DMU inde • 2014 Mar 01 - Mar 02 • Spar Nord Arena • Skive

ALL

 

 

Piger 14-15 år - 60 meter hæk - Round 1 - Day 1 at 10:15
76.2 cm, 6 hække, 12.00 / 8.00 / 8.00
Heats: 3 • To next round: 8 • Q: 1 • q: 5
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team Reaction
HEAT 1 / 3
1 F 9.47 Katrine Koch Jacobsen (1999) DEN-Sparta 0.177
2 f 9.48 Laura Grønbech (1999) DEN-Slagelse Atletik DELTA 0.132
3 10.14 Olivia Thorsgaard (2000) DEN-Sparta 0.280
4 10.30 Janni Kristensen (1999) DEN-SIK 80 Sæby 0.565
5 10.33 Hannah Illum Petersen (2000) DEN-Sparta 0.546
6 10.34 Sofie Jørgensen (1999) DEN-Randers Atletik Freja 0.560
7 11.67 Rebecca Hounde (1999) DEN-Sparta 0.131
HEAT 2 / 3
1 F 9.39 Maria Selck (1999) DEN-Sparta 0.133
2 f 9.83 Henriette Schnack (2000) DEN-Aalborg AM 0.154
3 f 9.94 Liv Stæhr Rødtnes (1999) DEN-Aarhus 1900 0.158
4 f 10.00 Mai Stæhr Rødtnes (1999) DEN-Aarhus 1900 0.189
5 10.34 Klara Eigtved (1999) DEN-Københavns IF 0.140
6 10.74 Karla Sonne Søndergaard (1999) DEN-Sparta 0.214
7 11.54 Signe Jensen (1999) DEN-SIK 80 Sæby 0.150
DNF Amalie Brammer Kristianse (1999) DEN-Skive AM
HEAT 3 / 3
1 F 9.49 Signe Romer (2000) DEN-Greve Atletik 0.538
2 f 9.66 Emilie R Hansen (1999) DEN-Sparta 0.232
3 10.05 Laura Nørrung Poulsen (2000) DEN-Sparta 0.561
4 10.06 Mette Wejrup Andersen (2000) DEN-Aarhus 1900 0.114
5 10.24 Celina Kulby (1999) DEN-Aabenraa IG 0.167
6 10.40 Emma Eriksen (2000) DEN-Sparta 0.256
7 10.65 Signe Krogh (1999) DEN-SIK 80 Sæby 0.518
8 10.79 Louise Wessel Leroy (1999) DEN-Sparta 0.255
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
HEAT 1 / 3
1 10.14 Olivia Thorsgaard (2000) DEN-Sparta 412 10.14
2 10.44 Sofie Jørgensen (1999) DEN-Randers Atletik Freja 263 10.44
3 10.12 Janni Kristensen (1999) DEN-SIK 80 Sæby 299 10.12
4 10.41 Hannah Illum Petersen (2000) DEN-Sparta 376 10.41
5 10.80 DNS Fie Hofmann (2000) DEN-Greve Atletik 122 10.80
6 9.57 Laura Grønbech (1999) DEN-Slagelse Atletik DELTA 343 9.57
7 10.82 Rebecca Hounde (1999) DEN-Sparta 415 10.82
8 9.67 Katrine Koch Jacobsen (1999) DEN-Sparta 386 9.67
HEAT 2 / 3
1 9.76 Henriette Schnack (2000) DEN-Aalborg AM 495 9.76
2 10.49 Klara Eigtved (1999) DEN-Københavns IF 207 10.01
3 9.86 Liv Stæhr Rødtnes (1999) DEN-Aarhus 1900 558 9.86
4 10.92 Signe Jensen (1999) DEN-SIK 80 Sæby 306 10.92
5 10.19 Mai Stæhr Rødtnes (1999) DEN-Aarhus 1900 560 10.19
6 10.56 Karla Sonne Søndergaard (1999) DEN-Sparta 385 10.56
7 9.33 Maria Selck (1999) DEN-Sparta 400 9.33
8 10.33 Amalie Brammer Kristianse (1999) DEN-Skive AM 308 10.33
HEAT 3 / 3
12.01 NQ Amalie Højgaard Nielsen (2000) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 90 12.01
11.45 NQ Martha Thestrup Andersen (2000) DEN-Aarhus 1900 563 11.45
11.68 NQ Maria Maarlev (1999) DEN-Korsør AM 192
11.60 NQ Sofie Garset (1999) DEN-Aarhus 1900 574 11.60
11.32 NQ Julie Kalstrup Schultz (2000) DEN-Aalborg AM 501 11.32
12.64 NQ Frida Mors Poulsen (2000) DEN-AGF Atletik 6 12.64
11.51 NQ Karen Mølgaard Rasmussen (2000) DEN-AGF Atletik 11 11.51
11.11 NQ Cornelia Slej (1999) DEN-Aarhus 1900 538 11.11
11.94 NQ Caroline Salling Højgaard (2000) DEN-AGF Atletik 4 11.12
11.19 NQ Therese Rostgaard Johanse (1999) DEN-Aarhus 1900 576 11.19
1 10.90 Signe Krogh (1999) DEN-SIK 80 Sæby 307 10.90
2 9.69 Signe Romer (2000) DEN-Greve Atletik 133 9.69
3 9.53 Emilie R Hansen (1999) DEN-Sparta 369 9.53
4 10.74 Louise Wessel Leroy (1999) DEN-Sparta 393 10.74
5 10.02 Mette Wejrup Andersen (2000) DEN-Aarhus 1900 565 10.02
6 10.17 Celina Kulby (1999) DEN-Aabenraa IG 470 10.17
7 10.34 Laura Nørrung Poulsen (2000) DEN-Sparta 388 10.34
8 10.46 Emma Eriksen (2000) DEN-Sparta 371 10.46