Tårnby Games • 2018 May 05 - May 06 • Tårnby Stadion • Tårnby

 

Dybvad IK
# BibNo Result Pos Name Q Event Group Day / time
1 231 14.06 (w:+0.8) 6 Mads V. Jensen (2007) 60 meter hæk - Round 1 Drenge 11 år 1 - 12:00
2 232 13.47 (w:+0.8) 2 Mikkel Bonde Beck (2007) 60 meter hæk - Round 1 Drenge 11 år 1 - 12:00
3 227 29.56 2 Emil Nielsen (2006) Diskoskast Drenge 13 år 1 - 12:00
4 234 25.75 3 Niels Skovsgaard (2005) Diskoskast Drenge 13 år 1 - 12:00
5 229 34.34 5 Jelmer Scholten (2004) Spydkast Drenge 15 år 1 - 12:00
6 224 13.46 (w:+1.0) 3 Alberte Rasmussen (2007) 14.04 60 meter hæk - Round 1 Piger 11 år 1 - 12:10
7 233 13.30 (w:+1.8) 2 Najaaraq Pedersen (2007) 13.67 60 meter hæk - Round 1 Piger 11 år 1 - 12:10
8 230 3.25 (w:+0.0) 21 Johan Skovsgaard (2008) Længdespring Drenge 11 år 1 - 12:20
9 235 DNS Orinta Astrauskaite (2006) 60 meter hæk - Round 1 Piger 13 år 1 - 12:25
10 227 15.84 (w:-1.2) 4 Emil Nielsen (2006) 80 meter hæk - Round 1 Drenge 13 år 1 - 12:40
11 234 14.39 (w:-1.2) 2 Niels Skovsgaard (2005) 14.54 80 meter hæk - Round 1 Drenge 13 år 1 - 12:40
12 224 3.58 (w:-0.1) 13 Alberte Rasmussen (2007) Længdespring Piger 11 år 1 - 13:10
13 228 2.87 (w:-0.2) 31 Freja Nielsen (2007) Længdespring Piger 11 år 1 - 13:10
14 233 3.54 (w:+0.0) 15 Najaaraq Pedersen (2007) Længdespring Piger 11 år 1 - 13:10
15 225 12.49 8 Anne V. Jensen (2005) Diskoskast Piger 13 år 1 - 13:30
16 230 10.73 (w:-2.0) 5 Johan Skovsgaard (2008) 60 meter - Round 1 Drenge 11 år 1 - 13:55
17 224 13.87 (w:-0.9) 6 Alberte Rasmussen (2007) 13.46 60 meter hæk - Final Piger 11 år 1 - 14:05
18 233 13.65 (w:-0.9) 5 Najaaraq Pedersen (2007) 13.30 60 meter hæk - Final Piger 11 år 1 - 14:05
19 232 13.61 (w:-1.1) 6 Mikkel Bonde Beck (2007) 13.47 60 meter hæk - Final Drenge 11 år 1 - 14:10
20 233 10.07 (w:+0.1) 2 Najaaraq Pedersen (2007) 10.65 60 meter - Round 1 Piger 11 år 1 - 14:20
21 225 3.17 (w:+0.0) 38 Anne V. Jensen (2005) Længdespring Piger 13 år 1 - 14:20
22 226 3.31 (w:+0.2) 33 Eimante Astrauskaite (2005) Længdespring Piger 13 år 1 - 14:20
23 235 3.48 (w:+0.7) 31 Orinta Astrauskaite (2006) Længdespring Piger 13 år 1 - 14:20
24 230 7.02 6 Johan Skovsgaard (2008) Kuglestød Drenge 11 år 1 - 14:30
25 231 8.68 3 Mads V. Jensen (2007) Kuglestød Drenge 11 år 1 - 14:30
26 232 9.52 1 Mikkel Bonde Beck (2007) Kuglestød Drenge 11 år 1 - 14:30
27 234 14.65 (w:-1.1) 5 Niels Skovsgaard (2005) 14.39 80 meter hæk - Final Drenge 13 år 1 - 14:35
28 224 8.21 1 Alberte Rasmussen (2007) Kuglestød Piger 11 år 1 - 15:20
29 228 6.68 3 Freja Nielsen (2007) Kuglestød Piger 11 år 1 - 15:20
30 234 4.66 (w:+1.1) 4 Niels Skovsgaard (2005) Længdespring Drenge 13 år 1 - 15:40
31 229 2.14.30 6 Jelmer Scholten (2004) 2.18.93 800 meter Drenge 15 år 1 - 17:30