DMU inde • 2014 Mar 01 - Mar 02 • Spar Nord Arena • Skive

ALL

 

 

Piger 14-15 år - 60 meter - Round 1 - Day 2 at 09:00
Heats: 3 • To next round: 8 • Q: 1 • q: 5
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team Reaction
HEAT 1 / 3
1 F 8.17 Katrine Koch Jacobsen (1999) DEN-Sparta 0.167
2 f 8.22 Sarah Winther Jensen (1999) DEN-AK Holstebro 0.136
3 f 8.29 Rose Due (2000) DEN-Bagsværd AC 0.176
4 8.45 Cassie Skjærbæk (1999) DEN-Hvidovre AM 0.215
5 8.64 Mette Wejrup Andersen (2000) DEN-Aarhus 1900 0.123
6 8.67 Louise Østergård (1999) DEN-SIK 80 Sæby 0.541
7 8.72 Mathilde Brix-Priésner (2000) DEN-Sparta 0.118
8 8.74 Olivia Thorsgaard (2000) DEN-Sparta 0.157
HEAT 2 / 3
1 F 8.09 Mathilde Pritzel Nielsen (2000) DEN-Aalborg AM 0.156
2 f 8.25 Astrid Lykke (2000) DEN-Helsingør IF 0.143
3 8.34 Freja Wærness (2000) DEN-Aalborg AM 0.175
4 8.42 Anne Ohrt (1999) DEN-Esbjerg AM 0.148
5 8.55 Julie Bøye (2000) DEN-AGF Atletik 0.153
6 8.63 Iona Pardis White (2000) DEN-Sparta 0.512
7 8.72 Mathilde Moberg (2000) DEN-Aalborg AM 0.255
8 8.74 Amalie Molander Pedersen (2000) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 0.157
HEAT 3 / 3
1 F 8.22 Maria Selck (1999) DEN-Sparta 0.139
2 f 8.28 Signe Romer (2000) DEN-Greve Atletik 0.502
3 f 8.30 Olivia Tuokila (2000) DEN-Sparta 0.182
4 8.44 Amalie Brammer Kristianse (1999) DEN-Skive AM 0.140
5 8.56 Simone Hjort (1999) DEN-Sparta 0.205
6 8.67 Freja Gustafsson (1999) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 0.175
7 8.71 Sarah Kristensen (2000) DEN-Skive AM 0.142
8 8.97 Liv Stæhr Rødtnes (1999) DEN-Aarhus 1900 0.131
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
HEAT 1 / 3
1 8.65 Mathilde Brix-Priésner (2000) DEN-Sparta 404
2 8.10 Sarah Winther Jensen (1999) DEN-AK Holstebro 19 8.10
3 8.54 Louise Østergård (1999) DEN-SIK 80 Sæby 302 8.54
4 8.20 Katrine Koch Jacobsen (1999) DEN-Sparta 386 8.20
5 8.66 Mette Wejrup Andersen (2000) DEN-Aarhus 1900 565 8.66
6 8.34 Rose Due (2000) DEN-Bagsværd AC 43 8.34
7 8.56 Olivia Thorsgaard (2000) DEN-Sparta 412 8.56
8 8.29 Cassie Skjærbæk (1999) DEN-Hvidovre AM 171 8.29
HEAT 2 / 3
1 8.41 Julie Bøye (2000) DEN-AGF Atletik 10 8.41
2 8.61 Iona Pardis White (2000) DEN-Sparta 378 8.61
3 8.71 Amalie Molander Pedersen (2000) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 91 8.71
4 8.61 Mathilde Moberg (2000) DEN-Aalborg AM 511 8.61
5 8.41 Anne Ohrt (1999) DEN-Esbjerg AM 74 8.41
6 8.24 Astrid Lykke (2000) DEN-Helsingør IF 140 8.24
7 8.03 Mathilde Pritzel Nielsen (2000) DEN-Aalborg AM 512 8.03
8 8.25 Freja Wærness (2000) DEN-Aalborg AM 492 8.24
HEAT 3 / 3
9.01 NQ Alberte Daugaard (2000) DEN-AGF Atletik 1 9.01
NQ Therese Helk Olesen (1999) DEN-Skive AM 340 8.41
8.75 NQ Naja Leer (1999) DEN-Aalborg AM 515 8.75
9.07 NQ Martha Thestrup Andersen (2000) DEN-Aarhus 1900 563 9.07
8.73 NQ Mai Stæhr Rødtnes (1999) DEN-Aarhus 1900 560 8.73
9.25 NQ Lamah Asadi (1999) DEN-AGF Atletik 14 9.25
9.84 NQ Krista Stenstrøm (1999) DEN-Odense Atletik / OGF 232 9.84
8.51 DNS Klara Eigtved (1999) DEN-Københavns IF 207 8.51
9.03 NQ Therese Rostgaard Johanse (1999) DEN-Aarhus 1900 576 9.03
8.89 NQ Kamille Busch Hansen (2000) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 104 8.89
8.75 NQ Julie Højland (1999) DEN-Korsør AM 189
9.02 NQ Jasmin Gade (1999) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 102 9.02
9.57 NQ Katrine Hjelmborg (1999) DEN-Odense Atletik / OGF 231
9.93 NQ Frida Mors Poulsen (2000) DEN-AGF Atletik 6 9.93
9.07 NQ Amalie Højgaard Nielsen (2000) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 90 9.07
8.88 NQ Amanda Kyhn (2000) DEN-Aarhus 1900 525 8.88
8.84 NQ Iben Møker Leick (2000) DEN-AGF Atletik 7 8.84
8.72 DNS Anna Harder (2000) DEN-Allerød AM 20 8.72
9.32 NQ Tine Nielsen (2000) DEN-Aarhus 1900 578 9.32
8.72 NQ Bjørg Nowack (1999) DEN-Odense Atletik / OGF 225
8.87 NQ Cornelia Slej (1999) DEN-Aarhus 1900 538 8.87
8.86 NQ Emma Ahm Hansen (2000) DEN-AGF Atletik 5 8.86
9.32 NQ Annika Larsen Husted (2000) DEN-Skive AM 310
1 8.23 Olivia Tuokila (2000) DEN-Sparta 413 8.23
2 8.25 Signe Romer (2000) DEN-Greve Atletik 133 8.25
3 8.37 Amalie Brammer Kristianse (1999) DEN-Skive AM 308 8.37
4 8.46 Freja Gustafsson (1999) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 100 8.46
5 8.71 Liv Stæhr Rødtnes (1999) DEN-Aarhus 1900 558 8.71
6 8.07 Maria Selck (1999) DEN-Sparta 400 8.07
7 8.62 Sarah Kristensen (2000) DEN-Skive AM 335 8.62
8 8.58 Simone Hjort (1999) DEN-Sparta 423 8.58
Piger 14-15 år - 60 meter - Day 2 at 11:30
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team Reaction
1 7.93 Mathilde Pritzel Nielsen (2000) DEN-Aalborg AM 0.161
2 8.09 Maria Selck (1999) DEN-Sparta 0.158
3 8.19 Katrine Koch Jacobsen (1999) DEN-Sparta 0.192
4 8.20 Signe Romer (2000) DEN-Greve Atletik 0.557
5 8.20 Astrid Lykke (2000) DEN-Helsingør IF 0.142
6 8.21 Sarah Winther Jensen (1999) DEN-AK Holstebro 0.234
7 8.22 Rose Due (2000) DEN-Bagsværd AC 0.520
8 8.23 Olivia Tuokila (2000) DEN-Sparta 0.182
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
1 8.29 Rose Due (2000) DEN-Bagsværd AC 43 8.34
2 8.30 Olivia Tuokila (2000) DEN-Sparta 413 8.23
3 8.22 Maria Selck (1999) DEN-Sparta 400 8.07
4 8.17 Katrine Koch Jacobsen (1999) DEN-Sparta 386 8.20
5 8.09 Mathilde Pritzel Nielsen (2000) DEN-Aalborg AM 512 8.03
6 8.22 Sarah Winther Jensen (1999) DEN-AK Holstebro 19 8.10
7 8.28 Signe Romer (2000) DEN-Greve Atletik 133 8.25
8 8.25 Astrid Lykke (2000) DEN-Helsingør IF 140 8.24