DM inde • 2014 Feb 22 - Feb 23 • Spar Nord Arena • Skive

ALL

 

 

Kvinder senior - 60 meter - Round 1 - Day 1 at 12:40
Heats: 3 • To next round: 8 • Q: 1 • q: 5
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team Reaction
HEAT 1 / 3
1 F 7.72 Martha Traoré (1995) DEN-Sparta
2 f 7.79 Guro F Anderssen(u) (1994) DEN-NORGE
3 f 7.92 Astrid Glenner-Frandsen (1993) DEN-Københavns IF
4 7.95 Stella Jørgensen (1996) DEN-Esbjerg AM
5 7.99 Helena Lang (1998) DEN-Aarhus 1900
6 8.13 Anne Sofie Vermund (1993) DEN-Sparta
7 8.37 Anne Sofie Nexø (1989) DEN-Københavns IF
HEAT 2 / 3
1 F 7.69 Mathilde Kramer (1993) DEN-Aabenraa IG 0.135
2 f 7.94 Laura Tølløse (1997) DEN-Sparta 0.189
3 8.02 Camilla Motzkus (1997) DEN-Odense Atletik / OGF 0.167
4 8.03 Sophie Roessler (1996) DEN-Aabenraa IG 0.120
5 8.06 Emilie Pedersen (1998) DEN-SAK 77 0.109
6 8.18 Thea Haahr (1991) DEN-Sparta 0.117
7 8.23 Line Lykkehøj (1990) DEN-Odense Atletik / OGF 0.131
HEAT 3 / 3
1 F 7.84 Annelouise Villum Jensen (1996) DEN-Aarhus 1900 0.168
2 f 7.92 Louise Østergård (1994) DEN-Randers Atletik Freja 0.144
3 f 7.94 Sara Brahmer-Svendsen (1991) DEN-Hvidovre AM 0.132
4 8.01 Mari F Anderssen(u) (1996) DEN-NORGE 0.184
5 8.03 Marie Vermund (1995) DEN-Sparta 0.129
6 8.14 Nickoline Skifter Anderse (1998) DEN-Slagelse Atletik DELTA 0.134
7 8.17 Emma Beiter Bomme (1998) DEN-Sparta 0.170
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
HEAT 1 / 3
2 7.73 Martha Traoré (1995) DEN-Sparta 132 7.73
3 7.94 Helena Lang (1998) DEN-Aarhus 1900 185 7.94
4 8.26 Anne Sofie Nexø (1989) DEN-Københavns IF 40 8.26
5 8.10 Anne Sofie Vermund (1993) DEN-Sparta 109 7.98
6 Stella Jørgensen (1996) DEN-Esbjerg AM 26 7.87
7 8.03 Astrid Glenner-Frandsen (1993) DEN-Københavns IF 43 8.03
8 7.86 Guro F Anderssen(u) (1994) DEN-NORGE 63 7.79
HEAT 2 / 3
2 7.89 Emilie Pedersen (1998) DEN-SAK 77 88 7.89
3 8.28 Line Lykkehøj (1990) DEN-Odense Atletik / OGF 75 8.18
4 7.73 Mathilde Kramer (1993) DEN-Aabenraa IG 162 7.73
5 7.93 Laura Tølløse (1997) DEN-Sparta 127 7.93
6 8.29 Thea Haahr (1991) DEN-Sparta 152 8.29
7 8.07 Camilla Motzkus (1997) DEN-Odense Atletik / OGF 72 7.92
8 8.04 Sophie Roessler (1996) DEN-Aabenraa IG 163 7.76
HEAT 3 / 3
8.11 DNS Randi Johannessen(u) (1996) DEN-NORGE 69
DNS Trine Mjåland(u) (1990) DEN-NORGE 70 7.80
2 8.03 Marie Vermund (1995) DEN-Sparta 131 8.03
3 7.99 Sara Brahmer-Svendsen (1991) DEN-Hvidovre AM 34 7.99
4 8.14 Nickoline Skifter Anderse (1998) DEN-Slagelse Atletik DELTA 103 8.04
5 7.86 Louise Østergård (1994) DEN-Randers Atletik Freja 86 7.86
6 Mari F Anderssen(u) (1996) DEN-NORGE 67 7.93
7 8.12 Emma Beiter Bomme (1998) DEN-Sparta 117 8.12
8 7.79 Annelouise Villum Jensen (1996) DEN-Aarhus 1900 177 7.65