DMU inde • Spar Nord Arena • Skive
9-10 mar, 2013
Arrangør: Skive AM
4 x 200 meter stafet • Finale • Drenge 14-15 år • Søndag kl. 17:25
Antal heats: 2
# | Resultat | Navn | Team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
HEAT 1 | ||||
1 | DUR | 1.40.17 | Sofus Rasmus Clausen -98, Simon Traoré -98, Andreas Gorm Hansen -99, Nikolai L. Andersen -98 | Sparta |
2 | 1.45.16 | Jens Simonsen -98, Jacob Møberg Klysner -98, Sebastian Ifversen -98, Elias Melinik -98 | Aarhus 1900 | |
HEAT 2 | ||||
3 | 1.49.64 | Kasper Larsen -99, Magnus Larsen -99, Julian Schlegel -98, Jonas Bak -98 | SIK 80 Sæby | |
DQ | David Sass Mikkelsen -99, Frederik Wind -98, Lasse Bangsgaard -98, Renè Ager -98 | Herning GF A/M | ||
DQ | Oliver Skou -99, Troels Toft -98, Andreas Støve -98, Anders Haagerup -98 | SAK 77 |
# | Navn | Team | BibNo | |
---|---|---|---|---|
HEAT 1 | ||||
2 | Sofus Rasmus Clausen -98, Simon Traoré -98, Andreas Gorm Hansen -99, Nikolai L. Andersen -98 | Sparta | 413 | |
3 | Jens Simonsen -98, Jacob Møberg Klysner -98, Sebastian Ifversen -98, Elias Melinik -98 | Aarhus 1900 | 551 | |
HEAT 2 | ||||
DNS | Amager AC | 10 | ||
DNS | Aalborg Atletik & Motion -99 | 500 | ||
DNS | Kasper Hansen -98, Henning Elmer -99, Peter Andersson -99, Oliver Chabert -99 | Greve Atletik | 100 | |
2 | Kasper Larsen -99, Magnus Larsen -99, Julian Schlegel -98, Jonas Bak -98 | SIK 80 Sæby | 306 | |
3 | Oliver Skou -99, Troels Toft -98, Andreas Støve -98, Anders Haagerup -98 | SAK 77 | 281 | |
4 | David Sass Mikkelsen -99, Frederik Wind -98, Lasse Bangsgaard -98, Renè Ager -98 | Herning GF A/M | 132 |
# | Navn | Team | BibNo | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | David Sass Mikkelsen -99, Frederik Wind -98, Lasse Bangsgaard -98, Renè Ager -98 | Herning GF A/M | 132 | |
2 | Oliver Skou -99, Troels Toft -98, Andreas Støve -98, Anders Haagerup -98 | SAK 77 | 281 | |
3 | Kasper Larsen -99, Magnus Larsen -99, Julian Schlegel -98, Jonas Bak -98 | SIK 80 Sæby | 306 | |
4 | Sofus Rasmus Clausen -98, Simon Traoré -98, Andreas Gorm Hansen -99, Nikolai L. Andersen -98 | Sparta | 413 | |
5 | Jens Simonsen -98, Jacob Møberg Klysner -98, Sebastian Ifversen -98, Elias Melinik -98 | Aarhus 1900 | 551 | |
6 | DNS | Amager AC | 10 | |
7 | DNS | Kasper Hansen -98, Henning Elmer -99, Peter Andersson -99, Oliver Chabert -99 | Greve Atletik | 100 |
8 | DNS | Aalborg Atletik & Motion -99 | 500 |