DTU indl. øst • 2017 May 28 • Ballerup atletikstadion • Ballerup

ALL

 

 

Drenge 12-15 år - Længdespring - Day 1 at 11:00
Planke
Attempts: 4
RESULTS - Official
# Result Points Name Team 1 2 3 4
1 5.66 675 Sofus Peter Lassen (2003) DEN-D15-Sparta 5.61 -3.0 5.66 -2.0 5.45 -1.3 5.60 -1.7
2 5.49 633 Tobias Andersson (2002) DEN-D15-Greve Atletik 5.49 -1.9 4.65 -0.8 4.91 -0.9 X
3 5.06 528 Magnus Askov-Hansen (2003) DEN-D15-Frederiksberg IF 5.06 +0.0 4.57 -0.9 4.66 +0.0 4.15 -0.3
4 4.65 428 Elia Latta (2002) DEN-D15-Hvidovre AM X 4.23 -1.9 4.65 -0.7 4.59 -1.2
5 4.61 418 Carl Aabo (2004) DEN-D15-HG ATM 4.53 -3.6 4.61 -2.5 4.30 -1.9 4.51 -0.5
6 4.58 411 Rasmus Hvorup Jensen (2004) DEN-D15-Ballerup AK 4.57 -1.3 4.23 -1.0 4.58 -1.5 4.39 -1.0
7 4.40 367 Otto Tamborg Hegener (2002) DEN-D15-Helsingør IF 4.33 -0.8 4.40 -1.3 X X
8 4.28 337 Rasmus Jæger (2004) DEN-D15-IK Hellas (Roskilde) 4.28 -1.4 4.27 -0.7 4.04 -0.7 4.10 -1.4
9 4.23 325 Gustav Bendsen (2003) DEN-D15-Københavns IF 4.11 -2.0 4.23 +0.0 4.06 -1.8 X
10 4.22 323 Oliver Brasch (2003) DEN-D15-Amager AC 3.68 -1.0 4.22 -0.2 X X
11 4.21 Julius Claville Sørensen (2004) DEN-D15-IK Hellas (Roskilde) 4.07 +0.0 4.14 -1.7 3.92 -0.1 4.21 -1.8
12 4.15 306 Oscar Langtved Pallisgaard (2002) DEN-D15-Trongårdens IF 3.91 -0.8 4.15 -2.1 3.98 -1.7 3.98 -2.3
13 4.13 Victor Tvistholm Jørgensen (2004) DEN-D15-Greve Atletik X 3.84 -3.0 4.13 -0.1 X
14 4.06 Johan Chr Holst (2003) DEN-D15-Amager AC 3.68 -1.3 3.94 -0.6 4.06 -1.2 3.89 -0.9
15 3.85 Carl Haansbæk Mortensen (2005) DEN-D15-Helsingør IF 3.85 -1.5 3.81 -2.3 3.59 -0.6 X
16 3.74 Tobias Zornig (2004) DEN-D15-Ballerup AK 3.55 -1.3 3.74 -0.7 3.63 -1.6 X
17 3.71 Mads Nissen (2004) DEN-D15-HG ATM 3.63 -2.8 3.71 -1.5 3.59 -1.1 3.65 -0.4
18 3.56 Lauge Priesler Villund (2003) DEN-D15-Frederiksberg IF 2.61 -2.0 2.31 +0.0 3.56 +0.0 3.30 -1.2
19 3.50 Nikolaj Dibbern Aage (2005) DEN-D15-Trongårdens IF 3.50 +0.0 3.01 -1.8 3.45 -0.7 3.14 -0.4
20 3.21 76 Pelle Greve Hasselstrøm (2005) DEN-D15-Slagelse Atletik DELTA 2.61 -1.3 X X 3.21 -1.6
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
1 #1 Gustav Bendsen (2003) DEN-D15-Københavns IF
2 #1 Elia Latta (2002) DEN-D15-Hvidovre AM
3 #1 Pelle Greve Hasselstrøm (2005) DEN-D15-Slagelse Atletik DELTA
4 #1 Tobias Andersson (2002) DEN-D15-Greve Atletik
5 #1 Johan Chr Holst (2003) DEN-D15-Amager AC
6 #1 Otto Tamborg Hegener (2002) DEN-D15-Helsingør IF
7 #1 - 4.93 Carl Aabo (2004) DEN-D15-HG ATM
8 #1 Magnus Askov-Hansen (2003) DEN-D15-Frederiksberg IF
9 #1 Rasmus Hvorup Jensen (2004) DEN-D15-Ballerup AK
10 #1 - 3.66 Oscar Langtved Pallisgaard (2002) DEN-D15-Trongårdens IF
11 #1 Sofus Peter Lassen (2003) DEN-D15-Sparta
12 #1 Rasmus Jæger (2004) DEN-D15-IK Hellas (Roskilde)
13 #2 Oliver Brasch (2003) DEN-D15-Amager AC
14 #2 Tobias Zornig (2004) DEN-D15-Ballerup AK
15 #2 - 3.57 Nikolaj Dibbern Aage (2005) DEN-D15-Trongårdens IF
16 #2 Victor Tvistholm Jørgensen (2004) DEN-D15-Greve Atletik
17 #2 Julius Claville Sørensen (2004) DEN-D15-IK Hellas (Roskilde)
18 #2 Carl Haansbæk Mortensen (2005) DEN-D15-Helsingør IF
19 #2 Lauge Priesler Villund (2003) DEN-D15-Frederiksberg IF
20 #2 Mads Nissen (2004) DEN-D15-HG ATM