DTU indl. øst • 2017 May 28 • Ballerup atletikstadion • Ballerup

ALL

 

 

Piger 12-15 år - Længdespring - Day 1 at 13:00
Planke
Attempts: 4
RESULTS - Official
# Result Points Name Team 1 2 3 4
1 5.36 816 Ida Boe Rasmussen (2003) DEN-P15-Greve Atletik 5.36 +0.0 5.17 -0.1 5.29 +0.0 5.31 +0.0
2 4.90 668 Victoria Lendal (2002) DEN-P15-Sparta-I 4.89 -0.3 X X 4.90 +0.1
3 4.82 642 Ingeborg Falck (2004) DEN-P15-Frederiksberg IF 4.82 -0.1 4.54 +0.0 4.18 -2.5 X
4 4.70 Annika Haldbo (2003) DEN-P15-Sparta-I X 4.60 +0.0 3.25 -0.1 4.70 +0.0
5 4.65 589 Cecilie Færge (2003) DEN-P15-Ballerup AK-I X X 4.65 -0.6 4.53 -0.8
6 4.63 Sara Olsson (2002) DEN-P15-Greve Atletik 4.31 +0.0 4.63 +0.0 4.56 -1.2 X
7 4.63 583 Stine Engberg Mikkelsen (2004) DEN-P15-Hvidovre AM 4.63 -0.3 4.54 -0.4 4.30 +0.1 4.49 +0.0
8 4.58 567 Laura Pallesen (2003) DEN-P15-Amager AC 4.58 -0.7 4.46 +0.0 4.36 +0.0 4.44 +0.0
9 4.44 524 Ingrid Sofie Bach Jensen Bang (2003) DEN-P15-Bagsværd AC X 4.44 +0.0 4.22 -1.9 X
10 4.36 499 Alma Søby Witt (2004) DEN-P15-Københavns IF 4.27 +0.0 X 4.36 +0.0 3.89 +0.0
11 4.36 499 Alma Krantz (2002) DEN-P15-Sparta-II X X 4.36 +0.0 X
12 4.31 Josefine Sørensen (2002) DEN-P15-Sparta-II 3.51 +0.0 4.18 +0.0 X 4.31 +0.0
13 4.19 448 Ida Marie Skøt Nielsen (2004) DEN-P15-HG ATM 4.11 -0.2 4.12 -0.1 3.83 -1.5 4.19 +0.0
14 4.16 439 Julie Yun Mei Jensen (2003) DEN-P15-Holte Atletik 4.16 -0.5 4.13 +0.0 4.05 -1.5 X
15 4.03 400 Marie Hjertebjerg Heron (2004) DEN-P15-Slagelse Atletik DELTA 4.03 +0.0 3.52 +0.0 3.84 +0.0 3.73 +0.0
16 4.01 Natalie Vaabengaard (2001) DEN-P15-HG ATM 4.01 +0.0 3.68 +0.0 3.53 +0.0 3.84 +0.0
17 3.99 388 Sophie Brønnum-Carlsen (2003) DEN-P15-Ballerup AK-II X 3.97 -0.2 3.99 -2.1 X
18 3.98 Ashley Gnanogoh (2004) DEN-P15-Ballerup AK-II X 3.94 +0.0 X 3.98 -1.1
19 3.92 367 Anna Erik Grønbek Hamborg (2004) DEN-P15-Køge Atletik 3.84 +0.0 3.60 +0.0 3.82 +0.0 3.92 +0.0
20 3.67 Alvilde Lawaetz (2005) DEN-P15-Slagelse Atletik DELTA 3.52 -0.6 3.60 +0.0 3.67 -0.8 3.31 +0.0
21 3.59 Maja Antvorskov (2002) DEN-P15-Frederiksberg IF 2.96 +0.0 X 3.59 +0.0 2.99 -0.1
22 3.58 Mathilde Dünweber (2004) DEN-P15-Hvidovre AM 3.15 -1.2 3.31 +0.0 3.54 +0.0 3.58 +0.0
23 2.98 Mathilde Moura Fallesen (2003) DEN-P15-Køge Atletik 2.88 +0.0 2.91 +0.0 2.98 -1.1 2.87 +0.0
DNS Cecilie Spangsberg Christensen (2003) DEN-P15-Ballerup AK-I
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
1 #1 Sophie Brønnum-Carlsen (2003) DEN-P15-Ballerup AK-II
2 #1 Julie Yun Mei Jensen (2003) DEN-P15-Holte Atletik
3 #1 Ingeborg Falck (2004) DEN-P15-Frederiksberg IF
4 #1 Ingrid Sofie Bach Jensen Bang (2003) DEN-P15-Bagsværd AC
5 #1 Alvilde Lawaetz (2005) DEN-P15-Slagelse Atletik DELTA
6 #1 Victoria Lendal (2002) DEN-P15-Sparta-I
7 #1 Cecilie Færge (2003) DEN-P15-Ballerup AK-I
8 #1 Laura Pallesen (2003) DEN-P15-Amager AC
9 #1 Stine Engberg Mikkelsen (2004) DEN-P15-Hvidovre AM
10 #1 - 4.35 Ida Marie Skøt Nielsen (2004) DEN-P15-HG ATM
11 #1 Alma Søby Witt (2004) DEN-P15-Københavns IF
12 #1 Ida Boe Rasmussen (2003) DEN-P15-Greve Atletik
13 #1 Josefine Sørensen (2002) DEN-P15-Sparta-II
14 #1 Ashley Gnanogoh (2004) DEN-P15-Ballerup AK-II
15 #1 Anna Erik Grønbek Hamborg (2004) DEN-P15-Køge Atletik
16 #2 - 4.25 Natalie Vaabengaard (2001) DEN-P15-HG ATM
17 #2 Cecilie Spangsberg Christensen (2003) DEN-P15-Ballerup AK-I
18 #2 Sara Olsson (2002) DEN-P15-Greve Atletik
19 #2 Mathilde Moura Fallesen (2003) DEN-P15-Køge Atletik
20 #2 Mathilde Dünweber (2004) DEN-P15-Hvidovre AM
21 #2 Marie Hjertebjerg Heron (2004) DEN-P15-Slagelse Atletik DELTA
22 #2 Maja Antvorskov (2002) DEN-P15-Frederiksberg IF
23 #2 Annika Haldbo (2003) DEN-P15-Sparta-I
25 #2 Alma Krantz (2002) DEN-P15-Sparta-II