DMU inde • 2014 Mar 01 - Mar 02 • Spar Nord Arena • Skive

ALL

 

 

Piger 14-15 år - Kuglestød - Day 1 at 10:40
3.0 kg
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 13.68 Thea Jensen (1999) DEN-Hvidovre AM X 13.68 13.25 X 13.51 X
2 PB 13.15 Katrine Koch Jacobsen (1999) DEN-Sparta 11.58 11.41 11.48 12.05 X 13.15
3 PB 12.15 Vicki Dahl (2000) DEN-Stoholm IF 12.15 11.99 11.41 X 11.18 11.38
4 PB 11.86 Emilie R Hansen (1999) DEN-Sparta 10.75 X 11.86 10.97 X 11.24
5 PB 11.45 Ane Riber (1999) DEN-Køge Atletik 10.79 10.86 11.39 11.45 10.97 11.28
6 PB 11.12 Sarah Bahat (1999) DEN-Stoholm IF 10.79 10.82 11.12 10.94 11.01 11.08
7 10.58 Nana Akrofi (1999) DEN-Aarhus 1900 10.21 10.34 9.90 10.58 10.26 10.24
8 10.43 Anne Farum (1999) DEN-SIK 80 Sæby 10.43 10.37 9.80 10.23 10.38 10.36
9 9.89 Mathilde Pritzel Nielsen (2000) DEN-Aalborg AM 9.69 9.89 9.77
10 9.81 Sofie Jørgensen (1999) DEN-Randers Atletik Freja 9.81 X 9.42
11 PB 9.69 Lise Lotte Jepsen (2000) DEN-Aabenraa IG 8.94 9.69 9.34
12 9.66 Karla Sonne Søndergaard (1999) DEN-Sparta 9.66 9.36 9.29
13 9.46 Mathilde Lindhardt Byrges (2000) DEN-Slagelse Atletik DELTA 9.46 9.44 9.22
14 9.42 Celina Kulby (1999) DEN-Aabenraa IG 9.42 9.36 9.16
15 9.39 Amalie Molander Pedersen (2000) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 9.39 8.79 8.92
16 8.82 Amanda Kyhn (2000) DEN-Aarhus 1900 8.82 8.59 8.52
17 7.72 Emma Eriksen (2000) DEN-Sparta X 7.33 7.72
18 NM Anna Ø. Lange (1999) DEN-Greve Atletik X X X
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
9.28 DNS Suzanne Andersen (2000) DEN-Sparta 437 9.28
NQ Anne-Kathrine Jørgensen (2000) DEN-Kolding KFUM 181
7.18 NQ Annika Larsen Husted (2000) DEN-Skive AM 310 8.40
5.84 NQ Athena Marchussen (2000) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 94 7.38
8.77 DNS Maria Thorndahl Thomsen (2000) DEN-Aabenraa IG 477
1 10.95 Sarah Bahat (1999) DEN-Stoholm IF 440 10.95
2 9.68 Lise Lotte Jepsen (2000) DEN-Aabenraa IG 476 9.68
3 11.22 Emilie R Hansen (1999) DEN-Sparta 369 11.60
4 11.77 Vicki Dahl (2000) DEN-Stoholm IF 442 11.77
5 10.38 Ane Riber (1999) DEN-Køge Atletik 220 11.23
6 11.64 Anna Ø. Lange (1999) DEN-Greve Atletik 120 11.64
7 9.92 Celina Kulby (1999) DEN-Aabenraa IG 470 9.92
8 9.89 Amalie Molander Pedersen (2000) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 91 9.89
9 10.83 Mathilde Lindhardt Byrges (2000) DEN-Slagelse Atletik DELTA 346 10.83
10 10.80 Anne Farum (1999) DEN-SIK 80 Sæby 297 10.80
11 11.02 Sofie Jørgensen (1999) DEN-Randers Atletik Freja 263 11.02
12 13.76 Thea Jensen (1999) DEN-Hvidovre AM 177 13.76
13 12.60 Katrine Koch Jacobsen (1999) DEN-Sparta 386 12.60
14 9.15 Emma Eriksen (2000) DEN-Sparta 371 9.15
15 9.08 Amanda Kyhn (2000) DEN-Aarhus 1900 525 9.08
16 10.88 Nana Akrofi (1999) DEN-Aarhus 1900 567 10.88
17 10.58 Karla Sonne Søndergaard (1999) DEN-Sparta 385 10.58
18 9.99 Mathilde Pritzel Nielsen (2000) DEN-Aalborg AM 512 9.99