DTU indl. øst • 2017 May 28 • Ballerup atletikstadion • Ballerup

ALL

 

 

Piger 12-15 år - Diskoskast - Day 1 at 09:00
0.75 kg
RESULTS - Official
# Result Points Name Team 1 2 3 4
1 33.88 774 Helena Ring (2002) DEN-P15-Amager AC 26.98 33.88 27.77 30.17
2 29.69 672 Annemarie Østergaard (2003) DEN-P15-Bagsværd AC 26.16 29.15 28.36 29.69
3 28.43 640 Sofia Lange (2002) DEN-P15-Sparta-I 26.16 28.43 X X
4 27.47 616 Laura Zilstorff (2002) DEN-P15-Greve Atletik 27.47 X X X
5 23.38 506 Rebecca Spiegelhauer (2002) DEN-P15-Ballerup AK-I 21.83 23.38 20.12 20.66
6 21.36 Liv Nedergaard (2002) DEN-P15-Sparta-I X 19.17 19.13 21.36
7 20.14 Helene Ekner (2004) DEN-P15-Amager AC 19.05 20.14 19.48 19.35
8 18.37 363 Smilla Duedam Ventrup (2003) DEN-P15-Sparta-II 16.61 16.18 18.37 17.39
9 18.01 353 Johanne Vilsen (2004) DEN-P15-Holte Atletik 16.92 16.25 16.73 18.01
10 17.10 325 Ditte Stoltze (2003) DEN-P15-Slagelse Atletik DELTA 14.80 17.10 X X
11 16.73 314 Manon Blicher Danielsen (2003) DEN-P15-Hvidovre AM 14.31 12.23 16.23 16.73
12 15.36 273 Karoline Bygwraa (2003) DEN-P15-Københavns IF 13.23 13.68 13.74 15.36
13 15.08 264 Lea Strand Mortensen (2003) DEN-P15-Køge Atletik X X 15.08 X
14 13.74 222 Freja R Abrahamsen (2003) DEN-P15-Frederiksberg IF X X 13.74 X
15 10.02 103 Nynne Smed (2004) DEN-P15-HG ATM 10.02 X X X
16 9.43 83 Ida Katrine Jensen (2002) DEN-P15-Ballerup AK-II 9.43 X X X
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
1 #1 Sofia Lange (2002) DEN-P15-Sparta-I
2 #1 Manon Blicher Danielsen (2003) DEN-P15-Hvidovre AM
3 #1 Lea Strand Mortensen (2003) DEN-P15-Køge Atletik
4 #1 Rebecca Spiegelhauer (2002) DEN-P15-Ballerup AK-I
5 #1 Karoline Bygwraa (2003) DEN-P15-Københavns IF
6 #1 Ida Katrine Jensen (2002) DEN-P15-Ballerup AK-II
7 #1 Freja R Abrahamsen (2003) DEN-P15-Frederiksberg IF
8 #1 Laura Zilstorff (2002) DEN-P15-Greve Atletik
9 #1 DNS Emilie Kirst (2004) DEN-P15-Sparta-II
10 #1 Helena Ring (2002) DEN-P15-Amager AC
11 #1 Johanne Vilsen (2004) DEN-P15-Holte Atletik
12 #1 Nynne Smed (2004) DEN-P15-HG ATM
13 #1 Annemarie Østergaard (2003) DEN-P15-Bagsværd AC
14 #1 Ditte Stoltze (2003) DEN-P15-Slagelse Atletik DELTA
15 #2 DNS Julie B. Nielsen (2003) DEN-P15-Københavns IF
16 #2 Liv Nedergaard (2002) DEN-P15-Sparta-I
17 #2 Helene Ekner (2004) DEN-P15-Amager AC
18 #2 DNS Helena B. Matz (2002) DEN-P15-Ballerup AK-II
19 #2 Smilla Duedam Ventrup (2003) DEN-P15-Sparta-II