Tårnby Games • 2018 May 05 - May 06 • Tårnby Stadion • Tårnby

 

Københavns IF
# BibNo Result Pos Name Q Event Group Day / time
1 473 12.69 (w:+1.0) 2 Asta Sofie Garder (2007) 60 meter hæk - Round 1 Piger 11 år 1 - 12:10
2 490 14.67 (w:+1.8) 5 Isabella Bonde (2008) 60 meter hæk - Round 1 Piger 11 år 1 - 12:10
3 523 12.45 (w:+1.0) 1 Sophia Bonde (2007) 60 meter hæk - Round 1 Piger 11 år 1 - 12:10
4 473 3.67 (w:-1.9) 9 Asta Sofie Garder (2007) Længdespring Piger 11 år 1 - 13:10
5 490 3.19 (w:-0.9) 21 Isabella Bonde (2008) Længdespring Piger 11 år 1 - 13:10
6 501 3.63 (w:+1.4) 11 Laura Rosenkvist (2007) 3.59 Længdespring Piger 11 år 1 - 13:10
7 512 3.69 (w:+0.0) 7 Mille Elmer (2007) Længdespring Piger 11 år 1 - 13:10
8 519 DNS Selma Schielder-kragh (2008) Længdespring Piger 11 år 1 - 13:10
9 522 2.27 (w:-2.0) 38 signe Veicherts (2008) Længdespring Piger 11 år 1 - 13:10
10 523 3.97 (w:+2.3) 3 Sophia Bonde (2007) Længdespring Piger 11 år 1 - 13:10
11 473 12.20 (w:-0.9) 1 Asta Sofie Garder (2007) 12.69 60 meter hæk - Final Piger 11 år 1 - 14:05
12 523 12.20 (w:-0.9) 2 Sophia Bonde (2007) 12.45 60 meter hæk - Final Piger 11 år 1 - 14:05
13 501 10.15 (w:+0.0) 4 Laura Rosenkvist (2007) 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 11 år 1 - 14:20
14 512 10.27 (w:-1.6) 3 Mille Elmer (2007) 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 11 år 1 - 14:20
15 519 DNS Selma Schielder-kragh (2008) 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 11 år 1 - 14:20
16 522 11.71 (w:-0.7) 4 signe Veicherts (2008) 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 11 år 1 - 14:20
17 523 9.84 (w:-1.6) 2 Sophia Bonde (2007) 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 11 år 1 - 14:20
18 523 9.87 (w:-0.5) 4 Sophia Bonde (2007) 9.84 60 meter - Final Piger 11 år 1 - 15:10
19 501 4.94 8 Laura Rosenkvist (2007) Kuglestød Piger 11 år 1 - 15:20
20 512 5.05 7 Mille Elmer (2007) Kuglestød Piger 11 år 1 - 15:20
21 522 5.22 6 signe Veicherts (2008) Kuglestød Piger 11 år 1 - 15:20
22 490 1.27.18 14 Isabella Bonde (2008) 400 meter Piger 11 år 1 - 16:10
23 501 1.20.66 9 Laura Rosenkvist (2007) 400 meter Piger 11 år 1 - 16:10
24 512 1.18.39 6 Mille Elmer (2007) 400 meter Piger 11 år 1 - 16:10
25 519 DNS Selma Schielder-kragh (2008) 400 meter Piger 11 år 1 - 16:10
26 523 1.16.73 4 Sophia Bonde (2007) 400 meter Piger 11 år 1 - 16:10
27 490 DNS Isabella Bonde (2008) Højdespring Piger 11 år 2 - 10:00
28 523 1.13 4 Sophia Bonde (2007) Højdespring Piger 11 år 2 - 10:00
29 473 15.12 (w:-1.0) 2 Asta Sofie Garder (2007) 100 meter - Round 1 Piger 11 år 2 - 11:15
30 490 17.15 (w:+0.4) 5 Isabella Bonde (2008) 100 meter - Round 1 Piger 11 år 2 - 11:15
31 523 15.63 (w:+0.4) 2 Sophia Bonde (2007) 100 meter - Round 1 Piger 11 år 2 - 11:15
32 523 19.06 11 Sophia Bonde (2007) Boldkast Piger 11 år 2 - 11:30
33 473 14.98 (w:+0.0) 2 Asta Sofie Garder (2007) 15.12 100 meter - Final Piger 11 år 2 - 12:10
34 523 15.96 (w:+0.0) 4 Sophia Bonde (2007) 15.63 100 meter - Final Piger 11 år 2 - 12:10
35 490 3.20.74 8 Isabella Bonde (2008) 800 meter Piger 11 år 2 - 13:00