DMU inde • 2014 Mar 01 - Mar 02 • Spar Nord Arena • Skive

ALL

 

 

Drenge 20-22 år - 60 meter - Round 1 - Day 2 at 11:10
Heats: 2 • To next round: 8 • Q: 1 • q: 6
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team Reaction
HEAT 1 / 2
1 F 7.15 Festus Asante (1994) DEN-Korsør AM 0.136
2 f 7.27 Dennis K. Egholm (1994) DEN-AK Brøndby 0.193
3 f 7.36 Lasse B. Klockmann (1992) DEN-Esbjerg AM 0.139
4 f 7.38 Dennis Skødt (1994) DEN-Skive AM 0.192
5 f 7.46 Daniel Kornum (1992) DEN-Aarhus 1900 0.178
6 7.65 Tim Lund (1992) DEN-Ballerup AK 0.152
HEAT 2 / 2
1 F 7.09 Jannick B Hansen (1992) DEN-Sparta 0.149
2 f 7.21 Jacob Bo Hedeager (1993) DEN-Odense Atletik / OGF 0.133
3 f 7.27 Mads Sjørslev Christensen (1994) DEN-Odense Atletik / OGF 0.124
4 7.54 Mike Andersen (1994) DEN-Fremad Holbæk 0.190
5 7.55 Christoffer Carstensen (1992) DEN-Aarhus 1900 0.128
6 7.87 Frederik H. Larsen (1994) DEN-AK Brøndby 0.159
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
HEAT 1 / 2
2 Festus Asante (1994) DEN-Korsør AM 187 6.94
3 7.36 Daniel Kornum (1992) DEN-Aarhus 1900 539 7.27
4 7.49 Tim Lund (1992) DEN-Ballerup AK 70 7.49
5 7.33 Lasse B. Klockmann (1992) DEN-Esbjerg AM 80 7.26
6 7.10 Dennis K. Egholm (1994) DEN-AK Brøndby 587 7.10
7 7.48 Dennis Skødt (1994) DEN-Skive AM 312 7.48
HEAT 2 / 2
7.59 DNS Lukas M. Jensen (1992) DEN-Esbjerg AM 81 7.58
7.35 DNS Troels Christensen (1992) DEN-Aalborg AM 523 7.35
2 7.15 Jacob Bo Hedeager (1993) DEN-Odense Atletik / OGF 230 7.15
3 7.41 Mads Sjørslev Christensen (1994) DEN-Odense Atletik / OGF 234 7.38
4 7.46 Christoffer Carstensen (1992) DEN-Aarhus 1900 536 7.46
5 7.69 Frederik H. Larsen (1994) DEN-AK Brøndby 588 7.69
6 7.12 Jannick B Hansen (1992) DEN-Sparta 380 7.09
7 7.49 Mike Andersen (1994) DEN-Fremad Holbæk 115 7.37
Drenge 20-22 år - 60 meter - Day 2 at 12:40
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team Reaction
1 7.04 Jannick B Hansen (1992) DEN-Sparta 0.152
2 7.06 Festus Asante (1994) DEN-Korsør AM 0.120
3 7.14 Dennis K. Egholm (1994) DEN-AK Brøndby 0.164
4 7.18 Jacob Bo Hedeager (1993) DEN-Odense Atletik / OGF 0.140
5 7.31 Mads Sjørslev Christensen (1994) DEN-Odense Atletik / OGF 0.134
6 7.33 Dennis Skødt (1994) DEN-Skive AM 0.160
7 7.38 Lasse B. Klockmann (1992) DEN-Esbjerg AM 0.162
8 7.50 Daniel Kornum (1992) DEN-Aarhus 1900 0.199
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
1 7.46 Daniel Kornum (1992) DEN-Aarhus 1900 539 7.27
2 7.38 Dennis Skødt (1994) DEN-Skive AM 312 7.33
3 7.09 Jannick B Hansen (1992) DEN-Sparta 380 7.09
4 7.27 Dennis K. Egholm (1994) DEN-AK Brøndby 587 7.10
5 7.15 Festus Asante (1994) DEN-Korsør AM 187 6.94
6 7.21 Jacob Bo Hedeager (1993) DEN-Odense Atletik / OGF 230 7.15
7 7.27 Mads Sjørslev Christensen (1994) DEN-Odense Atletik / OGF 234 7.38
8 7.36 Lasse B. Klockmann (1992) DEN-Esbjerg AM 80 7.26