DTU indl. øst • 2017 May 28 • Ballerup atletikstadion • Ballerup

ALL

 

 

Piger 16-19 år - Kuglestød - Day 1 at 11:00
4.0 kg
RESULTS - Official
# Result Points Name Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 13.52 804 Ayoe Røbel (1998) DEN-P19-Sparta-I 13.34 13.52 13.48 13.50 12.68 X
2 12.92 767 Thea Jensen (1999) DEN-P19-Hvidovre AM/Køge 12.73 12.60 12.85 12.92 12.72 X
3 10.73 Emilie R Hansen (1999) DEN-P19-Sparta-I 10.73 9.99 10.22 10.62 10.70 10.22
4 10.60 623 Amalie Pfeiffer (2001) DEN-P19-Ballerup AK 9.43 9.78 10.46 X 10.42 10.60
5 9.92 581 Marie-Therese Guidje (1998) DEN-P19-Helsingør IF 9.61 9.92 9.53
6 9.73 569 Ida Beiter Bomme (2001) DEN-P19-Sparta-II 9.61 9.26 9.68 9.10 9.07 9.73
7 9.43 551 Viktoria Andersen (1998) DEN-P19-Slagelse Atletik DELTA 8.89 9.11 8.63 8.29 9.35 9.43
8 8.23 Rebecca Nielsen (2000) DEN-P19-Ballerup AK 8.23 8.21 X X X X
9 7.61 Simone Lodahl (1998) DEN-P19-Slagelse Atletik DELTA 7.39 7.27 7.20 7.61 6.90 6.65
10 7.54 435 Andrea Holm (2001) DEN-P19-Frederiksberg IF 6.91 7.54 7.00 6.75 7.07 7.11
11 7.28 Louise Wesel Leroy (1999) DEN-P19-Sparta-II 7.11 7.28 6.85 7.13 6.90 6.53
12 6.21 353 Ya Chernoh Kamara (2000) DEN-P19-Københavns IF 5.06 5.88 6.10 6.21 6.21 5.70
DNS Laura Volmer (2001) DEN-P19-Københavns IF
DNS Rose Due (2000) DEN-P19-Bagsværd AC
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
1 #1 Ayoe Røbel (1998) DEN-P19-Sparta-I
2 #1 Louise Wesel Leroy (1999) DEN-P19-Sparta-II
4 #1 Amalie Pfeiffer (2001) DEN-P19-Ballerup AK
5 #1 Andrea Holm (2001) DEN-P19-Frederiksberg IF
6 #1 Ida Beiter Bomme (2001) DEN-P19-Sparta-II
7 #1 Viktoria Andersen (1998) DEN-P19-Slagelse Atletik DELTA
8 #1 Thea Jensen (1999) DEN-P19-Hvidovre AM/Køge
9 #1 Ya Chernoh Kamara (2000) DEN-P19-Københavns IF
10 #1 Marie-Therese Guidje (1998) DEN-P19-Helsingør IF
11 #2 Rebecca Nielsen (2000) DEN-P19-Ballerup AK
12 #2 Emilie R Hansen (1999) DEN-P19-Sparta-I
13 #1 Rose Due (2000) DEN-P19-Bagsværd AC
14 #2 Laura Volmer (2001) DEN-P19-Københavns IF
15 #2 Simone Lodahl (1998) DEN-P19-Slagelse Atletik DELTA