DM ungdom • 2017 Aug 26 - Aug 27 • Hvidovre Stadion • Hvidovre

 

Sparta
# BibNo Result Pos Name Q Event Group Day / time
1 356 3.40 4 Christian Munch Skylv (2001) 3.60 Stangspring Drenge 16-17 år 1 - 10:00
2 370 3.70 3 Frederik Engborg Thede (2000) 3.60 Stangspring Drenge 16-17 år 1 - 10:00
3 339 1.02.85 3 Andreas Christoffersen (2001) 400 meter hæk Drenge 16-17 år 1 - 10:35
4 DQ 9998 Sparta 4 x 100 meter stafet Drenge 16-17 år 1 - 11:00
5 358 4.16.04 8 Conrad Lind (2001) 4.13.24 1500 meter Drenge 16-17 år 1 - 12:05
6 411 4.02.85 4 Morten Bach (2000) 4.04.57 1500 meter Drenge 16-17 år 1 - 12:05
7 419 4.14.93 7 Oscar Simonsen (2001) 4.08.02 1500 meter Drenge 16-17 år 1 - 12:05
8 442 3.55.72 1 William Devantier (2000) 3.58.55 1500 meter Drenge 16-17 år 1 - 12:05
9 338 11.75 5 Anders Hørby Madsen (2001) 11.62 100 meter - Round 1 Drenge 16-17 år 1 - 13:45
10 365 11.08 1 Emil Frænde (2000) 11.27 100 meter - Round 1 Drenge 16-17 år 1 - 13:45
11 437 12.01 5 Thomas Moraes Bengtsson (2001) 12.23 100 meter - Round 1 Drenge 16-17 år 1 - 13:45
12 438 10.76 1 Tobias G Larsen (2000) 10.73 100 meter - Round 1 Drenge 16-17 år 1 - 13:45
13 394 15.52 1 Mads Lund (2000) 15.55 Kuglestød Drenge 16-17 år 1 - 15:25
14 427 12.43 3 Sebastian Larsen (2001) 12.94 Kuglestød Drenge 16-17 år 1 - 15:25
15 338 11.91 6 Anders Hørby Madsen (2001) 11.75 100 meter - Final Drenge 16-17 år 1 - 16:45
16 365 11.19 2 Emil Frænde (2000) 11.08 100 meter - Final Drenge 16-17 år 1 - 16:45
17 438 10.78 1 Tobias G Larsen (2000) 10.76 100 meter - Final Drenge 16-17 år 1 - 16:45
18 378 1.83 3 Jacob Rosenlund (2001) 1.81 Højdespring Drenge 16-17 år 2 - 10:35
19 358 2.07.97 11 Conrad Lind (2001) 2.05.60 800 meter Drenge 16-17 år 2 - 11:30
20 411 2.00.46 3 Morten Bach (2000) 1.59.17 800 meter Drenge 16-17 år 2 - 11:30
21 442 1.57.20 1 William Devantier (2000) 1.50.63 800 meter Drenge 16-17 år 2 - 11:30
22 338 6.16 4 Anders Hørby Madsen (2001) 6.63 Længdespring Drenge 16-17 år 2 - 11:55
23 365 6.71 2 Emil Frænde (2000) 6.97 Længdespring Drenge 16-17 år 2 - 11:55
24 394 6.81 1 Mads Lund (2000) 7.19 Længdespring Drenge 16-17 år 2 - 11:55
25 427 5.46 8 Sebastian Larsen (2001) 5.60 Længdespring Drenge 16-17 år 2 - 11:55
26 338 23.98 10 Anders Hørby Madsen (2001) 23.57 200 meter Drenge 16-17 år 2 - 13:30
27 365 22.40 2 Emil Frænde (2000) 22.63 200 meter Drenge 16-17 år 2 - 13:30
28 409 22.48 3 Mikkel Ramlow (2000) 23.00 200 meter Drenge 16-17 år 2 - 13:30
29 438 21.64 1 Tobias G Larsen (2000) 21.35 200 meter Drenge 16-17 år 2 - 13:30
30 394 42.02 2 Mads Lund (2000) 44.27 Diskoskast Drenge 16-17 år 2 - 13:50
31 339 15.84 1 Andreas Christoffersen (2001) 16.53 110 meter hæk Drenge 16-17 år 2 - 14:35
32 394 DNS Mads Lund (2000) 14.58 110 meter hæk Drenge 16-17 år 2 - 14:35
33 1.59.79 1 Sparta 1000 meter medley Drenge 16-17 år 2 - 17:30