DMU inde • 2014 Mar 01 - Mar 02 • Spar Nord Arena • Skive

ALL

 

 

Piger 14-15 år - 4 x 200 meter stafet - Day 2 at 16:45
Heats: 3
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team
HEAT 1 / 3
5 1.53.52 Kamille Busch Hansen (2000), Oline Marie Winther (2000), Amalie Molander Pedersen (2000), Lea Othmar Haskiel (1999) Frederiksberg IF I
6 1.54.99 Hannah Illum Petersen (2000), Laura Nørrung Poulsen (2000), Louise Wessel Leroy (1999), Johanne Wiedemann Simonse (1999) Sparta III
9 2.00.06 Josefine A. Schultz (1999), Astrid Reymann Bødker (1999), Sophia Kmit Mikkelsen (1999), Freja Gustafsson (1999) Frederiksberg IF II
DQ Sofie Garset (1999), Amanda Kyhn (2000), Cecilie Meier (2000), Martha Thestrup Andersen (2000) Århus 1900 II
HEAT 2 / 3
3 1.50.63 Olivia Thorsgaard (2000), Katrine Koch Jacobsen (1999), Emma Eriksen (2000), Emilie R Hansen (1999) Sparta II
4 1.51.89 Maria Pico Kjeldsen (2000), Anna Ø. Lange (1999), Lise Hansen (1999), Signe Romer (2000) Greve Atletik
10 2.00.31 Signe Jensen (1999), Anne Farum (1999), Janni Kristensen (1999), Signe Krogh (1999) SIK 80 Sæby
11 2.02.36 Bjørg Nowack (1999), Krista Stenstrøm (1999), Camille Frederiksen (1999), Katrine Hjelmborg (1999) OA/OGF
HEAT 3 / 3
1 1.49.44 Mathilde Moberg (2000), Henriette Schnack (2000), Naja Leer (1999), Freja Wærness (2000) Aalborg AM
2 1.49.69 Olivia Tuokila (2000), Andrea Steen Sørensen (1999), Iona Pardis White (2000), Maria Selck (1999) Sparta I
7 1.56.27 Liv Stæhr Rødtnes (1999), Cornelia Slej (1999), Mette Wejrup Andersen (2000), Mai Stæhr Rødtnes (1999) Århus 1900 I
8 1.57.81 Amalie Brammer Kristianse (1999), Sarah Kristensen (2000), Bjørk Bregendal (2000), Julie Jensen (1999) Skive AM
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
HEAT 1 / 3
1 Josefine A. Schultz (1999), Astrid Reymann Bødker (1999), Sophia Kmit Mikkelsen (1999), Freja Gustafsson (1999) Frederiksberg IF II 99
2 Hannah Illum Petersen (2000), Laura Nørrung Poulsen (2000), Louise Wessel Leroy (1999), Johanne Wiedemann Simonse (1999) Sparta III 433
3 Kamille Busch Hansen (2000), Oline Marie Winther (2000), Amalie Molander Pedersen (2000), Lea Othmar Haskiel (1999) Frederiksberg IF I 98
4 Sofie Garset (1999), Amanda Kyhn (2000), Cecilie Meier (2000), Martha Thestrup Andersen (2000) Århus 1900 II 586
HEAT 2 / 3
1 Signe Jensen (1999), Anne Farum (1999), Janni Kristensen (1999), Signe Krogh (1999) SIK 80 Sæby 305
2 Maria Pico Kjeldsen (2000), Anna Ø. Lange (1999), Lise Hansen (1999), Signe Romer (2000) Greve Atletik 123
3 Olivia Thorsgaard (2000), Katrine Koch Jacobsen (1999), Emma Eriksen (2000), Emilie R Hansen (1999) Sparta II 431
4 Bjørg Nowack (1999), Krista Stenstrøm (1999), Camille Frederiksen (1999), Katrine Hjelmborg (1999) OA/OGF 236
HEAT 3 / 3
1 Olivia Tuokila (2000), Andrea Steen Sørensen (1999), Iona Pardis White (2000), Maria Selck (1999) Sparta I 429
2 Amalie Brammer Kristianse (1999), Sarah Kristensen (2000), Bjørk Bregendal (2000), Julie Jensen (1999) Skive AM 338
3 Mathilde Moberg (2000), Henriette Schnack (2000), Naja Leer (1999), Freja Wærness (2000) Aalborg AM 482
4 Liv Stæhr Rødtnes (1999), Cornelia Slej (1999), Mette Wejrup Andersen (2000), Mai Stæhr Rødtnes (1999) Århus 1900 I 584