DMU inde • 2014 Mar 01 - Mar 02 • Spar Nord Arena • Skive

ALL

 

 

Drenge 14-15 år - Kuglestød - Day 2 at 11:50
4.0 kg
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 15.35 Casper Jørgensen (1999) DEN-Amager AC 14.32 14.87 15.35 14.57 14.91 15.10
2 PB 13.72 Mads Ringsted (1999) DEN-Københavns IF 12.23 11.40 11.87 13.05 13.72 11.31
3 PB 13.43 Stefan Lehnert (1999) DEN-Ballerup AK 12.53 12.51 12.32 12.70 12.78 13.43
4 13.08 Andreas Sandfeld Hansen (1999) DEN-Sparta 12.01 12.40 13.08 12.87 X 12.55
5 12.25 Kasper Larsen (1999) DEN-SIK 80 Sæby 12.25 X 11.81 11.74 X X
6 11.14 Mathias Hansen (1999) DEN-Randers Atletik Freja X 11.02 10.89 11.14 10.90 10.16
7 10.48 Hans Barrett (1999) DEN-Stoholm IF 9.94 9.96 10.43 10.37 X 10.48
8 PB 10.32 Axel Steinarsson (1999) DEN-Aalborg AM 9.85 10.32 10.31 9.63 10.28 10.19
9 PB 10.28 Thomas Holm (1999) DEN-Greve Atletik 9.68 9.95 10.28
10 10.15 Rasmus Jensen (1999) DEN-Ballerup AK 9.91 10.15 10.11
11 9.65 Jacob Binou Nielsen (2000) DEN-Korsør AM 9.19 9.65 9.06
12 9.57 Mathias P. Kveiborg (2000) DEN-Ballerup AK 9.57 X 9.38
13 9.29 Markus Ostenfeldt (1999) DEN-SAK 77 9.29 8.74 9.12
14 9.28 Birk Egholm (2000) DEN-SAK 77 9.28 9.15 9.23
15 8.41 Micki Borgen Morell (2000) DEN-IK Olympia 8.15 8.41 8.39
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
8.86 DNS Lukas Damkjær Vinding (1999) DEN-Herning GF A/M 157 8.86
12.03 DNS Christoffer Gormsen (1999) DEN-Vejen AF 444 12.03
1 11.03 Hans Barrett (1999) DEN-Stoholm IF 439 11.03
2 9.70 Markus Ostenfeldt (1999) DEN-SAK 77 283 9.70
3 9.60 Birk Egholm (2000) DEN-SAK 77 272 9.60
4 9.04 Micki Borgen Morell (2000) DEN-IK Olympia 179 9.04
5 13.27 Mads Ringsted (1999) DEN-Københavns IF 210 13.27
6 12.79 Kasper Larsen (1999) DEN-SIK 80 Sæby 301 12.79
7 12.81 Stefan Lehnert (1999) DEN-Ballerup AK 68 12.81
8 9.90 Axel Steinarsson (1999) DEN-Aalborg AM 486 9.90
9 15.18 Casper Jørgensen (1999) DEN-Amager AC 22 15.57
10 10.23 Thomas Holm (1999) DEN-Greve Atletik 136 10.23
11 10.84 Rasmus Jensen (1999) DEN-Ballerup AK 67 10.84
12 11.84 Mathias Hansen (1999) DEN-Randers Atletik Freja 258 11.84
13 13.36 Andreas Sandfeld Hansen (1999) DEN-Sparta 352 13.36
14 9.58 Mathias P. Kveiborg (2000) DEN-Ballerup AK 63 9.58
15 10.08 Jacob Binou Nielsen (2000) DEN-Korsør AM 188 10.08