DM inde • 2019 Feb 16 - Feb 17 • Spar Nord Arena • Skive

 

Sparta
# BibNo Result Pos Name Q Event Group Day / time
1 98 26.74 3 Amanda Bergsten (1994) 26.60 200 meter - Round 1 Kvinder senior 1 - 12:10
2 111 25.16 1 Emma Beiter Bomme (1998) 25.34 200 meter - Round 1 Kvinder senior 1 - 12:10
3 134 25.95 1 Olivia Thorsgaard (2000) 26.22 200 meter - Round 1 Kvinder senior 1 - 12:10
4 142 26.92 2 Sofie Spigelhauer (2002) 26.91 200 meter - Round 1 Kvinder senior 1 - 12:10
5 101 4.24.92 2 Anna Mark Helwigh (2000) 4.25.25 1500 meter Kvinder senior 1 - 14:00
6 97 12.24 7 Amalie Pfeiffer (2001) 12.03 Kuglestød Kvinder senior 1 - 14:20
7 139 13.32 5 Sandra Böll (1994) 12.60 Kuglestød Kvinder senior 1 - 14:20
8 110 5.24 5 Ditte Schmidt (1995) 5.05 Længdespring Kvinder senior 1 - 14:30
9 112 5.05 8 Emma Vitale (1993) 4.82 Længdespring Kvinder senior 1 - 14:30
10 116 5.60 3 Hannah Illum Petersen (2000) 5.41 Længdespring Kvinder senior 1 - 14:30
11 117 5.61 2 Ida Beiter Bomme (2001) 5.68 Længdespring Kvinder senior 1 - 14:30
12 123 5.48 4 Laura Tølløse (1997) 5.10 Længdespring Kvinder senior 1 - 14:30
13 127 DNS Martha Traoré (1995) 5.71 Længdespring Kvinder senior 1 - 14:30
14 146 5.23 6 Victoria Lee Lendal (2002) 5.33 Længdespring Kvinder senior 1 - 14:30
15 144 8.81 3 Thea Haahr (1991) 8.71 60 meter hæk Kvinder senior 1 - 15:00
16 102 2.16.06 2 Annemarie Nissen (1994) 2.10.70 800 meter - Round 1 Kvinder senior 1 - 16:00
17 109 DNS Dagmar Fæster Olsen (1994) 800 meter - Round 1 Kvinder senior 1 - 16:00
18 122 2.14.08 1 Laura Nørrung Poulsen (2000) 2.09.66 800 meter - Round 1 Kvinder senior 1 - 16:00
19 137 1.73 1 Rikke Andersen (1998) 1.75 Højdespring Kvinder senior 1 - 16:00
20 98 26.53 7 Amanda Bergsten (1994) 26.74 200 meter - Final Kvinder senior 1 - 16:30
21 111 25.08 1 Emma Beiter Bomme (1998) 25.16 200 meter - Final Kvinder senior 1 - 16:30
22 134 25.80 6 Olivia Thorsgaard (2000) 25.95 200 meter - Final Kvinder senior 1 - 16:30
23 98 8.17 5 Amanda Bergsten (1994) 8.12 60 meter - Round 1 Kvinder senior 2 - 12:30
24 111 7.84 3 Emma Beiter Bomme (1998) 7.82 60 meter - Round 1 Kvinder senior 2 - 12:30
25 120 7.86 3 Klara Loessel (2002) 7.81 60 meter - Round 1 Kvinder senior 2 - 12:30
26 103 4.05 1 Caroline Bonde Holm (1990) 4.05 Stangspring Kvinder senior 2 - 13:30
27 104 3.85 3 Caroline Ranners (1995) 3.80 Stangspring Kvinder senior 2 - 13:30
28 120 3.75 4 Klara Loessel (2002) 3.80 Stangspring Kvinder senior 2 - 13:30
29 121 3.35 7 Laura Louise Grønbech (1999) 3.50 Stangspring Kvinder senior 2 - 13:30
30 124 4.05 2 Line R Jensen (1992) 4.05 Stangspring Kvinder senior 2 - 13:30
31 98 8.08 12 Amanda Bergsten (1994) 8.17 60 meter - Final Kvinder senior 2 - 13:50
32 111 2 7.81 8 Emma Beiter Bomme (1998) 7.84 60 meter - Final Kvinder senior 2 - 13:50
33 120 1 7.81 7 Klara Loessel (2002) 7.86 60 meter - Final Kvinder senior 2 - 13:50
34 102 2.12.36 5 Annemarie Nissen (1994) 2.16.06 800 meter - Final Kvinder senior 2 - 14:45
35 122 2.09.97 2 Laura Nørrung Poulsen (2000) 2.14.08 800 meter - Final Kvinder senior 2 - 14:45
36 134 56.22 2 Olivia Thorsgaard (2000) 56.52 400 meter Kvinder senior 2 - 15:05
37 142 1.01.50 13 Sofie Spigelhauer (2002) 1.01.34 400 meter Kvinder senior 2 - 15:05
38 126 10.13.21 6 Maria Larsen (1996) 9.48.36 3000 meter Kvinder senior 2 - 15:50
39 141 9.25.09 2 Simone Glad (1990) 9.30.53 3000 meter Kvinder senior 2 - 15:50
40 1.42.20 3 Sparta 4 x 200 meter stafet Kvinder senior 2 - 16:40