DTU indl. øst • 2017 May 28 • Ballerup atletikstadion • Ballerup

ALL

 

 

Piger 12-15 år - Højdespring - Day 1 at 11:15
Fri starthøjde (+5 cm), 1.35 (+3 cm)
RESULTS - Official
# Result Points Name Team 110 115 120 125 130 135 138 141 144 147 150 153 156 159 162 165 168 171
1 1.68 882 Karla Schärfe (2003) DEN-P15-Sparta-I O O O O O XO XXX
2 1.53 672 Ellen Lawaetz (2002) DEN-P15-Sparta-II O O O O O XXX
3 1.53 672 Anne Gundelach Lorenzen (2002) DEN-P15-Hvidovre AM O O XO O XO O XXO XXX
4 1.50 631 Lia Palmberg (2003) DEN-P15-Bagsværd AC O XO O XO XO XO XXX
5 1.44 550 Caroline Vammen (2004) DEN-P15-Ballerup AK-I O O O O O O XXX
6 1.41 Marie Høgh Larsen (2003) DEN-P15-Sparta-I O O O O XXO O XXX
7 1.38 471 Marie Meyer Have (2003) DEN-P15-Frederiksberg IF O O O O XO XXO XXX
8 1.38 Kaisa Duedam Ventrup (2005) DEN-P15-Sparta-II O O O XXO XXO XXX
9 1.35 Nanna Grubert (2004) DEN-P15-Ballerup AK-I O O O O XXX
10 1.35 432 Christina Ghandforoush (2004) DEN-P15-Greve Atletik O O O XO XO XXX
11 1.35 432 Alberte Ulrik (2003) DEN-P15-Københavns IF O O O XXO XXO XXX
12 1.30 367 Malou Lomholdt Dahl (2003) DEN-P15-Slagelse Atletik DELTA O O O XXX
13 1.30 367 Johanna Køncke Kofod (2004) DEN-P15-Køge Atletik XO O O O O XXX
14 1.25 303 Julie Svarre (2002) DEN-P15-Amager AC O O XXX
14 1.25 432 Mathilde Anderssen (2004) DEN-P15-Greve Atletik O O O XXX
14 1.25 303 Nanna Kristiansen (2004) DEN-P15-HG ATM O O O O XXX
17 1.25 303 Ida Marie Andresen (2004) DEN-P15-Ballerup AK-II XO O XXX
18 1.25 Marie Hjertebjerg Heron (2004) DEN-P15-Slagelse Atletik DELTA O XO XXX
19 1.20 Johanna Jessen (2004) DEN-P15-Frederiksberg IF O O XO XXX
20 1.15 179 Smilla Hytholm Alex Petersen (2004) DEN-P15-Holte Atletik XO XXX
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
1 #1 Karla Schärfe (2003) DEN-P15-Sparta-I
2 #1 Alberte Ulrik (2003) DEN-P15-Københavns IF
3 #1 Ellen Lawaetz (2002) DEN-P15-Sparta-II
4 #1 Smilla Hytholm Alex Petersen (2004) DEN-P15-Holte Atletik
5 #1 Ida Marie Andresen (2004) DEN-P15-Ballerup AK-II
6 #1 Anne Gundelach Lorenzen (2002) DEN-P15-Hvidovre AM
7 #1 Johanna Køncke Kofod (2004) DEN-P15-Køge Atletik
8 #1 Marie Hjertebjerg Heron (2004) DEN-P15-Slagelse Atletik DELTA
9 #1 Marie Meyer Have (2003) DEN-P15-Frederiksberg IF
10 #1 Caroline Vammen (2004) DEN-P15-Ballerup AK-I
11 #1 Mathilde Anderssen (2004) DEN-P15-Greve Atletik
12 #1 Julie Svarre (2002) DEN-P15-Amager AC
13 #1 - 1.35 Nanna Kristiansen (2004) DEN-P15-HG ATM
14 #1 Lia Palmberg (2003) DEN-P15-Bagsværd AC
15 #2 Christina Ghandforoush (2004) DEN-P15-Greve Atletik
16 #2 Marie Høgh Larsen (2003) DEN-P15-Sparta-I
17 #2 Nanna Grubert (2004) DEN-P15-Ballerup AK-I
18 #2 Nicoline Kudahl Skovsted (2005) DEN-P15-Hvidovre AM
19 #2 Malou Lomholdt Dahl (2003) DEN-P15-Slagelse Atletik DELTA
20 #2 Kaisa Duedam Ventrup (2005) DEN-P15-Sparta-II
21 #2 Johanna Jessen (2004) DEN-P15-Frederiksberg IF