Tårnby Games • 2018 May 05 - May 06 • Tårnby Stadion • Tårnby

 

Greve Atletik
# BibNo Result Pos Name Q Event Group Day / time
1 315 13.76 4 Filippa Jørgensen (2008) 60 meter hæk - Round 1 Piger 11 år 1 - 12:10
2 326 3.19 24 Mikkel Drage (2008) Længdespring Drenge 11 år 1 - 12:20
3 329 12.01 2 Selma Reckzeh (2006) 60 meter hæk - Round 1 Piger 13 år 1 - 12:25
4 319 13.17 1 Ida Boe Rasmussen (2003) 12.63 100 meter - Round 1 Piger 15 år 1 - 12:30
5 323 13.63 3 Martinas Bugys (2004) 100 meter - Round 1 Drenge 15 år 1 - 12:50
6 319 11.83 1 Ida Boe Rasmussen (2003) 11.20 80 meter hæk - Round 1 Piger 15 år 1 - 12:55
7 311 43.20 1 Anna Lange (1999) Spydkast Piger 18-19 år 1 - 13:00
8 320 29.51 3 Jasmin Boe Rasmussen (2000) Spydkast Piger 18-19 år 1 - 13:00
9 329 12.66 4 Selma Reckzeh (2006) 80 meter - Round 1 Piger 13 år 1 - 13:05
10 331 11.69 2 Solvej Møller (2005) 80 meter - Round 1 Piger 13 år 1 - 13:05
11 314 2.24 39 Elisabeth Gregersen (2008) Længdespring Piger 11 år 1 - 13:10
12 315 3.78 5 Filippa Jørgensen (2008) Længdespring Piger 11 år 1 - 13:10
13 318 2.49 37 Helene Andersen (2008) Længdespring Piger 11 år 1 - 13:10
14 321 2.92 29 Leila Faljic (2008) Længdespring Piger 11 år 1 - 13:10
15 330 3.61 12 Sofie Olesen (2008) Længdespring Piger 11 år 1 - 13:10
16 313 11.20 1 Christian Andersson (2006) 80 meter - Round 1 Drenge 13 år 1 - 13:30
17 311 15.32 2 Anna Lange (1999) 100 meter hæk Piger 18-19 år 1 - 13:30
18 320 17.06 4 Jasmin Boe Rasmussen (2000) 100 meter hæk Piger 18-19 år 1 - 13:30
19 332 17.20 1 Tobias Andersson (2002) 110 meter hæk Drenge 17 år 1 - 13:50
20 322 18.52 2 Marc Lorentzen (1981) 17.50 110 meter hæk Mænd senior 1 - 13:50
21 326 10.60 5 Mikkel Drage (2008) 60 meter - Round 1 Drenge 11 år 1 - 13:55
22 315 13.45 4 Filippa Jørgensen (2008) 13.76 60 meter hæk - Final Piger 11 år 1 - 14:05
23 311 1.55 1 Anna Lange (1999) Højdespring Piger 18-19 år 1 - 14:10
24 314 13.35 5 Elisabeth Gregersen (2008) 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 11 år 1 - 14:20
25 315 10.04 2 Filippa Jørgensen (2008) 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 11 år 1 - 14:20
26 318 12.07 5 Helene Andersen (2008) 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 11 år 1 - 14:20
27 321 10.84 2 Leila Faljic (2008) 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 11 år 1 - 14:20
28 330 9.50 1 Sofie Olesen (2008) 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 11 år 1 - 14:20
29 329 12.13 3 Selma Reckzeh (2006) 12.01 60 meter hæk - Final Piger 13 år 1 - 14:20
30 329 3.94 16 Selma Reckzeh (2006) Længdespring Piger 13 år 1 - 14:20
31 331 4.23 9 Solvej Møller (2005) Længdespring Piger 13 år 1 - 14:20
32 326 5.03 21 Mikkel Drage (2008) Kuglestød Drenge 11 år 1 - 14:30
33 319 DNS Ida Boe Rasmussen (2003) 11.83 80 meter hæk - Final Piger 15 år 1 - 14:40
34 328 14.43 4 Sara Olsson (2002) 100 meter - Round 1 Piger 17 år 1 - 14:45
35 312 11.87 4 Asger Østerby (1997) 100 meter - Round 1 Mænd senior 1 - 15:05
36 322 12.65 5 Marc Lorentzen (1981) 12.00 100 meter - Round 1 Mænd senior 1 - 15:05
37 330 9.49 2 Sofie Olesen (2008) 9.50 60 meter - Final Piger 11 år 1 - 15:10
38 319 DNS Ida Boe Rasmussen (2003) 13.17 100 meter - Final Piger 15 år 1 - 15:15
39 328 14.01 6 Sara Olsson (2002) 14.43 100 meter - Final Piger 17 år 1 - 15:25
40 313 11.20 5 Christian Andersson (2006) 11.20 80 meter - Final Drenge 13 år 1 - 15:30
41 317 11.31 1 Frederik Andersson (2001) 100 meter Drenge 17 år 1 - 15:30
42 320 13.86 2 Jasmin Boe Rasmussen (2000) 13.78 100 meter Piger 18-19 år 1 - 15:40
43 313 4.14 12 Christian Andersson (2006) Længdespring Drenge 13 år 1 - 15:40
44 314 1.39.66 21 Elisabeth Gregersen (2008) 400 meter Piger 11 år 1 - 16:10
45 315 DNS Filippa Jørgensen (2008) 400 meter Piger 11 år 1 - 16:10
46 318 1.37.59 19 Helene Andersen (2008) 400 meter Piger 11 år 1 - 16:10
47 321 1.30.59 17 Leila Faljic (2008) 400 meter Piger 11 år 1 - 16:10
48 332 35.32 2 Tobias Andersson (2002) Diskoskast Drenge 17 år 1 - 16:15
49 325 2.35.70 8 Mathilde Andersen (2004) 2.40.00 800 meter Piger 15 år 1 - 17:15
50 313 8.95 6 Christian Andersson (2006) Kuglestød Drenge 13 år 2 - 10:30
51 312 3.30 1 Asger Østerby (1997) Stangspring Mænd senior 2 - 11:45
52 313 31.25 6 Christian Andersson (2006) Spydkast Drenge 13 år 2 - 12:15
53 310 7.70 7 Angelina Holme (2004) Kuglestød Piger 15 år 2 - 13:15
54 320 DNS Jasmin Boe Rasmussen (2000) Længdespring Piger 18-19 år 2 - 13:30
55 327 5 Phillip Vegge (2000) Hammerkast Drenge 18-19 år 2 - 14:00
56 333 33.12 18 Viola Jensen (2006) 200 meter Piger 13 år 2 - 14:35
57 323 27.68 11 Martinas Bugys (2004) 28.35 200 meter Drenge 15 år 2 - 14:55
58 310 29.78 12 Angelina Holme (2004) 200 meter Piger 15 år 2 - 15:15
59 327 10.64 4 Phillip Vegge (2000) Kuglestød Drenge 18-19 år 2 - 15:30
60 320 DNS Jasmin Boe Rasmussen (2000) 28.30 200 meter Piger 18-19 år 2 - 15:55
61 316 DNS Frankly Dadey (1999) 23.10 200 meter Drenge 18-19 år 2 - 16:10
62 322 41.39 17 Marc Lorentzen (1981) 39.50 300 meter Mænd senior 2 - 16:20
63 324 35.86 4 Mathias Astrup (1999) 36.30 300 meter Mænd senior 2 - 16:20
64 325 5.20.33 10 Mathilde Andersen (2004) 5.20.00 1500 meter Piger 15 år 2 - 17:15