Drenge 7 år 2 - 10:30
159 20 35.92 7 Carl Bäckström Nielsen (2007) 38.50 Boldkast Drenge 11 år 2 - 10:30
160 55 24.17 17 Lucas Zwicki (2008) 22.68 Boldkast Drenge 11 år 2 - 10:30
161 67 35.56 8 Noah Adler-Nissen (2007) Boldkast Drenge 11 år 2 - 10:30
162 70 33.60 12 Oscar Frimann (2007) 28.82 Boldkast Drenge 11 år 2 - 10:30
163 94 18.03 18 Villads Sierst (2008) Boldkast Drenge 11 år 2 - 10:30
164 11 11.07 2 Alfred Brekling Brushøj (2010) 60 meter - Round 1 Drenge 9 år 2 - 10:35
165 44 9.37 1 Jonas Gretlund (2009) 9.37 60 meter - Round 1 Drenge 9 år 2 - 10:35
166 68 12.25 6 Noah Alexander Bejlegaard (2010) 60 meter - Round 1 Drenge 9 år 2 - 10:35
167 72 11.20 2 Otto Svare Qvist (2010) 60 meter - Round 1 Drenge 9 år 2 - 10:35
168 91 11.22 3 Vagn Bjørn (2010) 60 meter - Round 1 Drenge 9 år 2 - 10:35
169 96 11.72 5 Vito Rosenløwe (2009) 60 meter - Round 1 Drenge 9 år 2 - 10:35
170 97 11.35 3 William Kühn Bjerre (2010) 60 meter - Round 1 Drenge 9 år 2 - 10:35
171 12 12.39 6 Alva Wagner Toftdahl (2010) 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 9 år 2 - 10:50
172 26 13.14 8 Ella Vestergaard (2010) 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 9 år 2 - 10:50
173 29 14.23 5 Emma Brandt (2010) 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 9 år 2 - 10:50
174 34 11.49 2 Flora Høgh Sander (2009) 8.16 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 9 år 2 - 10:50
175 35 11.30 4 Franciska Trzecieski (2010) 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 9 år 2 - 10:50
176 36 12.89 7 Freja Brejning (2009) 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 9 år 2 - 10:50
177 10 1.29 2 Alexandra Pettinger Brown (2014) Længdespring Piger 5 år 2 - 10:50
178 23 1.15 3 Elin Wager Toftdahl (2013) Længdespring Piger 5 år 2 - 10:50
179 24 1.14 4 Elina Thygesen (2013) Længdespring Piger 5 år 2 - 10:50
180 64 1.39 1 Nicoline Krogh Dissing (2013) 1.35 Længdespring Piger 5 år 2 - 10:50
181 73 1.05 5 Paula Micksch (2014) Længdespring Piger 5 år 2 - 10:50
182 9 1.98 6 Alba Deleuran Lundbye (2012) 1.82 Længdespring Piger 7 år 2 - 10:50
183 25 2.06 5 Elizabeth Pettinger Brown (2012) Længdespring Piger 7 år 2 - 10:50
184 30 1.86 7 Emma Redden (2012) Længdespring Piger 7 år 2 - 10:50
185 45 2.17 3 Julika Micksch (2011) Længdespring Piger 7 år 2 - 10:50
186 74 1.23 14 Petra Culmsee Tholstrup (2012) Længdespring Piger 7 år 2 - 10:50
187 76 1.55 12 Rósa T. Lundbye (2011) Længdespring Piger 7 år 2 - 10:50
188 81 1.51 13 Sia Arvedsen (2011) 1.73 Længdespring Piger 7 år 2 - 10:50
189 84 1.62 11 Sophia Culmsee Tholstrup (2012) 1.52 Længdespring Piger 7 år 2 - 10:50
190 85 2.18 2 Suna Ruzhdi (2012) Længdespring Piger 7 år 2 - 10:50
191 8 1.28 6 Ada Nissen Thyrsted (2006) 1.25 Højdespring Piger 13 år 2 - 11:00
192 47 1.46 1 Laura Bollerslev Andreasen (2005) 1.40 Højdespring Piger 13 år 2 - 11:00
193 11 2.76 11 Alfred Brekling Brushøj (2010) 2.88 Længdespring Drenge 9 år 2 - 11:00
194 44 3.78 1 Jonas Gretlund (2009) 3.84 Længdespring Drenge 9 år 2 - 11:00
195 68 2.62 14 Noah Alexander Bejlegaard (2010) 2.28 Længdespring Drenge 9 år 2 - 11:00
196 72 2.86 9 Otto Svare Qvist (2010) Længdespring Drenge 9 år 2 - 11:00
197 91 3.01 6 Vagn Bjørn (2010) 2.69 Længdespring Drenge 9 år 2 - 11:00
198 97 2.70 13 William Kühn Bjerre (2010) 2.79 Længdespring Drenge 9 år 2 - 11:00
199 92 21.26 5 Vera Schjerup Thomsen (2003) 18.90 Hammerkast Piger 15 år 2 - 11:00
200 14 17.56 6 Anna Nova K Andersen (2007) 100 meter - Round 1 Piger 11 år 2 - 11:15
201 18 17.23 5 Aya Mouchkir (2008) 100 meter - Round 1 Piger 11 år 2 - 11:15
202 62 DNS Naia Eleonora Hansen (2007) 100 meter - Round 1 Piger 11 år 2 - 11:15
203 82 17.95 7 Silke Marie Bach Madsen (2008) 100 meter - Round 1 Piger 11 år 2 - 11:15
204 83 17.86 6 Siri Nissen Thyrsted (2008) 100 meter - Round 1 Piger 11 år 2 - 11:15
205 12 2.81 8 Alva Wagner Toftdahl (2010) 2.30 Kuglestød Piger 9 år 2 - 11:15
206 26 DNS Ella Vestergaard (2010) 3.20 Kuglestød Piger 9 år 2 - 11:15
207 29 2.10 10 Emma Brandt (2010) Kuglestød Piger 9 år 2 - 11:15
208 34 4.24 2 Flora Høgh Sander (2009) 2.91 Kuglestød Piger 9 år 2 - 11:15
209 35 4.08 3 Franciska Trzecieski (2010) Kuglestød Piger 9 år 2 - 11:15
210 36 1.90 11 Freja Brejning (2009) Kuglestød Piger 9 år 2 - 11:15
211 17 DNS August Cudrio Thomsen (2008) 100 meter - Round 1 Drenge 11 år 2 - 11:25
212 20 14.16 1 Carl Bäckström Nielsen (2007) 100 meter - Round 1 Drenge 11 år 2 - 11:25
213 55 17.59 6 Lucas Zwicki (2008) 100 meter - Round 1 Drenge 11 år 2 - 11:25
214 67 17.83 6 Noah Adler-Nissen (2007) 100 meter - Round 1 Drenge 11 år 2 - 11:25
215 94 20.94 6 Villads Sierst (2008) 100 meter - Round 1 Drenge 11 år 2 - 11:25
216 10 3.00 4 Alexandra Pettinger Brown (2014) Boldkast Piger 5 år 2 - 11:25
217 23 3.17 3 Elin Wager Toftdahl (2013) Boldkast Piger 5 år 2 - 11:25
218 24 5.67 1 Elina Thygesen (2013) Boldkast Piger 5 år 2 - 11:25
219 64 3.80 2 Nicoline Krogh Dissing (2013) Boldkast Piger 5 år 2 - 11:25
220 73 2.48 5 Paula Micksch (2014) Boldkast Piger 5 år 2 - 11:25
221 9 9.81 2 Alba Deleuran Lundbye (2012) Boldkast Piger 7 år 2 - 11:25
222 25 5.61 7 Elizabeth Pettinger Brown (2012) Boldkast Piger 7 år 2 - 11:25
223 30 6.21 5 Emma Redden (2012) Boldkast Piger 7 år 2 - 11:25
224 45 3.96 14 Julika Micksch (2011) Boldkast Piger 7 år 2 - 11:25
225 74 3.54 15 Petra Culmsee Tholstrup (2012) Boldkast Piger 7 år 2 - 11:25
226 76 5.39 9 Rósa T. Lundbye (2011) Boldkast Piger 7 år 2 - 11:25
227 81 4.56 11 Sia Arvedsen (2011) 3.66 Boldkast Piger 7 år 2 - 11:25
228 84 4.43 12 Sophia Culmsee Tholstrup (2012) Boldkast Piger 7 år 2 - 11:25
229 85 8.20 3 Suna Ruzhdi (2012) Boldkast Piger 7 år 2 - 11:25
230 14 19.27 8 Anna Nova K Andersen (2007) Boldkast Piger 11 år 2 - 11:30
231 18 DNS Aya Mouchkir (2008) 17.19 Boldkast Piger 11 år 2 - 11:30
232 50 33.89 4 Line Svare (2008) 24.57 Boldkast Piger 11 år 2 - 11:30
233 82 20.17 7 Silke Marie Bach Madsen (2008) 19.01 Boldkast Piger 11 år 2 - 11:30
234 37 3.20 1 Freyja Anderberg (1993) 3.35 Stangspring Kvinder senior 2 - 11:45
235 46 2.60 2 Kate Ladefoged (1998) 2.72 Stangspring Kvinder senior 2 - 11:45
236 35 11.31 8 Franciska Trzecieski (2010) 11.30 60 meter - Final Piger 9 år 2 - 11:50
237 11 10.80 5 Alfred Brekling Brushøj (2010) 11.07 60 meter - Final Drenge 9 år 2 - 11:55
238 44 9.48 1 Jonas Gretlund (2009) 9.37 60 meter - Final Drenge 9 år 2 - 11:55
239 72 11.34 8 Otto Svare Qvist (2010) 11.20 60 meter - Final Drenge 9 år 2 - 11:55
240 91 11.20 7 Vagn Bjørn (2010) 11.22 60 meter - Final Drenge 9 år 2 - 11:55
241 27 1.45 2 Elmer Deleuran Lundbye (2013) Længdespring Drenge 5 år 2 - 12:00
242 32 1.47 1 Felix Bäckström Nielsen (2013) 0.97 Længdespring Drenge 5 år 2 - 12:00
243 33 0.60 7 Felix Fischer (2014) Længdespring Drenge 5 år 2 - 12:00
244 59 1.12 3 Marc Sindhøj (2013) Længdespring Drenge 5 år 2 - 12:00
245 19 1.59 16 Benjamin Quaade (2011) Længdespring Drenge 7 år 2 - 12:00
246 53 1.69 14 Louis Kirketerp Larsen (2012) Længdespring Drenge 7 år 2 - 12:00
247 54 2.44 3 Luca Adler-Nissen (2011) Længdespring Drenge 7 år 2 - 12:00
248 61 2.51 1 Maximilian Hermansen (2011) Længdespring Drenge 7 år 2 - 12:00
249 78 1.96 9 Sebastian Gretlund (2012) 1.91 Længdespring Drenge 7 år 2 - 12:00
250 88 1.49 18 Thor Agerbo (2012) Længdespring Drenge 7 år 2 - 12:00
251 628 1.87 10 Viktor Kallenberg (2012) Længdespring Drenge 7 år 2 - 12:00
252 98 2.24 7 Zach Ørtoft-Pedersen (2011) 1.86 Længdespring Drenge 7 år 2 - 12:00
253 11 14.32 14 Alfred Brekling Brushøj (2010) Boldkast Drenge 9 år 2 - 12:05
254 44 28.14 3 Jonas Gretlund (2009) 25.63 Boldkast Drenge 9 år 2 - 12:05
255 68 17.33 11 Noah Alexander Bejlegaard (2010) 10.76 Boldkast Drenge 9 år 2 - 12:05
256 72 29.68 1 Otto Svare Qvist (2010) Boldkast Drenge 9 år 2 - 12:05
257 91 23.50 5 Vagn Bjørn (2010) 9.51 Boldkast Drenge 9 år 2 - 12:05
258 97 24.05 4 William Kühn Bjerre (2010) 22.00 Boldkast Drenge 9 år 2 - 12:05
259 20 14.04 1 Carl Bäckström Nielsen (2007) 14.16 100 meter - Final Drenge 11 år 2 - 12:15
260 41 3.49 22 Isabel Møller (2003) Længdespring Piger 15 år 2 - 12:15
261 48 4.81 6 Laura Juul Pallesen (2003) 4.78 Længdespring Piger 15 år 2 - 12:15
262 51 DNS Liva Løvland Lindgren (2003) 4.50 Længdespring Piger 15 år 2 - 12:15
263 52 3.60 21 Liva Vendelboe Hagensen (2003) 3.99 Længdespring Piger 15 år 2 - 12:15
264 13 6.77 21 Anna Bjaaland Andersen (2006) 7.08 Kuglestød Piger 13 år 2 - 12:15
265 15 6.81 20 Annabelle Viple (2005) 6.33 Kuglestød Piger 13 år 2 - 12:15
266 21 9.19 7 Caroline Jørgensen (2005) 8.49 Kuglestød Piger 13 år 2 - 12:15
267 69 17.88 19 Oliver Larsen (2005) 27.56 Spydkast Drenge 13 år 2 - 12:15
268 17 DNS August Cudrio Thomsen (2008) 1.10 Højdespring Drenge 11 år 2 - 12:25
269 55 1.05 10 Lucas Zwicki (2008) Højdespring Drenge 11 år 2 - 12:25
270 57 1.26 4 Mads Varnike Schiff (2007) 1.20 Højdespring Drenge 11 år 2 - 12:25
271 67 1.10 8 Noah Adler-Nissen (2007) Højdespring Drenge 11 år 2 - 12:25
272 94 0.95 13 Villads Sierst (2008) Højdespring Drenge 11 år 2 - 12:25
273 12 1.59.02 16 Alva Wagner Toftdahl (2010) 400 meter Piger 9 år 2 - 12:30
274 29 2.01.59 17 Emma Brandt (2010) 400 meter Piger 9 år 2 - 12:30
275 34 1.32.02 5 Flora Høgh Sander (2009) 1.40.85 400 meter Piger 9 år 2 - 12:30
276 36 DNS Freja Brejning (2009) 400 meter Piger 9 år 2 - 12:30
277 40 1.40.58 11 Ida lund (2009) 1.46.20 400 meter Piger 9 år 2 - 12:30
278 90 1.41.12 12 Ursula Helleskov (2010) 400 meter Piger 9 år 2 - 12:30
279 11 1.27.79 5 Alfred Brekling Brushøj (2010) 400 meter Drenge 9 år 2 - 12:40
280 44 1.15.84 1 Jonas Gretlund (2009) 1.19.47 400 meter Drenge 9 år 2 - 12:40
281 68 1.45.91 20 Noah Alexander Bejlegaard (2010) 400 meter Drenge 9 år 2 - 12:40
282 72 1.35.33 13 Otto Svare Qvist (2010) 400 meter Drenge 9 år 2 - 12:40
283 91 1.26.27 4 Vagn Bjørn (2010) 400 meter Drenge 9 år 2 - 12:40
284 96 1.34.03 12 Vito Rosenløwe (2009) 400 meter Drenge 9 år 2 - 12:40
285 97 DNS William Kühn Bjerre (2010) 400 meter Drenge 9 år 2 - 12:40
286 26 8.86 10 Ella Vestergaard (2010) Boldkast Piger 9 år 2 - 12:45
287 29 11.09 6 Emma Brandt (2010) Boldkast Piger 9 år 2 - 12:45
288 34 DNS Flora Høgh Sander (2009) 12.08 Boldkast Piger 9 år 2 - 12:45
289 36 DNS Freja Brejning (2009) Boldkast Piger 9 år 2 - 12:45
290 90 7.72 12 Ursula Helleskov (2010) Boldkast Piger 9 år 2 - 12:45
291 18 3.12.67 5 Aya Mouchkir (2008) 800 meter Piger 11 år 2 - 13:00
292 62 DNS Naia Eleonora Hansen (2007) 800 meter Piger 11 år 2 - 13:00
293 83 3.17.82 7 Siri Nissen Thyrsted (2008) 800 meter Piger 11 år 2 - 13:00
294 17 DNS August Cudrio Thomsen (2008) 800 meter Drenge 11 år 2 - 13:10
295 67 3.28.53 9 Noah Adler-Nissen (2007) 800 meter Drenge 11 år 2 - 13:10
296 22 1.20 8 Daniel Lund (2006) 1.28 Højdespring Drenge 13 år 2 - 13:30
297 21 14.51 14 Caroline Jørgensen (2005) 18.34 Spydkast Piger 13 år 2 - 13:30
298 47 17.81 8 Laura Bollerslev Andreasen (2005) 19.75 Spydkast Piger 13 år 2 - 13:30
299 28 9.22.24 10 Emil skovhøj (1991) 9.30.00 3000 meter Mænd senior 2 - 13:45
300 86 9.13.31 9 Theis Læssøe (1993) 9.30.00 3000 meter Mænd senior 2 - 13:45
301 71 31.51 15 Otto Brekling Brushøj (2005) 200 meter Drenge 13 år 2 - 14:10
302 8 32.73 14 Ada Nissen Thyrsted (2006) 34.06 200 meter Piger 13 år 2 - 14:35
303 47 32.74 15 Laura Bollerslev Andreasen (2005) 33.44 200 meter Piger 13 år 2 - 14:35
304 80 30.87 10 Selin Ruzhdi Shukri (2006) 200 meter Piger 13 år 2 - 14:35
305 39 3.64 6 Hussein Ali (2004) 5.15 Kuglestød Drenge 15 år 2 - 14:45
306 38 DNS Gustav Bjaaland Andersen (2004) 28.60 200 meter Drenge 15 år 2 - 14:55
307 43 29.00 14 Jonas Binderup (2003) 200 meter Drenge 15 år 2 - 14:55
308 58 25.82 7 Magnus Ravn Herche (2003) 26.37 200 meter Drenge 15 år 2 - 14:55
309 65 25.64 6 Nikolai Andersen (2004) 26.54 200 meter Drenge 15 år 2 - 14:55
310 79 27.12 10 Sebastian Monneret (2003) 28.12 200 meter Drenge 15 år 2 - 14:55
311 93 25.38 4 Viktor Bech Petersen (2003) 26.54 200 meter Drenge 15 år 2 - 14:55
312 48 28.63 9 Laura Juul Pallesen (2003) 28.39 200 meter Piger 15 år 2 - 15:15
313 51 DNS Liva Løvland Lindgren (2003) 29.77 200 meter Piger 15 år 2 - 15:15
314 52 31.44 16 Liva Vendelboe Hagensen (2003) 30.97 200 meter Piger 15 år 2 - 15:15
315 38 DNS Gustav Bjaaland Andersen (2004) 4.87 Længdespring Drenge 15 år 2 - 15:25
316 39 2.73 9 Hussein Ali (2004) 2.92 Længdespring Drenge 15 år 2 - 15:25
317 43 3.73 7 Jonas Binderup (2003) Længdespring Drenge 15 år 2 - 15:25
318 79 5.21 3 Sebastian Monneret (2003) Længdespring Drenge 15 år 2 - 15:25
319 93 5.70 2 Viktor Bech Petersen (2003) 5.55 Længdespring Drenge 15 år 2 - 15:25
320 13 5.45.82 6 Anna Bjaaland Andersen (2006) 1500 meter Piger 13 år 2 - 16:55
321 15 5.24.71 4 Annabelle Viple (2005) 5.59.86 1500 meter Piger 13 år 2 - 16:55
322 71 5.37.74 10 Otto Brekling Brushøj (2005) 5.31.70 1500 meter Drenge 13 år 2 - 17:05
323 38 DNS Gustav Bjaaland Andersen (2004) 5.22.27 1500 meter Drenge 15 år 2 - 17:25