DM inde • 2014 Feb 22 - Feb 23 • Spar Nord Arena • Skive

ALL

 

 

Mænd senior - 60 meter - Round 1 - Day 1 at 13:00
Heats: 3 • To next round: 16 • Q: 1 • q: 13
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team Reaction
HEAT 1 / 3
1 F 7.06 Jannick Hansen (1992) DEN-Sparta 0.128
2 f 7.08 Andreas Martinsen (1990) DEN-Aarhus 1900 0.108
3 f 7.17 Michael Nyame (1989) DEN-AGF Atletik 0.134
4 f 7.20 Asbjørn Kastholm (1988) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 0.120
5 f 7.38 Dennis Skødt (1994) DEN-Skive AM 0.134
6 7.38 Steffen Udengaard Knudsen (1998) DEN-Aarhus 1900 0.171
7 7.41 Casper Henningsen (1996) DEN-Aarhus 1900 0.121
8 7.50 Fredeirk Regli (1990) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 0.140
HEAT 2 / 3
1 F 6.92 Morten Dalgaard Madsen (1995) DEN-Skive AM 0.102
2 f 7.10 Festus Asante (1994) DEN-Korsør AM 0.119
3 f 7.10 Benjamin Gabrielsen (1995) DEN-Sparta 0.156
4 f 7.23 Amar Krso (1989) DEN-Aarhus 1900 0.100
5 f 7.28 Christian Trajkovski (1965) DEN-Københavns IF 0.118
6 f 7.28 Mads Sjørslev Christensen (1994) DEN-Odense Atletik / OGF 0.130
7 7.82 Dino Subasic (1996) DEN-Skive AM 0.127
DQ Oskar Malmkjær Møller (1996) DEN-Aarhus 1900
HEAT 3 / 3
1 F 7.10 Mathias Ludvigsen (1982) DEN-Københavns IF 0.158
2 f 7.18 Jacob Bo Hedeager (1993) DEN-Odense Atletik / OGF 0.120
3 f 7.33 Nicolaj Nørgård Jensen (1991) DEN-Aarhus 1900 0.155
4 f 7.36 Daniel M. Kornum (1992) DEN-Aarhus 1900 0.178
5 f 7.37 Rene Kåstrup (1975) DEN-Skive AM 0.119
6 7.44 Philip Reynolds (1996) DEN-Sparta 0.132
7 7.77 Christian Bisgaard Nielse (1989) DEN-AGF Atletik 0.273
DQ Peter Trajkovski (1996) DEN-Københavns IF
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
HEAT 1 / 3
1 7.12 Jannick Hansen (1992) DEN-Sparta 121 7.09
2 7.36 Casper Henningsen (1996) DEN-Aarhus 1900 178 7.26
3 7.48 Dennis Skødt (1994) DEN-Skive AM 93 7.48
4 7.50 Fredeirk Regli (1990) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 28 7.50
5 7.18 Michael Nyame (1989) DEN-AGF Atletik 7 7.02
6 7.08 Andreas Martinsen (1990) DEN-Aarhus 1900 175 7.10
7 7.24 Asbjørn Kastholm (1988) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 27 7.24
8 7.37 Steffen Udengaard Knudsen (1998) DEN-Aarhus 1900 204 7.37
HEAT 2 / 3
1 7.32 Oskar Malmkjær Møller (1996) DEN-Aarhus 1900 199 7.32
2 6.88 Morten Dalgaard Madsen (1995) DEN-Skive AM 99 6.88
3 7.14 Benjamin Gabrielsen (1995) DEN-Sparta 110 7.14
4 7.41 Mads Sjørslev Christensen (1994) DEN-Odense Atletik / OGF 76 7.38
5 7.40 Dino Subasic (1996) DEN-Skive AM 94 7.40
6 7.13 Amar Krso (1989) DEN-Aarhus 1900 173 7.13
7 7.30 Christian Trajkovski (1965) DEN-Københavns IF 46 6.84
8 Festus Asante (1994) DEN-Korsør AM 213 6.96
HEAT 3 / 3
7.15 DNS Christian Lind Nielsen (1991) DEN-Aarhus 1900 180 7.05
7.37 DNS Daniel Elkrog (1989) DEN-AGF Atletik 4 7.38
7.28 DNS Dennis Magi (1995) DEN-Aarhus 1900 183 7.28
7.25 DNS Lukas Bredo (1997) DEN-Ballerup AK 23 7.25
7.58 DNS Lukas Matz Jensen (1992) DEN-Esbjerg AM 24 7.58
DNS Simon Jensen (1990) DEN-Esbjerg AM 25 7.33
1 7.15 Jacob Bo Hedeager (1993) DEN-Odense Atletik / OGF 73 7.15
2 7.85 Christian Bisgaard Nielse (1989) DEN-AGF Atletik 3 7.85
3 7.29 Rene Kåstrup (1975) DEN-Skive AM 101 7.12
4 7.45 Philip Reynolds (1996) DEN-Sparta 143 7.45
5 7.13 Mathias Ludvigsen (1982) DEN-Københavns IF 55 7.13
6 7.38 Nicolaj Nørgård Jensen (1991) DEN-Aarhus 1900 197 7.38
7 7.06 Peter Trajkovski (1996) DEN-Københavns IF 59 7.06
8 7.36 Daniel M. Kornum (1992) DEN-Aarhus 1900 182 7.27