DM inde • 2014 Feb 22 - Feb 23 • Spar Nord Arena • Skive

ALL

 

 

Mænd senior - 200 meter - Round 1 - Day 2 at 11:55
Heats: 9 • To next round: 8 • Q: 0 • q: 8
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team
HEAT 1 / 9
1 f 22.48 Emil Strøm (1993) DEN-Sparta
2 f 23.45 Oskar Malmkjær Møller (1996) DEN-Aarhus 1900
3 25.44 Dino Subasic (1996) DEN-Skive AM
HEAT 2 / 9
1 f 23.05 Mathias Ludvigsen (1982) DEN-Københavns IF
2 23.95 Jacob Chua Ziska (1997) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
3 24.25 Albert Babi Oller(u) (1992) DEN-Aarhus 1900
HEAT 3 / 9
1 f 23.00 Philip Braun (1990) DEN-Sparta
2 23.58 Brian Jørgensen (1974) DEN-Københavns IF
3 25.31 Fredeirk Regli (1990) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
HEAT 4 / 9
1 23.60 Asbjørn Kastholm (1988) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
2 23.82 Sebastian Pedersen (1997) DEN-Sparta
3 24.46 Daniel M. Kornum (1992) DEN-Aarhus 1900
HEAT 5 / 9
1 f 23.33 Mads Sjørslev Christensen (1994) DEN-Odense Atletik / OGF
2 23.75 Amar Krso (1989) DEN-Aarhus 1900
3 23.78 Casper Henningsen (1996) DEN-Aarhus 1900
HEAT 6 / 9
1 f 23.44 Troels Christensen (1992) DEN-Aalborg AM
2 23.48 Nicolaj Nørgård Jensen (1991) DEN-Aarhus 1900
3 24.79 Tristan Bandtholtz (1995) DEN-Aarhus 1900
HEAT 7 / 9
1 23.53 Rene Kåstrup (1975) DEN-Skive AM
2 23.60 Emil Storgaard (1994) DEN-Københavns IF
HEAT 8 / 9
1 f 23.28 Philip Reynolds (1996) DEN-Sparta
2 23.53 Jacob Bo Hedeager (1993) DEN-Odense Atletik / OGF
3 23.90 Simon Hvelplund (1984) DEN-Sparta
HEAT 9 / 9
1 f 22.38 Peter Trajkovski (1996) DEN-Københavns IF
2 24.41 Klaus Præst Jaqué (1992) DEN-Bagsværd AC
3 24.55 Michael Trasborg (1987) DEN-AGF Atletik
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
HEAT 1 / 9
2 25.12 Dino Subasic (1996) DEN-Skive AM 94 25.12
3 2.40 Oskar Malmkjær Møller (1996) DEN-Aarhus 1900 199 2.40
4 22.27 Emil Strøm (1993) DEN-Sparta 116 22.27
HEAT 2 / 9
2 Albert Babi Oller(u) (1992) DEN-Aarhus 1900 172
3 23.89 Jacob Chua Ziska (1997) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 29 23.89
4 22.94 Mathias Ludvigsen (1982) DEN-Københavns IF 55 22.94
HEAT 3 / 9
2 Fredeirk Regli (1990) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 28 24.41
3 23.88 Brian Jørgensen (1974) DEN-Københavns IF 44 22.49
4 23.06 Philip Braun (1990) DEN-Sparta 142 23.06
HEAT 4 / 9
2 Daniel M. Kornum (1992) DEN-Aarhus 1900 182 24.34
3 23.55 Sebastian Pedersen (1997) DEN-Sparta 146 23.55
4 23.43 Asbjørn Kastholm (1988) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 27 23.43
HEAT 5 / 9
2 Mads Sjørslev Christensen (1994) DEN-Odense Atletik / OGF 76
3 23.89 Casper Henningsen (1996) DEN-Aarhus 1900 178 23.89
4 22.89 Amar Krso (1989) DEN-Aarhus 1900 173 22.89
HEAT 6 / 9
2 Tristan Bandtholtz (1995) DEN-Aarhus 1900 207
3 23.57 Nicolaj Nørgård Jensen (1991) DEN-Aarhus 1900 197 23.06
4 23.25 Troels Christensen (1992) DEN-Aalborg AM 170 23.25
HEAT 7 / 9
3 23.49 Emil Storgaard (1994) DEN-Københavns IF 47 23.49
4 23.47 Rene Kåstrup (1975) DEN-Skive AM 101 22.89
HEAT 8 / 9
2 Jacob Bo Hedeager (1993) DEN-Odense Atletik / OGF 73
3 23.78 Simon Hvelplund (1984) DEN-Sparta 147 23.78
4 23.13 Philip Reynolds (1996) DEN-Sparta 143 23.13
HEAT 9 / 9
23.30 DNS Christian Trajkovski (1965) DEN-Københavns IF 46 22.04
23.83 DNS Lukas Bredo (1997) DEN-Ballerup AK 23 23.83
23.94 DNS Lukas Matz Jensen (1992) DEN-Esbjerg AM 24 23.94
21.97 DNS Morten Jensen (1982) DEN-Sparta 138 20.83
21.42 DNS Nick Ekelund-Arenander (1989) DEN-Københavns IF 58 21.42
2 24.69 Michael Trasborg (1987) DEN-AGF Atletik 8 24.34
3 24.26 Klaus Præst Jaqué (1992) DEN-Bagsværd AC 18 24.26
4 21.92 Peter Trajkovski (1996) DEN-Københavns IF 59 21.92