DMU inde • 2014 Mar 01 - Mar 02 • Spar Nord Arena • Skive

ALL

 

 

Piger 16-17 år - 200 meter - Day 1 at 16:15
Heats: 4
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team
HEAT 1 / 4
5 26.74 Anna Sommer Hauge (1998) DEN-Køge Atletik
6 27.04 Helene H Gottlieb (1998) DEN-Holte Atletik
11 27.92 Rikke Madsen (1997) DEN-Skive AM
HEAT 2 / 4
10 27.83 Helene Gregersen (1998) DEN-SAK 77
13 28.34 Anne Søeborg (1997) DEN-Esbjerg AM
14 28.84 Idamarie Olsen (1997) DEN-Fredensborg Atletik
15 29.04 Karoline Hardis (1997) DEN-Blovstrød Løverne
HEAT 3 / 4
3 26.24 Emma Beiter Bomme (1998) DEN-Sparta
7 27.31 Vera Welinder (1998) DEN-Holte Atletik
8 27.32 Julie Meyer (1998) DEN-Aarhus 1900
9 27.66 Kamilla Gulbæk Nielsen (1998) DEN-Aarhus 1900
HEAT 4 / 4
1 25.49 Anne Sofie Kirkegaard (1998) DEN-Sparta
2 26.16 Laura Tølløse (1997) DEN-Sparta
4 26.73 Isabell Paprotny (1997) DEN-Aabenraa IG
12 28.09 Liv Didi Pedersen (1997) DEN-Københavns IF
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
HEAT 1 / 4
2 Anna Sommer Hauge (1998) DEN-Køge Atletik 221
3 Helene H Gottlieb (1998) DEN-Holte Atletik 166
4 2.87 Rikke Madsen (1997) DEN-Skive AM 334 2.87
HEAT 2 / 4
1 28.90 Karoline Hardis (1997) DEN-Blovstrød Løverne 72 28.90
2 28.48 Anne Søeborg (1997) DEN-Esbjerg AM 75 28.48
3 27.98 Idamarie Olsen (1997) DEN-Fredensborg Atletik 86
4 27.90 Helene Gregersen (1998) DEN-SAK 77 277 27.90
HEAT 3 / 4
1 27.65 Kamilla Gulbæk Nielsen (1998) DEN-Aarhus 1900 554 27.65
2 2.71 Julie Meyer (1998) DEN-Aarhus 1900 553 26.96
3 26.72 Vera Welinder (1998) DEN-Holte Atletik 170 26.72
4 26.19 Emma Beiter Bomme (1998) DEN-Sparta 370 26.19
HEAT 4 / 4
27.31 DNS Emilie Pedersen (1998) DEN-SAK 77 274 27.31
27.95 DNS Leonora Hede (1998) DEN-Sparta 390 27.95
28.60 DNS Patricia Deleuran (1998) DEN-Odense Atletik / OGF 237 28.60
1 26.16 Laura Tølløse (1997) DEN-Sparta 389 26.16
2 26.01 Liv Didi Pedersen (1997) DEN-Københavns IF 209 26.01
3 25.96 Isabell Paprotny (1997) DEN-Aabenraa IG 473 25.96
4 25.68 Anne Sofie Kirkegaard (1998) DEN-Sparta 355 25.68