DMU inde • 2014 Mar 01 - Mar 02 • Spar Nord Arena • Skive

ALL

 

 

Drenge 14-15 år - 60 meter - Round 1 - Day 2 at 09:25
Heats: 3 • To next round: 8 • Q: 1 • q: 5
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team Reaction
HEAT 1 / 3
1 F 7.82 Kasper Larsen (1999) DEN-SIK 80 Sæby 0.151
2 f 7.84 Niklas Bjerre (1999) DEN-Korsør AM 0.187
3 f 7.93 Jens Raabyemagle (1999) DEN-Sparta 0.159
4 7.94 Mathias Højmark (1999) DEN-Haderslev IF 0.156
5 8.08 Mathias Juhl Lindberg (2000) DEN-Vejen AF 0.159
6 8.23 Oliver Skou (1999) DEN-SAK 77 0.169
7 8.28 Thomas Holm (1999) DEN-Greve Atletik 0.207
8 8.46 Micki Borgen Morell (2000) DEN-IK Olympia 0.121
HEAT 2 / 3
1 F 7.46 Peter Andersson (1999) DEN-Greve Atletik 0.162
2 f 7.92 Mads Holm (1999) DEN-Sparta 0.191
3 f 7.93 Rasmus Brendborg (1999) DEN-Aalborg AM 0.164
4 7.95 Emil Frænde (2000) DEN-Sparta 0.166
5 8.11 Jacob Hvorup (1999) DEN-Sparta 0.131
6 8.17 Martin Lindebjerg (2000) DEN-Fremad Holbæk 0.133
7 8.20 Andreas Hvass Neergaard (1999) DEN-Skive AM 0.215
HEAT 3 / 3
1 F 7.70 Tobias G Larsen (2000) DEN-Holte Atletik 0.163
2 f 7.78 Felipe Bahamondes (1999) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 0.155
3 7.96 Gabriel Lausten (2000) DEN-Sparta 0.171
4 8.01 Mads Ringsted (1999) DEN-Københavns IF 0.179
5 8.13 Johannes Glue (2000) DEN-Randers Atletik Freja 0.188
6 8.17 Mads Flindt (1999) DEN-Amager AC 0.149
7 8.27 Christian Hougaard-Enevol (1999) DEN-SAK 77 0.237
8 8.34 Christian Cornelius (2000) DEN-Sparta 0.423
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
HEAT 1 / 3
1 8.37 Micki Borgen Morell (2000) DEN-IK Olympia 179 8.37
2 7.94 Jens Raabyemagle (1999) DEN-Sparta 381 7.94
3 7.96 Mathias Juhl Lindberg (2000) DEN-Vejen AF 445 7.96
4 Mathias Højmark (1999) DEN-Haderslev IF 137 8.13
5 7.72 Kasper Larsen (1999) DEN-SIK 80 Sæby 301 7.72
6 8.09 Thomas Holm (1999) DEN-Greve Atletik 136 8.09
7 8.10 Oliver Skou (1999) DEN-SAK 77 286 8.10
8 7.76 Niklas Bjerre (1999) DEN-Korsør AM 195
HEAT 2 / 3
2 8.04 Jacob Hvorup (1999) DEN-Sparta 379 8.04
3 8.17 Martin Lindebjerg (2000) DEN-Fremad Holbæk 114 8.17
4 7.78 Rasmus Brendborg (1999) DEN-Aalborg AM 519 7.78
5 7.37 Peter Andersson (1999) DEN-Greve Atletik 131 7.37
6 7.99 Emil Frænde (2000) DEN-Sparta 366 7.99
7 8.20 Andreas Hvass Neergaard (1999) DEN-Skive AM 309 8.20
8 7.82 Mads Holm (1999) DEN-Sparta 396 7.82
HEAT 3 / 3
7.84 DNS Christoffer Gormsen (1999) DEN-Vejen AF 444 7.77
1 7.91 Mads Ringsted (1999) DEN-Københavns IF 210 7.91
2 Mads Flindt (1999) DEN-Amager AC 27
3 8.33 Christian Hougaard-Enevol (1999) DEN-SAK 77 273 8.33
4 8.06 Gabriel Lausten (2000) DEN-Sparta 374 8.06
5 7.98 Johannes Glue (2000) DEN-Randers Atletik Freja 251 7.98
6 8.11 Christian Cornelius (2000) DEN-Sparta 362 8.11
7 7.53 Tobias G Larsen (2000) DEN-Holte Atletik 169 7.53
8 7.76 Felipe Bahamondes (1999) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 96 7.76