DTU indl. øst • 2017 May 28 • Ballerup atletikstadion • Ballerup

ALL

 

 

Piger 12-15 år - Kuglestød - Day 1 at 14:30
3.0 kg
RESULTS - Official
# Result Points Name Team 1 2 3 4
1 11.11 812 Laura Zilstorff (2002) DEN-P15-Greve Atletik 11.11 10.79 10.91 11.08
2 9.43 659 Annika G Truelsen (2003) DEN-P15-Sparta-I 9.43 9.15 9.35 8.75
3 8.39 554 Johanne Vilsen (2004) DEN-P15-Holte Atletik 8.39 8.19 8.01 8.18
4 8.29 544 Liva Vilhelmsen (2002) DEN-P15-Sparta-II 8.11 8.29 7.62 7.85
5 7.67 476 Karoline Bygwraa (2003) DEN-P15-Københavns IF 7.39 6.95 7.67 X
6 7.58 466 Martha Due (2003) DEN-P15-Køge Atletik 6.95 7.58 6.92 X
7 7.55 463 Mylisa Kerwhen (2003) DEN-P15-Ballerup AK-I 6.73 6.66 7.55 7.16
8 7.53 461 Angela Muki (2003) DEN-P15-Frederiksberg IF 7.53 5.06 6.32 6.93
9 7.49 Rebekka Holsting (2003) DEN-P15-Københavns IF X 7.49 6.68 X
10 7.19 422 Amalie Thrane (2003) DEN-P15-Bagsværd AC 5.80 7.11 6.67 7.19
11 7.19 422 Ashley Gnanogoh (2004) DEN-P15-Ballerup AK-II 7.19 X 6.82 7.09
12 7.05 Rebekka Jeppesen (2003) DEN-P15-Greve Atletik 6.72 6.61 6.47 7.05
13 6.87 385 Kristine Kock Kruse Jensen (2002) DEN-P15-Slagelse Atletik DELTA 6.87 6.58 6.78 6.76
14 6.77 374 Ella Petersen (2003) DEN-P15-Hvidovre AM 6.77 5.60 5.39 5.54
15 6.36 Adda Hammel (2002) DEN-P15-Hvidovre AM 6.36 5.71 6.27 6.18
16 5.60 231 Nanna Kristiansen (2004) DEN-P15-HG ATM 5.60 5.42 5.47 4.89
17 5.41 207 Sarah Bardrum (2002) DEN-P15-Amager AC 5.32 5.41 5.14 5.16
18 5.41 Julie Svarre (2002) DEN-P15-Amager AC 4.87 5.29 5.18 5.41
19 NM Emma Friis Sørensen (2003) DEN-P15-Bagsværd AC X
19 NM Emilie Bank (2002) DEN-P15-Sparta-I X
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
1 #1 Angela Muki (2003) DEN-P15-Frederiksberg IF
2 #1 Annika G Truelsen (2003) DEN-P15-Sparta-I
3 #1 Ashley Gnanogoh (2004) DEN-P15-Ballerup AK-II
4 #1 Johanne Vilsen (2004) DEN-P15-Holte Atletik
5 #1 Karoline Bygwraa (2003) DEN-P15-Københavns IF
6 #1 Adda Hammel (2002) DEN-P15-Hvidovre AM
7 #1 Amalie Thrane (2003) DEN-P15-Bagsværd AC
8 #1 Martha Due (2003) DEN-P15-Køge Atletik
9 #1 Kristine Kock Kruse Jensen (2002) DEN-P15-Slagelse Atletik DELTA
10 #1 Nanna Kristiansen (2004) DEN-P15-HG ATM
11 #1 Laura Zilstorff (2002) DEN-P15-Greve Atletik
12 #1 Liva Vilhelmsen (2002) DEN-P15-Sparta-II
13 #1 Mylisa Kerwhen (2003) DEN-P15-Ballerup AK-I
14 #1 Sarah Bardrum (2002) DEN-P15-Amager AC
15 #2 Rebekka Jeppesen (2003) DEN-P15-Greve Atletik
16 #2 Rebekka Holsting (2003) DEN-P15-Københavns IF
17 #2 Julie Svarre (2002) DEN-P15-Amager AC
18 #2 Ella Petersen (2003) DEN-P15-Hvidovre AM
19 #2 Emilie Bank (2002) DEN-P15-Sparta-I
20 #2 Emma Friis Sørensen (2003) DEN-P15-Bagsværd AC