DMU inde • 2014 Mar 01 - Mar 02 • Spar Nord Arena • Skive

ALL

 

 

Drenge 14-15 år - 200 meter - Day 1 at 15:50
Heats: 5
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team
HEAT 1 / 5
5 25.34 Mathias Højmark (1999) DEN-Haderslev IF
12 26.18 Mathias Juhl Lindberg (2000) DEN-Vejen AF
15 26.45 Johannes Glue (2000) DEN-Randers Atletik Freja
19 27.51 Christian Cornelius (2000) DEN-Sparta
HEAT 2 / 5
8 25.74 Gabriel Lausten (2000) DEN-Sparta
13 26.38 Mathias Skifter Andersen (1999) DEN-Slagelse Atletik DELTA
17 26.58 Micki Borgen Morell (2000) DEN-IK Olympia
18 26.98 Robin Ostenfeldt (1999) DEN-SAK 77
HEAT 3 / 5
4 25.27 Niklas Bjerre (1999) DEN-Korsør AM
9 26.03 Andreas Hvass Neergaard (1999) DEN-Skive AM
14 26.40 Henning Elmer (1999) DEN-Greve Atletik
16 26.51 Mathias Aastrup (1999) DEN-Greve Atletik
HEAT 4 / 5
7 25.55 Jens Raabyemagle (1999) DEN-Sparta
10 26.15 Mads Holm (1999) DEN-Sparta
11 26.17 Jacob Hvorup (1999) DEN-Sparta
HEAT 5 / 5
1 23.85 Peter Andersson (1999) DEN-Greve Atletik
2 24.35 Felipe Bahamondes (1999) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
3 24.69 Tobias G Larsen (2000) DEN-Holte Atletik
6 25.38 Rasmus Brendborg (1999) DEN-Aalborg AM
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
HEAT 1 / 5
1 Mathias Højmark (1999) DEN-Haderslev IF 137 2.59
2 27.44 Johannes Glue (2000) DEN-Randers Atletik Freja 251 27.44
3 2.69 Mathias Juhl Lindberg (2000) DEN-Vejen AF 445 27.14
4 27.07 Christian Cornelius (2000) DEN-Sparta 362 27.07
HEAT 2 / 5
1 2.68 Robin Ostenfeldt (1999) DEN-SAK 77 288 2.68
2 26.91 Mathias Skifter Andersen (1999) DEN-Slagelse Atletik DELTA 345 26.91
3 26.85 Micki Borgen Morell (2000) DEN-IK Olympia 179 26.85
4 26.81 Gabriel Lausten (2000) DEN-Sparta 374 26.81
HEAT 3 / 5
1 26.65 Henning Elmer (1999) DEN-Greve Atletik 124 26.65
2 26.40 Andreas Hvass Neergaard (1999) DEN-Skive AM 309 26.40
3 26.28 Niklas Bjerre (1999) DEN-Korsør AM 195
4 26.27 Mathias Aastrup (1999) DEN-Greve Atletik 129 26.27
HEAT 4 / 5
1 26.03 Jacob Hvorup (1999) DEN-Sparta 379 26.03
2 26.00 DNS Emil Frænde (2000) DEN-Sparta 366 26.00
3 25.88 Mads Holm (1999) DEN-Sparta 396 25.88
4 25.87 Jens Raabyemagle (1999) DEN-Sparta 381 25.87
HEAT 5 / 5
1 25.28 Rasmus Brendborg (1999) DEN-Aalborg AM 519 25.28
2 25.04 Tobias G Larsen (2000) DEN-Holte Atletik 169 25.04
3 25.00 Felipe Bahamondes (1999) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 96 25.00
4 23.46 Peter Andersson (1999) DEN-Greve Atletik 131 23.46