DM ungdom • 2017 Aug 26 - Aug 27 • Hvidovre Stadion • Hvidovre

 

Ballerup AK
# BibNo Result Pos Name Q Event Group Day / time
1 70 2.80 5 Oliver Lumholdt (2001) 2.70 Stangspring Drenge 16-17 år 1 - 10:00
2 75 44.72 5 Robin Tirkov (2002) 45.17 Spydkast Drenge 14-15 år 1 - 10:00
3 67 1.17.02 4 Mathilde Riis (1999) 1.15.45 400 meter hæk Piger 18-19 år 1 - 10:20
4 55 25.71 9 Ida K. Jensen (2002) 29.22 Hammerkast Piger 14-15 år 1 - 10:30
5 74 27.98 8 Rebecca Spiegelhauer (2002) 36.93 Hammerkast Piger 14-15 år 1 - 10:30
6 68 31.18 8 Mette Marie Jensen (2001) 33.18 Hammerkast Piger 16-17 år 1 - 11:25
7 73 35.59 7 Rebecca Nielsen (2000) 37.70 Hammerkast Piger 16-17 år 1 - 11:25
8 64 47.45 4 Mathias B Rasmussen (2002) 44.44 Hammerkast Drenge 14-15 år 1 - 11:45
9 57 4.04.36 4 Joachim Rønsholt (1999) 4.07.88 1500 meter Drenge 18-19 år 1 - 11:55
10 50 4.58.22 17 David Romney Lauridsen (2001) 5.03.48 1500 meter Drenge 16-17 år 1 - 12:05
11 71 4.17.57 3 Rasmus Baltersen (2002) 4.17.06 1500 meter Drenge 14-15 år 1 - 12:15
12 46 4.52.22 2 Alma Søttrup (2003) 4.58.72 1500 meter Piger 14-15 år 1 - 12:25
13 48 5.04.20 5 Caroline Rødgaard Jessen (2002) 5.07.93 1500 meter Piger 14-15 år 1 - 12:25
14 58 5.11.23 6 Kamilla Kajbæk (1999) 5.14.17 1500 meter Piger 18-19 år 1 - 12:45
15 69 4.53.02 2 Mia van Wagenen (1999) 4.44.17 1500 meter Piger 18-19 år 1 - 12:45
16 52 4.10 2 Emil H. Christensen (1995) 3.74 Stangspring Drenge 20-22 år 1 - 12:45
17 49 12.91 3 Cecilie Gedsø Færge (2003) 13.10 100 meter - Round 1 Piger 14-15 år 1 - 13:00
18 59 12.70 1 Klara Skriver Loessl (2002) 12.87 100 meter - Round 1 Piger 14-15 år 1 - 13:00
19 56 1.48 9 Ida L Jespersen (2000) 1.57 Højdespring Piger 16-17 år 1 - 13:10
20 47 13.36 1 Amalie Pfeiffer (2001) 12.36 Kuglestød Piger 16-17 år 1 - 13:10
21 68 8.74 10 Mette Marie Jensen (2001) 8.27 Kuglestød Piger 16-17 år 1 - 13:10
22 73 9.21 9 Rebecca Nielsen (2000) 9.54 Kuglestød Piger 16-17 år 1 - 13:10
23 70 13.01 7 Oliver Lumholdt (2001) 12.71 100 meter - Round 1 Drenge 16-17 år 1 - 13:45
24 61 11.22 4 Lukas Bredo (1997) 11.16 100 meter - Round 1 Drenge 20-22 år 1 - 14:05
25 66 8.10.72 5 Mathilde Grønlund Rasmussen (2003) 8.21.19 2000 meter forh. Piger 14-15 år 1 - 14:20
26 72 12.37 5 Rasmus Jensen (1999) 12.66 Kuglestød Drenge 18-19 år 1 - 14:20
27 49 42.69 2 Cecilie Gedsø Færge (2003) 42.79 300 meter Piger 14-15 år 1 - 14:50
28 63 43.00 4 Majken Lützen (2003) 42.86 300 meter Piger 14-15 år 1 - 14:50
29 51 3.00 6 Emil Boesen (2003) 2.95 Stangspring Drenge 14-15 år 1 - 14:50
30 62 57.12 6 Magnus Elsted (2001) 54.35 400 meter Drenge 16-17 år 1 - 15:25
31 65 13.18 2 Mathias P. Kveiborg (2000) 12.88 Kuglestød Drenge 16-17 år 1 - 15:25
32 47 32.19 4 Amalie Pfeiffer (2001) 35.49 Spydkast Piger 16-17 år 1 - 15:25
33 49 13.07 5 Cecilie Gedsø Færge (2003) 12.91 100 meter - Final Piger 14-15 år 1 - 16:15
34 59 12.69 1 Klara Skriver Loessl (2002) 12.70 100 meter - Final Piger 14-15 år 1 - 16:15
35 72 51.26 2 Rasmus Jensen (1999) 51.98 Hammerkast Drenge 18-19 år 1 - 16:25
36 77 49.36 5 Stefan Lehnert (1999) 53.36 Hammerkast Drenge 18-19 år 1 - 16:25
37 54 13.28 5 Frederikke Mortensen (1998) 13.24 100 meter Piger 18-19 år 1 - 16:55
38 65 58.14 1 Mathias P. Kveiborg (2000) 59.70 Hammerkast Drenge 16-17 år 1 - 17:15
39 61 11.26 7 Lukas Bredo (1997) 11.22 100 meter - Final Drenge 20-22 år 1 - 17:25
40 59 12.04 1 Klara Skriver Loessl (2002) 12.19 80 meter hæk - Round 1 Piger 14-15 år 2 - 10:00
41 51 DNS Emil Boesen (2003) 18.34 100 meter hæk - Round 1 Drenge 14-15 år 2 - 10:35
42 62 1.65 5 Magnus Elsted (2001) 1.83 Højdespring Drenge 16-17 år 2 - 10:35
43 49 4.83 10 Cecilie Gedsø Færge (2003) 5.04 Længdespring Piger 14-15 år 2 - 10:35
44 46 2.22.92 4 Alma Søttrup (2003) 2.24.02 800 meter Piger 14-15 år 2 - 10:50
45 48 2.28.51 6 Caroline Rødgaard Jessen (2002) 2.27.36 800 meter Piger 14-15 år 2 - 10:50
46 63 2.15.83 1 Majken Lützen (2003) 2.14.02 800 meter Piger 14-15 år 2 - 10:50
47 67 2.37.31 6 Mathilde Riis (1999) 2.34.86 800 meter Piger 18-19 år 2 - 11:10
48 69 2.25.45 3 Mia van Wagenen (1999) 2.22.88 800 meter Piger 18-19 år 2 - 11:10
49 59 3.30 1 Klara Skriver Loessl (2002) 3.30 Stangspring Piger 14-15 år 2 - 11:30
50 74 9 Rebecca Spiegelhauer (2002) 3.01 Stangspring Piger 14-15 år 2 - 11:30
51 57 1.59.39 3 Joachim Rønsholt (1999) 1.59.72 800 meter Drenge 18-19 år 2 - 11:40
52 49 26.68 6 Cecilie Gedsø Færge (2003) 27.19 200 meter Piger 14-15 år 2 - 12:10
53 76 28.57 17 Selma Bertram (2003) 27.62 200 meter Piger 14-15 år 2 - 12:10
54 64 12 Mathias B Rasmussen (2002) 39.12 Diskoskast Drenge 14-15 år 2 - 12:40
55 75 40.69 5 Robin Tirkov (2002) 38.01 Diskoskast Drenge 14-15 år 2 - 12:40
56 61 22.81 4 Lukas Bredo (1997) 22.65 200 meter Drenge 20-22 år 2 - 12:50
57 51 4.97 14 Emil Boesen (2003) 5.07 Længdespring Drenge 14-15 år 2 - 13:00
58 74 10.42 5 Rebecca Spiegelhauer (2002) 10.72 Kuglestød Piger 14-15 år 2 - 13:00
59 62 25.36 12 Magnus Elsted (2001) 24.27 200 meter Drenge 16-17 år 2 - 13:30
60 59 12.01 2 Klara Skriver Loessl (2002) 12.04 80 meter hæk - Final Piger 14-15 år 2 - 13:50
61 65 45.06 1 Mathias P. Kveiborg (2000) 44.21 Diskoskast Drenge 16-17 år 2 - 13:50
62 56 15.25 1 Ida L Jespersen (2000) 15.60 100 meter hæk Piger 16-17 år 2 - 14:05
63 53 7.24 1 Emil Ipsen (1999) 7.29 Længdespring Drenge 18-19 år 2 - 14:10
64 64 12.82 8 Mathias B Rasmussen (2002) 12.18 Kuglestød Drenge 14-15 år 2 - 14:25
65 75 12.15 9 Robin Tirkov (2002) 13.03 Kuglestød Drenge 14-15 år 2 - 14:25
66 47 32.42 3 Amalie Pfeiffer (2001) 36.66 Diskoskast Piger 16-17 år 2 - 14:40
67 68 19.29 8 Mette Marie Jensen (2001) 21.57 Diskoskast Piger 16-17 år 2 - 14:40
68 73 20.91 7 Rebecca Nielsen (2000) 22.13 Diskoskast Piger 16-17 år 2 - 14:40
69 66 11.24.66 11 Mathilde Grønlund Rasmussen (2003) 11.20.08 3000 meter Piger 14-15 år 2 - 14:50
70 71 9.17.66 2 Rasmus Baltersen (2002) 9.36.24 3000 meter Drenge 14-15 år 2 - 15:30
71 58 19.48.83 6 Kamilla Kajbæk (1999) 19.46.56 5000 meter Piger 18-19 år 2 - 15:50
72 65 16.08 1 Mathias P. Kveiborg (2000) 17.85 Vægtkast Drenge 16-17 år 2 - 15:50
73 72 16.92 3 Rasmus Jensen (1999) 18.70 Vægtkast Drenge 18-19 år 2 - 15:50
74 77 16.29 4 Stefan Lehnert (1999) 17.70 Vægtkast Drenge 18-19 år 2 - 15:50
75 50 19.02.45 9 David Romney Lauridsen (2001) 19.10.77 5000 meter Drenge 16-17 år 2 - 16:20
76 60 17.44.92 7 Kristian Carstensen (2001) 17.41.15 5000 meter Drenge 16-17 år 2 - 16:20
77 56 4.98 7 Ida L Jespersen (2000) 5.15 Længdespring Piger 16-17 år 2 - 16:20
78 68 11.48 5 Mette Marie Jensen (2001) 11.11 Vægtkast Piger 16-17 år 2 - 16:50
79 73 10.94 6 Rebecca Nielsen (2000) 10.65 Vægtkast Piger 16-17 år 2 - 16:50
80 2.23.80 2 Ballerup 2.26.44 1000 meter medley Piger 14-15 år 2 - 17:10