DMU inde • 2014 Mar 01 - Mar 02 • Spar Nord Arena • Skive

ALL

 

 

Piger 16-17 år - 60 meter - Round 1 - Day 2 at 09:50
Heats: 3 • To next round: 8 • Q: 1 • q: 5
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team Reaction
HEAT 1 / 3
1 F 7.82 Frida Sångren (1997) DEN-Aarhus 1900 0.103
2 f 7.93 Camilla Motzkus (1997) DEN-Odense Atletik / OGF 0.150
3 f 7.97 Helena Sarita Lang (1998) DEN-Aarhus 1900 0.156
4 f 8.19 Cecilie Rosenhagen (1998) DEN-Helsingør IF 0.147
5 8.50 Nina Brinkmann Jønler (1997) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 0.144
DQ Alberte Wulff (1998) DEN-Amager AC
HEAT 2 / 3
1 F 8.01 Emilie Pedersen (1998) DEN-SAK 77 0.137
2 f 8.14 Nickoline Skifter Anderse (1998) DEN-Slagelse Atletik DELTA 0.138
3 f 8.21 Emma Beiter Bomme (1998) DEN-Sparta 0.257
4 8.48 Cecilie Bønnelycke (1997) DEN-Hvidovre AM 0.245
5 8.54 Helene Gregersen (1998) DEN-SAK 77 0.169
HEAT 3 / 3
1 F 8.04 Laura Tølløse (1997) DEN-Sparta 0.177
2 8.22 Vera Welinder (1998) DEN-Holte Atletik 0.151
3 8.39 Idamarie Olsen (1997) DEN-Fredensborg Atletik 0.139
4 8.54 Tina Bishoff Gellin (1998) DEN-Trongårdens IF 0.509
5 8.87 Ditte Schmidt (1997) DEN-Sparta 0.218
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
HEAT 1 / 3
2 8.07 Camilla Motzkus (1997) DEN-Odense Atletik / OGF 226
3 7.94 Helena Sarita Lang (1998) DEN-Aarhus 1900 544 7.94
4 8.45 Nina Brinkmann Jønler (1997) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 108 8.44
5 8.21 Cecilie Rosenhagen (1998) DEN-Helsingør IF 141 8.21
6 8.32 Alberte Wulff (1998) DEN-Amager AC 21 8.32
7 Frida Sångren (1997) DEN-Aarhus 1900 543 7.98
HEAT 2 / 3
3 7.89 Emilie Pedersen (1998) DEN-SAK 77 274 7.89
4 8.14 Nickoline Skifter Anderse (1998) DEN-Slagelse Atletik DELTA 347 8.04
5 8.45 Cecilie Bønnelycke (1997) DEN-Hvidovre AM 172 8.27
6 8.12 Emma Beiter Bomme (1998) DEN-Sparta 370 8.12
7 8.38 Helene Gregersen (1998) DEN-SAK 77 277 8.38
HEAT 3 / 3
8.62 DNS Anne Søeborg (1997) DEN-Esbjerg AM 75 8.62
8.34 DNS Liv Didi Pedersen (1997) DEN-Københavns IF 209 8.26
2 7.96 Laura Tølløse (1997) DEN-Sparta 389 7.96
3 8.59 Tina Bishoff Gellin (1998) DEN-Trongårdens IF 443
4 8.27 Idamarie Olsen (1997) DEN-Fredensborg Atletik 86
5 8.00 DNS Mira Guldbrandsen (1998) DEN-Sparta 407 8.00
6 8.62 Ditte Schmidt (1997) DEN-Sparta 365 8.58
7 8.22 Vera Welinder (1998) DEN-Holte Atletik 170 8.09
Piger 16-17 år - 60 meter - Day 2 at 11:50
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team Reaction
1 7.86 Frida Sångren (1997) DEN-Aarhus 1900 0.118
2 7.92 Laura Tølløse (1997) DEN-Sparta 0.139
3 7.97 Camilla Motzkus (1997) DEN-Odense Atletik / OGF 0.210
4 7.98 Helena Sarita Lang (1998) DEN-Aarhus 1900 0.147
5 8.00 Emilie Pedersen (1998) DEN-SAK 77 0.126
6 8.18 Emma Beiter Bomme (1998) DEN-Sparta 0.501
7 8.18 Nickoline Skifter Anderse (1998) DEN-Slagelse Atletik DELTA 0.157
8 8.20 Cecilie Rosenhagen (1998) DEN-Helsingør IF 0.195
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
1 8.21 Emma Beiter Bomme (1998) DEN-Sparta 370 8.12
2 8.19 Cecilie Rosenhagen (1998) DEN-Helsingør IF 141 8.21
3 8.04 Laura Tølløse (1997) DEN-Sparta 389 7.96
4 8.01 Emilie Pedersen (1998) DEN-SAK 77 274 7.89
5 7.82 Frida Sångren (1997) DEN-Aarhus 1900 543 7.98
6 7.93 Camilla Motzkus (1997) DEN-Odense Atletik / OGF 226
7 7.97 Helena Sarita Lang (1998) DEN-Aarhus 1900 544 7.94
8 8.14 Nickoline Skifter Anderse (1998) DEN-Slagelse Atletik DELTA 347 8.04