DM ungdom • 2017 Aug 26 - Aug 27 • Hvidovre Stadion • Hvidovre

 

Odense Atletik
# BibNo Result Pos Name Q Event Group Day / time
1 251 1.10.14 2 Freja Blom (1999) 1.08.79 400 meter hæk Piger 18-19 år 1 - 10:20
2 DNS Odense Atletik 4 x 100 meter stafet Piger 18-19 år 1 - 11:20
3 DNS Odense Atletik 4 x 100 meter stafet Drenge 20-22 år 1 - 11:30
4 259 4.23.19 7 Mohammed Idiris (1995) 4.17.47 1500 meter Drenge 20-22 år 1 - 11:45
5 261 4.01.15 1 Rasmus Bøge Gregersen (1995) 1500 meter Drenge 20-22 år 1 - 11:45
6 244 4.24.77 7 Anders Holmelund Jørgensen (1999) 4.32.42 1500 meter Drenge 18-19 år 1 - 11:55
7 253 DNS Jonas Gertsen (1998) 4.00.91 1500 meter Drenge 18-19 år 1 - 11:55
8 254 4.36.45 16 Jonas Lyngvald Schmidt (2001) 4.23.65 1500 meter Drenge 16-17 år 1 - 12:05
9 256 11.49 2 Liv Nowack (2001) 11.42 Trespring Piger 16-17 år 1 - 12:25
10 258 4.10 3 Mathies Hartmann (1995) 4.12 Stangspring Drenge 20-22 år 1 - 12:45
11 248 13.52 6 Cecilie Carlsen (2003) 13.66 100 meter - Round 1 Piger 14-15 år 1 - 13:00
12 246 13.92 8 Anna Rahbek Hansen (2001) 100 meter - Round 1 Piger 16-17 år 1 - 13:30
13 257 11.41 2 Malachy Mozejko (2000) 11.35 100 meter - Round 1 Drenge 16-17 år 1 - 13:45
14 265 11.50 3 Tobias Rendbæk (2000) 11.53 100 meter - Round 1 Drenge 16-17 år 1 - 13:45
15 262 10.64 1 Rasmus Mohr Ernst (1997) 100 meter - Round 1 Drenge 20-22 år 1 - 14:05
16 248 46.77 13 Cecilie Carlsen (2003) 45.02 300 meter Piger 14-15 år 1 - 14:50
17 251 1.03.47 5 Freja Blom (1999) 1.03.90 400 meter Piger 18-19 år 1 - 15:35
18 263 DNS Sabrina Kjær Hemmingsen Møller (1997) 400 meter Piger 20-22 år 1 - 15:35
19 243 51.44 1 Abdirisak Ahmed Mahamad (1996) 52.59 400 meter Drenge 20-22 år 1 - 16:00
20 252 58.02 6 Jean Johnsen (1996) 58.11 400 meter Drenge 20-22 år 1 - 16:00
21 262 DNS Rasmus Mohr Ernst (1997) 400 meter Drenge 20-22 år 1 - 16:00
22 257 DNS Malachy Mozejko (2000) 11.41 100 meter - Final Drenge 16-17 år 1 - 16:45
23 265 11.57 4 Tobias Rendbæk (2000) 11.50 100 meter - Final Drenge 16-17 år 1 - 16:45
24 262 10.68 3 Rasmus Mohr Ernst (1997) 10.64 100 meter - Final Drenge 20-22 år 1 - 17:25
25 250 32.51 2 Frederik Jensen (1997) 37.07 Diskoskast Drenge 20-22 år 2 - 10:45
26 248 2.33.27 9 Cecilie Carlsen (2003) 2.37.36 800 meter Piger 14-15 år 2 - 10:50
27 254 2.03.06 7 Jonas Lyngvald Schmidt (2001) 2.04.60 800 meter Drenge 16-17 år 2 - 11:30
28 253 DNS Jonas Gertsen (1998) 2.00.51 800 meter Drenge 18-19 år 2 - 11:40
29 260 DNS Mubaarik Ibrahim (1998) 2.00.51 800 meter Drenge 18-19 år 2 - 11:40
30 243 1.59.87 5 Abdirisak Ahmed Mahamad (1996) 1.58.19 800 meter Drenge 20-22 år 2 - 11:50
31 252 DNS Jean Johnsen (1996) 1.55.64 800 meter Drenge 20-22 år 2 - 11:50
32 261 1.55.85 2 Rasmus Bøge Gregersen (1995) 1.54.91 800 meter Drenge 20-22 år 2 - 11:50
33 265 5.81 7 Tobias Rendbæk (2000) 5.92 Længdespring Drenge 16-17 år 2 - 11:55
34 245 1.78 3 Andreas Asklund (1998) 1.84 Højdespring Drenge 18-19 år 2 - 12:25
35 257 DNS Malachy Mozejko (2000) 200 meter Drenge 16-17 år 2 - 13:30
36 265 23.55 6 Tobias Rendbæk (2000) 23.48 200 meter Drenge 16-17 år 2 - 13:30
37 247 18.01 8 Astrid Kjær Reng (2000) 17.49 100 meter hæk Piger 16-17 år 2 - 14:05
38 264 2.90 1 Sandra Christensen (1995) 3.00 Stangspring Piger 20-22 år 2 - 14:05
39 255 DNS Laura Valgreen Petersen (2000) 3000 meter Piger 16-17 år 2 - 15:10
40 249 4.86 4 Elisabeth Dorsche (1998) 4.87 Længdespring Piger 18-19 år 2 - 15:20
41 256 5.15 5 Liv Nowack (2001) 5.24 Længdespring Piger 16-17 år 2 - 16:20
42 244 16.59.96 8 Anders Holmelund Jørgensen (1999) 5000 meter Drenge 18-19 år 2 - 16:45
43 3.41.70 2 Odense Atletik 4 x 400 meter stafet Drenge 20-22 år 2 - 17:40