DM ungdom • 2017 Aug 26 - Aug 27 • Hvidovre Stadion • Hvidovre

 

Sparta
# BibNo Result Pos Name Q Event Group Day / time
1 356 3.40 4 Christian Munch Skylv (2001) 3.60 Stangspring Drenge 16-17 år 1 - 10:00
2 370 3.70 3 Frederik Engborg Thede (2000) 3.60 Stangspring Drenge 16-17 år 1 - 10:00
3 363 38.43 9 Elias Dahl Lunøe (2003) 42.61 Spydkast Drenge 14-15 år 1 - 10:00
4 361 46.44 5 Dhruv Mehrotra (2003) 46.51 300 meter hæk Drenge 14-15 år 1 - 10:10
5 433 42.85 1 Sofus Peter Lassen (2003) 42.99 300 meter hæk Drenge 14-15 år 1 - 10:10
6 440 1.04.74 1 Viktoria Dommer (2001) 1.10.01 400 meter hæk Piger 16-17 år 1 - 10:20
7 366 42.24 2 Emilie Bank Mikkelsen (2002) 36.00 Hammerkast Piger 14-15 år 1 - 10:30
8 391 49.95 1 Liv Nedergaard (2002) 52.18 Hammerkast Piger 14-15 år 1 - 10:30
9 339 1.02.85 3 Andreas Christoffersen (2001) 400 meter hæk Drenge 16-17 år 1 - 10:35
10 355 56.98 2 Christian Gundersen (1999) 400 meter hæk Drenge 18-19 år 1 - 10:35
11 377 55.92 1 Jacob Hvorup (1999) 56.03 400 meter hæk Drenge 18-19 år 1 - 10:35
12 DNF 9997 Sparta-I 4 x 100 meter stafet Piger 14-15 år 1 - 10:50
13 51.77 2 Sparta-II 4 x 100 meter stafet Piger 14-15 år 1 - 10:50
14 45.88 1 Sparta 4 x 100 meter stafet Drenge 14-15 år 1 - 11:00
15 DQ 9998 Sparta 4 x 100 meter stafet Drenge 16-17 år 1 - 11:00
16 48.68 1 Sparta-I 4 x 100 meter stafet Piger 16-17 år 1 - 11:10
17 50.67 2 Sparta-II 4 x 100 meter stafet Piger 16-17 år 1 - 11:10
18 DNF 9997 Sparta 4 x 100 meter stafet Piger 18-19 år 1 - 11:20
19 359 43.70 3 Cæcilie Højer McClure Thomsen (2000) 47.34 Hammerkast Piger 16-17 år 1 - 11:25
20 420 1.64 5 Oswald Carstensen (2002) 1.64 Højdespring Drenge 14-15 år 1 - 11:30
21 42.11 1 Sparta 4 x 100 meter stafet Drenge 18-19 år 1 - 11:30
22 396 4.03.12 4 Mads Skaaning (1995) 4.06.10 1500 meter Drenge 20-22 år 1 - 11:45
23 395 48.61 3 Mads Rubek Vitoft (2003) 48.95 Hammerkast Drenge 14-15 år 1 - 11:45
24 340 3.58.66 1 Andreas Lindgreen (1998) 3.45.20 1500 meter Drenge 18-19 år 1 - 11:55
25 398 4.01.03 2 Malthe Nielsen (1999) 4.22.75 1500 meter Drenge 18-19 år 1 - 11:55
26 358 4.16.04 8 Conrad Lind (2001) 4.13.24 1500 meter Drenge 16-17 år 1 - 12:05
27 411 4.02.85 4 Morten Bach (2000) 4.04.57 1500 meter Drenge 16-17 år 1 - 12:05
28 419 4.14.93 7 Oscar Simonsen (2001) 4.08.02 1500 meter Drenge 16-17 år 1 - 12:05
29 442 3.55.72 1 William Devantier (2000) 3.58.55 1500 meter Drenge 16-17 år 1 - 12:05
30 337 4.16.09 2 Anders Bang (2002) 4.14.47 1500 meter Drenge 14-15 år 1 - 12:15
31 354 4.25.39 5 Christain Lindgreen (2002) 4.21.15 1500 meter Drenge 14-15 år 1 - 12:15
32 390 4.22.02 4 Linus Lindquist (2002) 4.27.55 1500 meter Drenge 14-15 år 1 - 12:15
33 401 4.47.56 12 Marcus Rølling (2003) 4.47.11 1500 meter Drenge 14-15 år 1 - 12:15
34 415 4.27.25 7 Noah Grunnet Nouri (2002) 4.27.77 1500 meter Drenge 14-15 år 1 - 12:15
35 404 4.49.73 1 Marie Falkebo Jensen (2003) 4.45.15 1500 meter Piger 14-15 år 1 - 12:25
36 426 5.11.37 8 Sarah Glad (2003) 4.58.79 1500 meter Piger 14-15 år 1 - 12:25
37 343 11.31 2 Anne Porsholdt (1995) 11.91 Trespring Piger 20-22 år 1 - 12:25
38 389 11.23 3 Laura Tølløse (1997) 11.03 Trespring Piger 20-22 år 1 - 12:25
39 347 58.96 1 Arthur W Petersen (1999) 57.86 Spydkast Drenge 18-19 år 1 - 12:25
40 413 53.35 2 Nikolaj Graves (1998) 55.83 Spydkast Drenge 18-19 år 1 - 12:25
41 342 4.38.22 1 Anna Mark Helwigh (2000) 4.21.47 1500 meter Piger 16-17 år 1 - 12:35
42 407 5.16.62 8 Matilde Willer (2000) 5.15.67 1500 meter Piger 16-17 år 1 - 12:35
43 348 4.40 1 Aske Petersen (1998) 4.46 Stangspring Drenge 18-19 år 1 - 12:45
44 441 4.00 2 Virgil Topholm Hartmann (1998) 4.00 Stangspring Drenge 18-19 år 1 - 12:45
45 344 13.61 8 Annika Eppers (2002) 13.60 100 meter - Round 1 Piger 14-15 år 1 - 13:00
46 346 12.77 1 Annika Haldbo (2003) 13.25 100 meter - Round 1 Piger 14-15 år 1 - 13:00
47 367 13.58 6 Emilie Fayl von Hentaller (2002) 13.18 100 meter - Round 1 Piger 14-15 år 1 - 13:00
48 376 13.22 5 Ida Lyngby (2002) 13.29 100 meter - Round 1 Piger 14-15 år 1 - 13:00
49 381 13.82 7 Josefine Sørensen (2002) 13.49 100 meter - Round 1 Piger 14-15 år 1 - 13:00
50 382 12.89 1 Josephine Koch Jacobsen (2003) 12.66 100 meter - Round 1 Piger 14-15 år 1 - 13:00
51 405 12.87 3 Marie Høgh Larsen (2003) 13.23 100 meter - Round 1 Piger 14-15 år 1 - 13:00
52 432 13.08 4 Sofie Spiegelhauer (2002) 13.11 100 meter - Round 1 Piger 14-15 år 1 - 13:00
53 439 13.10 2 Victoria Lendal (2002) 13.11 100 meter - Round 1 Piger 14-15 år 1 - 13:00
54 388 1.67 1 Laura N Poulsen (2000) 1.66 Højdespring Piger 16-17 år 1 - 13:10
55 359 8.53 11 Cæcilie Højer McClure Thomsen (2000) 9.22 Kuglestød Piger 16-17 år 1 - 13:10
56 374 12.33 4 Ida Beiter Bomme (2001) 11.81 Kuglestød Piger 16-17 år 1 - 13:10
57 361 DNS Dhruv Mehrotra (2003) 12.57 100 meter - Round 1 Drenge 14-15 år 1 - 13:15
58 418 .098 12.10 4 Osadeba Isaac (2002) 11.73 100 meter - Round 1 Drenge 14-15 år 1 - 13:15
59 436 11.42 1 Tazana Kamanga-Dyrbak (2002) 11.36 100 meter - Round 1 Drenge 14-15 år 1 - 13:15
60 373 13.12 5 Hannah Illum Petersen (2000) 13.44 100 meter - Round 1 Piger 16-17 år 1 - 13:30
61 402 13.58 7 Maria Skov Kragh (2001) 13.14 100 meter - Round 1 Piger 16-17 år 1 - 13:30
62 403 DNS Marie Dahi (2001) 13.02 100 meter - Round 1 Piger 16-17 år 1 - 13:30
63 417 12.79 2 Olivia Tuokila (2000) 12.72 100 meter - Round 1 Piger 16-17 år 1 - 13:30
64 406 14.31 2 Massin Ait Bouziad (1995) 14.85 Trespring Drenge 20-22 år 1 - 13:35
65 338 11.75 5 Anders Hørby Madsen (2001) 11.62 100 meter - Round 1 Drenge 16-17 år 1 - 13:45
66 365 11.08 1 Emil Frænde (2000) 11.27 100 meter - Round 1 Drenge 16-17 år 1 - 13:45
67 437 12.01 5 Thomas Moraes Bengtsson (2001) 12.23 100 meter - Round 1 Drenge 16-17 år 1 - 13:45
68 438 10.76 1 Tobias G Larsen (2000) 10.73 100 meter - Round 1 Drenge 16-17 år 1 - 13:45
69 336 46.35 1 Amanda Rasmussen (1997) 49.56 Hammerkast Piger 20-22 år 1 - 13:45
70 372 11.11 3 Gustav Lundholm Nielsen (1998) 11.31 100 meter - Round 1 Drenge 18-19 år 1 - 13:55
71 380 11.22 3 Jonathan Aquino (1999) 11.03 100 meter - Round 1 Drenge 18-19 år 1 - 13:55
72 399 11.76 5 Marc Hanselmann (1999) 11.58 100 meter - Round 1 Drenge 18-19 år 1 - 13:55
73 412 11.18 2 Nicolai Lind Andersen (1998) 11.05 100 meter - Round 1 Drenge 18-19 år 1 - 13:55
74 360 DNS Daniel Henriksen (1996) 11.29 100 meter - Round 1 Drenge 20-22 år 1 - 14:05
75 371 10.68 2 Frederik Schou (1996) 10.50 100 meter - Round 1 Drenge 20-22 år 1 - 14:05
76 428 10.85 2 Sebastian Pedersen (1997) 10.86 100 meter - Round 1 Drenge 20-22 år 1 - 14:05
77 341 8.03.01 4 Anna Clara Skjærbæk (2002) 7.40.16 2000 meter forh. Piger 14-15 år 1 - 14:20
78 408 7.49.88 3 Mie Hylling Axelsson (2002) 7.54.98 2000 meter forh. Piger 14-15 år 1 - 14:20
79 414 7.20.72 1 Nikoline Høegh Ørum-Nielsen (2002) 7.17.88 2000 meter forh. Piger 14-15 år 1 - 14:20
80 434 6.59.72 1 Sophie Søefeldt (2000) 6.51.21 2000 meter forh. Piger 16-17 år 1 - 14:20
81 353 15.09 1 Casper Jørgensen (1999) 14.95 Kuglestød Drenge 18-19 år 1 - 14:20
82 413 13.37 4 Nikolaj Graves (1998) 13.93 Kuglestød Drenge 18-19 år 1 - 14:20
83 435 14.37 2 Stefan Mortensen (1996) 13.97 Kuglestød Drenge 20-22 år 1 - 14:20
84 383 32.56 6 Karla Schärfe (2003) 30.92 Spydkast Piger 14-15 år 1 - 14:20
85 425 25.38 13 Sara Flindt Grønning (2003) 29.85 Spydkast Piger 14-15 år 1 - 14:20
86 431 36.46 1 Sofia Lange (2002) 35.85 Spydkast Piger 14-15 år 1 - 14:20
87 345 47.63 14 Annika G Truelsen (2003) 46.57 300 meter Piger 14-15 år 1 - 14:50
88 432 43.19 5 Sofie Spiegelhauer (2002) 42.87 300 meter Piger 14-15 år 1 - 14:50
89 351 3.00 6 Bertram Costa (2002) 2.80 Stangspring Drenge 14-15 år 1 - 14:50
90 363 3.10 5 Elias Dahl Lunøe (2003) 3.08 Stangspring Drenge 14-15 år 1 - 14:50
91 397 2.60 8 Malte Bank-Mikkelsen (2003) 2.60 Stangspring Drenge 14-15 år 1 - 14:50
92 420 3.40 2 Oswald Carstensen (2002) 3.23 Stangspring Drenge 14-15 år 1 - 14:50
93 436 36.84 1 Tazana Kamanga-Dyrbak (2002) 36.59 300 meter Drenge 14-15 år 1 - 15:05
94 368 1.45 5 Emilie Persson (1999) 1.48 Højdespring Piger 18-19 år 1 - 15:05
95 369 1.50 4 Emilie R. Hansen (1999) 1.51 Højdespring Piger 18-19 år 1 - 15:05
96 410 DNS Mille Widstrup Lindholm (1999) 1.50 Højdespring Piger 18-19 år 1 - 15:05
97 423 1.81 1 Rikke Andersen (1998) 1.76 Højdespring Piger 18-19 år 1 - 15:05
98 362 1.02.08 10 Elena Johansen (2001) 1.00.72 400 meter Piger 16-17 år 1 - 15:15
99 416 57.12 2 Olivia Thorsgaard (2000) 57.36 400 meter Piger 16-17 år 1 - 15:15
100 440 1.00.72 6 Viktoria Dommer (2001) 58.97 400 meter Piger 16-17 år 1 - 15:15
101 394 15.52 1 Mads Lund (2000) 15.55 Kuglestød Drenge 16-17 år 1 - 15:25
102 427 12.43 3 Sebastian Larsen (2001) 12.94 Kuglestød Drenge 16-17 år 1 - 15:25
103 352 DNS Caroline T. Hansen (2000) Spydkast Piger 16-17 år 1 - 15:25
104 379 1.02.86 4 Johanne W Simonsen (1999) 1.02.20 400 meter Piger 18-19 år 1 - 15:35
105 377 50.01 1 Jacob Hvorup (1999) 50.50 400 meter Drenge 18-19 år 1 - 15:45
106 424 52.63 4 Sam Marcus (1999) 52.38 400 meter Drenge 18-19 år 1 - 15:45
107 346 13.06 4 Annika Haldbo (2003) 12.77 100 meter - Final Piger 14-15 år 1 - 16:15
108 382 13.08 6 Josephine Koch Jacobsen (2003) 12.89 100 meter - Final Piger 14-15 år 1 - 16:15
109 405 12.97 3 Marie Høgh Larsen (2003) 12.87 100 meter - Final Piger 14-15 år 1 - 16:15
110 418 12.07 6 Osadeba Isaac (2002) 12.10 100 meter - Final Drenge 14-15 år 1 - 16:25
111 436 11.41 1 Tazana Kamanga-Dyrbak (2002) 11.42 100 meter - Final Drenge 14-15 år 1 - 16:25
112 350 13.67 2 Ayoe Røbel (1998) 14.11 Kuglestød Piger 18-19 år 1 - 16:25
113 369 11.38 5 Emilie R. Hansen (1999) 11.48 Kuglestød Piger 18-19 år 1 - 16:25
114 384 12.15 4 Karoline Mangor (1998) 12.51 Kuglestød Piger 18-19 år 1 - 16:25
115 386 10.84 7 Katrine Koch Jacobsen (1999) 11.10 Kuglestød Piger 18-19 år 1 - 16:25
116 349 50.97 3 August Hallberg (1998) 53.35 Hammerkast Drenge 18-19 år 1 - 16:25
117 417 DNS Olivia Tuokila (2000) 12.79 100 meter - Final Piger 16-17 år 1 - 16:35
118 364 1.50 6 Ellen Lawaetz (2002) 1.53 Højdespring Piger 14-15 år 1 - 16:35
119 383 1.67 1 Karla Schärfe (2003) 1.68 Højdespring Piger 14-15 år 1 - 16:35
120 338 11.91 6 Anders Hørby Madsen (2001) 11.75 100 meter - Final Drenge 16-17 år 1 - 16:45
121 365 11.19 2 Emil Frænde (2000) 11.08 100 meter - Final Drenge 16-17 år 1 - 16:45
122 438 10.78 1 Tobias G Larsen (2000) 10.76 100 meter - Final Drenge 16-17 år 1 - 16:45
123 393 14.14 6 Louise Wessel Leroy (1999) 100 meter Piger 18-19 år 1 - 16:55
124 372 DNS Gustav Lundholm Nielsen (1998) 11.11 100 meter - Final Drenge 18-19 år 1 - 17:05
125 380 DNS Jonathan Aquino (1999) 11.22 100 meter - Final Drenge 18-19 år 1 - 17:05
126 412 11.19 4 Nicolai Lind Andersen (1998) 11.18 100 meter - Final Drenge 18-19 år 1 - 17:05
127 375 12.21 1 Ida Karstoft (1995) 12.19 100 meter Piger 20-22 år 1 - 17:15
128 371 10.60 2 Frederik Schou (1996) 10.68 100 meter - Final Drenge 20-22 år 1 - 17:25
129 428 11.00 5 Sebastian Pedersen (1997) 10.85 100 meter - Final Drenge 20-22 år 1 - 17:25
130 335 13.74 4 Albethe Wiedemann Simonsen (2002) 13.88 80 meter hæk - Round 1 Piger 14-15 år 2 - 10:00
131 346 12.04 1 Annika Haldbo (2003) 12.00 80 meter hæk - Round 1 Piger 14-15 år 2 - 10:00
132 364 DNS Ellen Lawaetz (2002) 12.79 80 meter hæk - Round 1 Piger 14-15 år 2 - 10:00
133 383 12.48 2 Karla Schärfe (2003) 11.90 80 meter hæk - Round 1 Piger 14-15 år 2 - 10:00
134 405 12.91 2 Marie Høgh Larsen (2003) 12.64 80 meter hæk - Round 1 Piger 14-15 år 2 - 10:00
135 361 15.60 3 Dhruv Mehrotra (2003) 15.18 100 meter hæk - Round 1 Drenge 14-15 år 2 - 10:35
136 397 18.45 6 Malte Bank-Mikkelsen (2003) 17.60 100 meter hæk - Round 1 Drenge 14-15 år 2 - 10:35
137 433 14.63 2 Sofus Peter Lassen (2003) 14.60 100 meter hæk - Round 1 Drenge 14-15 år 2 - 10:35
138 378 1.83 3 Jacob Rosenlund (2001) 1.81 Højdespring Drenge 16-17 år 2 - 10:35
139 346 4.97 6 Annika Haldbo (2003) 5.11 Længdespring Piger 14-15 år 2 - 10:35
140 364 4.98 5 Ellen Lawaetz (2002) 5.17 Længdespring Piger 14-15 år 2 - 10:35
141 381 4.56 15 Josefine Sørensen (2002) 4.84 Længdespring Piger 14-15 år 2 - 10:35
142 439 5.20 2 Victoria Lendal (2002) 5.14 Længdespring Piger 14-15 år 2 - 10:35
143 353 52.35 1 Casper Jørgensen (1999) 56.72 Diskoskast Drenge 18-19 år 2 - 10:45
144 355 35.49 4 Christian Gundersen (1999) 41.41 Diskoskast Drenge 18-19 år 2 - 10:45
145 404 DNS Marie Falkebo Jensen (2003) 2.11.86 800 meter Piger 14-15 år 2 - 10:50
146 408 2.38.23 13 Mie Hylling Axelsson (2002) 2.26.99 800 meter Piger 14-15 år 2 - 10:50
147 422 2.35.72 12 Rebekka Schaldemose (2003) 2.35.81 800 meter Piger 14-15 år 2 - 10:50
148 342 2.12.39 1 Anna Mark Helwigh (2000) 2.13.03 800 meter Piger 16-17 år 2 - 11:00
149 362 2.19.54 6 Elena Johansen (2001) 2.18.99 800 meter Piger 16-17 år 2 - 11:00
150 407 2.30.85 11 Matilde Willer (2000) 2.37.24 800 meter Piger 16-17 år 2 - 11:00
151 337 2.07.74 2 Anders Bang (2002) 2.01.64 800 meter Drenge 14-15 år 2 - 11:20
152 358 2.07.97 11 Conrad Lind (2001) 2.05.60 800 meter Drenge 16-17 år 2 - 11:30
153 411 2.00.46 3 Morten Bach (2000) 1.59.17 800 meter Drenge 16-17 år 2 - 11:30
154 442 1.57.20 1 William Devantier (2000) 1.50.63 800 meter Drenge 16-17 år 2 - 11:30
155 391 9 Liv Nedergaard (2002) 2.50 Stangspring Piger 14-15 år 2 - 11:30
156 421 3.10 2 Rebecka Krueger (2003) 3.40 Stangspring Piger 14-15 år 2 - 11:30
157 350 41.88 2 Ayoe Røbel (1998) 40.89 Diskoskast Piger 18-19 år 2 - 11:35
158 336 33.74 4 Amanda Rasmussen (1997) Diskoskast Piger 20-22 år 2 - 11:35
159 340 1.57.09 1 Andreas Lindgreen (1998) 1.53.21 800 meter Drenge 18-19 år 2 - 11:40
160 338 6.16 4 Anders Hørby Madsen (2001) 6.63 Længdespring Drenge 16-17 år 2 - 11:55
161 365 6.71 2 Emil Frænde (2000) 6.97 Længdespring Drenge 16-17 år 2 - 11:55
162 394 6.81 1 Mads Lund (2000) 7.19 Længdespring Drenge 16-17 år 2 - 11:55
163 427 5.46 8 Sebastian Larsen (2001) 5.60 Længdespring Drenge 16-17 år 2 - 11:55
164 344 28.03 14 Annika Eppers (2002) 28.11 200 meter Piger 14-15 år 2 - 12:10
165 346 26.72 7 Annika Haldbo (2003) 27.14 200 meter Piger 14-15 år 2 - 12:10
166 367 28.90 19 Emilie Fayl von Hentaller (2002) 27.94 200 meter Piger 14-15 år 2 - 12:10
167 376 27.35 9 Ida Lyngby (2002) 27.49 200 meter Piger 14-15 år 2 - 12:10
168 382 DNS Josephine Koch Jacobsen (2003) 26.08 200 meter Piger 14-15 år 2 - 12:10
169 405 26.94 8 Marie Høgh Larsen (2003) 27.31 200 meter Piger 14-15 år 2 - 12:10
170 432 26.54 5 Sofie Spiegelhauer (2002) 26.94 200 meter Piger 14-15 år 2 - 12:10
171 439 28.34 15 Victoria Lendal (2002) 27.84 200 meter Piger 14-15 år 2 - 12:10
172 363 DNS Elias Dahl Lunøe (2003) 26.22 200 meter Drenge 14-15 år 2 - 12:25
173 418 24.68 9 Osadeba Isaac (2002) 23.97 200 meter Drenge 14-15 år 2 - 12:25
174 436 22.97 1 Tazana Kamanga-Dyrbak (2002) 22.54 200 meter Drenge 14-15 år 2 - 12:25
175 355 1.75 4 Christian Gundersen (1999) 1.77 Højdespring Drenge 18-19 år 2 - 12:25
176 372 DNS Gustav Lundholm Nielsen (1998) 1.86 Højdespring Drenge 18-19 år 2 - 12:25
177 406 DNS Massin Ait Bouziad (1995) 1.89 Højdespring Drenge 20-22 år 2 - 12:25
178 416 25.17 2 Olivia Thorsgaard (2000) 25.63 200 meter Piger 16-17 år 2 - 12:40
179 417 DNS Olivia Tuokila (2000) 25.52 200 meter Piger 16-17 år 2 - 12:40
180 395 39.35 6 Mads Rubek Vitoft (2003) 42.53 Diskoskast Drenge 14-15 år 2 - 12:40
181 420 41.84 3 Oswald Carstensen (2002) 34.74 Diskoskast Drenge 14-15 år 2 - 12:40
182 371 21.52 2 Frederik Schou (1996) 21.79 200 meter Drenge 20-22 år 2 - 12:50
183 400 22.86 5 Marcus G Larsen (1997) 23.00 200 meter Drenge 20-22 år 2 - 12:50
184 428 21.98 3 Sebastian Pedersen (1997) 21.80 200 meter Drenge 20-22 år 2 - 12:50
185 379 27.65 7 Johanne W Simonsen (1999) 27.84 200 meter Piger 18-19 år 2 - 13:00
186 361 5.52 6 Dhruv Mehrotra (2003) 5.36 Længdespring Drenge 14-15 år 2 - 13:00
187 433 5.85 2 Sofus Peter Lassen (2003) 6.13 Længdespring Drenge 14-15 år 2 - 13:00
188 345 8.86 10 Annika G Truelsen (2003) 9.69 Kuglestød Piger 14-15 år 2 - 13:00
189 382 10.25 7 Josephine Koch Jacobsen (2003) 10.39 Kuglestød Piger 14-15 år 2 - 13:00
190 431 10.26 6 Sofia Lange (2002) 10.91 Kuglestød Piger 14-15 år 2 - 13:00
191 372 22.08 3 Gustav Lundholm Nielsen (1998) 22.31 200 meter Drenge 18-19 år 2 - 13:10
192 380 DNS Jonathan Aquino (1999) 22.10 200 meter Drenge 18-19 år 2 - 13:10
193 399 23.47 7 Marc Hanselmann (1999) 200 meter Drenge 18-19 år 2 - 13:10
194 424 23.94 10 Sam Marcus (1999) 23.48 200 meter Drenge 18-19 år 2 - 13:10
195 375 24.60 1 Ida Karstoft (1995) 24.45 200 meter Piger 20-22 år 2 - 13:25
196 338 23.98 10 Anders Hørby Madsen (2001) 23.57 200 meter Drenge 16-17 år 2 - 13:30
197 365 22.40 2 Emil Frænde (2000) 22.63 200 meter Drenge 16-17 år 2 - 13:30
198 409 22.48 3 Mikkel Ramlow (2000) 23.00 200 meter Drenge 16-17 år 2 - 13:30
199 438 21.64 1 Tobias G Larsen (2000) 21.35 200 meter Drenge 16-17 år 2 - 13:30
200 346 12.19 5 Annika Haldbo (2003) 12.04 80 meter hæk - Final Piger 14-15 år 2 - 13:50
201 383 12.11 3 Karla Schärfe (2003) 12.48 80 meter hæk - Final Piger 14-15 år 2 - 13:50
202 405 13.09 7 Marie Høgh Larsen (2003) 12.91 80 meter hæk - Final Piger 14-15 år 2 - 13:50
203 394 42.02 2 Mads Lund (2000) 44.27 Diskoskast Drenge 16-17 år 2 - 13:50
204 374 15.42 3 Ida Beiter Bomme (2001) 15.56 100 meter hæk Piger 16-17 år 2 - 14:05
205 388 15.54 4 Laura N Poulsen (2000) 15.59 100 meter hæk Piger 16-17 år 2 - 14:05
206 429 3.00 3 Selma Staun (2000) 3.05 Stangspring Piger 16-17 år 2 - 14:05
207 387 3.20 1 Laura Grønbech (1999) 3.63 Stangspring Piger 18-19 år 2 - 14:05
208 410 DNS Mille Widstrup Lindholm (1999) 2.60 Stangspring Piger 18-19 år 2 - 14:05
209 412 6.91 3 Nicolai Lind Andersen (1998) 6.87 Længdespring Drenge 18-19 år 2 - 14:10
210 430 6.83 5 Simon Traoré (1998) 6.99 Længdespring Drenge 18-19 år 2 - 14:10
211 406 6.75 2 Massin Ait Bouziad (1995) 6.77 Længdespring Drenge 20-22 år 2 - 14:10
212 428 7.36 1 Sebastian Pedersen (1997) 7.53 Længdespring Drenge 20-22 år 2 - 14:10
213 361 DNF Dhruv Mehrotra (2003) 15.60 100 meter hæk - Final Drenge 14-15 år 2 - 14:15
214 433 14.46 4 Sofus Peter Lassen (2003) 14.63 100 meter hæk - Final Drenge 14-15 år 2 - 14:15
215 369 15.69 2 Emilie R. Hansen (1999) 15.74 100 meter hæk Piger 18-19 år 2 - 14:25
216 395 13.79 4 Mads Rubek Vitoft (2003) 14.05 Kuglestød Drenge 14-15 år 2 - 14:25
217 420 13.28 6 Oswald Carstensen (2002) 13.44 Kuglestød Drenge 14-15 år 2 - 14:25
218 339 15.84 1 Andreas Christoffersen (2001) 16.53 110 meter hæk Drenge 16-17 år 2 - 14:35
219 394 DNS Mads Lund (2000) 14.58 110 meter hæk Drenge 16-17 år 2 - 14:35
220 413 15.54 3 Nikolaj Graves (1998) 15.57 110 meter hæk Drenge 18-19 år 2 - 14:40
221 341 11.02.39 8 Anna Clara Skjærbæk (2002) 10.55.70 3000 meter Piger 14-15 år 2 - 14:50
222 414 10.10.73 1 Nikoline Høegh Ørum-Nielsen (2002) 10.09.46 3000 meter Piger 14-15 år 2 - 14:50
223 426 10.55.68 6 Sarah Glad (2003) 10.49.94 3000 meter Piger 14-15 år 2 - 14:50
224 434 10.11.32 1 Sophie Søefeldt (2000) 9.37.37 3000 meter Piger 16-17 år 2 - 15:10
225 384 5.27 1 Karoline Mangor (1998) 5.56 Længdespring Piger 18-19 år 2 - 15:20
226 389 5.47 1 Laura Tølløse (1997) 5.50 Længdespring Piger 20-22 år 2 - 15:20
227 354 9.25.92 3 Christain Lindgreen (2002) 9.39.88 3000 meter Drenge 14-15 år 2 - 15:30
228 390 9.14.10 1 Linus Lindquist (2002) 10.02.30 3000 meter Drenge 14-15 år 2 - 15:30
229 401 10.00.62 5 Marcus Rølling (2003) 10.07.48 3000 meter Drenge 14-15 år 2 - 15:30
230 415 9.41.10 4 Noah Grunnet Nouri (2002) 10.02.07 3000 meter Drenge 14-15 år 2 - 15:30
231 357 18.19.25 1 Clara Kall (1999) 18.02.22 5000 meter Piger 18-19 år 2 - 15:50
232 350 36.97 4 Ayoe Røbel (1998) 38.39 Spydkast Piger 18-19 år 2 - 15:50
233 384 DNS Karoline Mangor (1998) 33.66 Spydkast Piger 18-19 år 2 - 15:50
234 373 5.55 1 Hannah Illum Petersen (2000) 5.69 Længdespring Piger 16-17 år 2 - 16:20
235 374 5.33 2 Ida Beiter Bomme (2001) 5.56 Længdespring Piger 16-17 år 2 - 16:20
236 392 5.26 3 Louise Bach Moore (2001) 5.23 Længdespring Piger 16-17 år 2 - 16:20
237 402 4.93 8 Maria Skov Kragh (2001) 5.16 Længdespring Piger 16-17 år 2 - 16:20
238 403 DNS Marie Dahi (2001) 4.80 Længdespring Piger 16-17 år 2 - 16:20
239 340 15.03.77 1 Andreas Lindgreen (1998) 5000 meter Drenge 18-19 år 2 - 16:45
240 385 16.13.05 7 Kasper Kesje (1999) 16.17.99 5000 meter Drenge 18-19 år 2 - 16:45
241 398 16.00.80 6 Malthe Nielsen (1999) 16.25.77 5000 meter Drenge 18-19 år 2 - 16:45
242 396 15.17.36 1 Mads Skaaning (1995) 15.29.20 5000 meter Drenge 20-22 år 2 - 16:45
243 336 13.88 1 Amanda Rasmussen (1997) Vægtkast Piger 20-22 år 2 - 16:50
244 2.26.35 4 Sparta-I 1000 meter medley Piger 14-15 år 2 - 17:10
245 DNS Sparta-II 1000 meter medley Piger 14-15 år 2 - 17:10
246 2.16.37 1 Sparta 1000 meter medley Piger 16-17 år 2 - 17:20
247 2.14.49 1 Sparta 1000 meter medley Drenge 14-15 år 2 - 17:30
248 1.59.79 1 Sparta 1000 meter medley Drenge 16-17 år 2 - 17:30
249 3.28.75 1 Sparta 4 x 400 meter stafet Drenge 18-19 år 2 - 17:40