DMU hold finale • Skovdalen Stadion • Aalborg
14 sep, 2019
Arrangør: Aalborg AM
4 x 100 meter stafet • Finale • Drenge 12-15 år • Lørdag kl. 16:30
Antal heats: 2
# | Resultat | Points | Navn | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
HEAT 1 | ||||
1 | 43.91 | 1133 | Vilhelm Krüger -04, Frederik Thorup Sørensen -04, Luis Maillet -04, Tobias Jappe Bjerre -04 | Sparta I -04 |
2 | 47.75 | 910 | Sebastian Glyb -05, Gustav Stetkær Bohr -05, Inuk Torsheim -05, Marcus Nederschier -04 | HIF FIFH Holte I -05 |
3 | 49.07 | 839 | Andreas Thomsen -04, Christian Reusing (AKH) -04, Marius Meisner -05, Otto Johannes V. Kragh -06 | Vejle IF/AK Heden I -05 |
3 | 49.07 | 839 | Daniel Pedersen -06, Tobias R. Garza -04, Markus Dufresne -06, Mainthan Arumairajah -04 | Randers Freja I -05 |
6 | 49.99 | 792 | Alexander Bergman -05, Lucas Spuur -05, Carl Lassen -05, Simon Worsøe Clausen -05 | Hvidovre AM I -05 |
7 | 50.23 | 779 | Viggo Lind Toustrup -05, Mathias Mogensen -04, Adam Sandbjerg Lind -05, Rasmus Holm Nielsen -04 | Aarhus 1900 I -05 |
HEAT 2 | ||||
5 | 49.45 | Eli Riege -06, Asger Pape Liboriussen -05, Carl Johan Zachariae -04, Hameem Ali -05 | Sparta II -05 | |
8 | 55.92 | Markus Munksdorf -04, Jonas Strunge -04, Jónas Isaksen -05, Jonathan Henning -05 | Hvidovre AM II -05 | |
DQ | Noah Aaby Jørgensen -05, Benjamin Coop -04, Jonathan Alfred Fensten -06, Carl Emil Bohn -07 | Aarhus 1900 II -06 |
# | Resultat | Points | Navn | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 43.91 | 1133 | Vilhelm Krüger -04, Frederik Thorup Sørensen -04, Luis Maillet -04, Tobias Jappe Bjerre -04 | Sparta I -04 |
2 | 47.75 | 910 | Sebastian Glyb -05, Gustav Stetkær Bohr -05, Inuk Torsheim -05, Marcus Nederschier -04 | HIF FIFH Holte I -05 |
3 | 49.07 | 839 | Andreas Thomsen -04, Christian Reusing (AKH) -04, Marius Meisner -05, Otto Johannes V. Kragh -06 | Vejle IF/AK Heden I -05 |
3 | 49.07 | 839 | Daniel Pedersen -06, Tobias R. Garza -04, Markus Dufresne -06, Mainthan Arumairajah -04 | Randers Freja I -05 |
5 | 49.45 | Eli Riege -06, Asger Pape Liboriussen -05, Carl Johan Zachariae -04, Hameem Ali -05 | Sparta II -05 | |
6 | 49.99 | 792 | Alexander Bergman -05, Lucas Spuur -05, Carl Lassen -05, Simon Worsøe Clausen -05 | Hvidovre AM I -05 |
7 | 50.23 | 779 | Viggo Lind Toustrup -05, Mathias Mogensen -04, Adam Sandbjerg Lind -05, Rasmus Holm Nielsen -04 | Aarhus 1900 I -05 |
8 | 55.92 | Markus Munksdorf -04, Jonas Strunge -04, Jónas Isaksen -05, Jonathan Henning -05 | Hvidovre AM II -05 | |
DQ | Noah Aaby Jørgensen -05, Benjamin Coop -04, Jonathan Alfred Fensten -06, Carl Emil Bohn -07 | Aarhus 1900 II -06 |
# | Q | Navn | Team | BibNo | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HEAT 1 | |||||
1 | #1 | Andreas Thomsen -04, Christian Reusing (AKH) -04, Marius Meisner -05, Otto Johannes V. Kragh -06 | Vejle IF/AK Heden I -05 | ||
2 | #1 | Daniel Pedersen -06, Tobias R. Garza -04, Markus Dufresne -06, Mainthan Arumairajah -04 | Randers Freja I -05 | ||
3 | #1 | Alexander Bergman -05, Lucas Spuur -05, Carl Lassen -05, Simon Worsøe Clausen -05 | Hvidovre AM I -05 | ||
4 | #1 | Sebastian Glyb -05, Gustav Stetkær Bohr -05, Inuk Torsheim -05, Marcus Nederschier -04 | HIF FIFH Holte I -05 | ||
5 | #1 | Vilhelm Krüger -04, Frederik Thorup Sørensen -04, Luis Maillet -04, Tobias Jappe Bjerre -04 | Sparta I -04 | ||
6 | #1 | Viggo Lind Toustrup -05, Mathias Mogensen -04, Adam Sandbjerg Lind -05, Rasmus Holm Nielsen -04 | Aarhus 1900 I -05 | ||
HEAT 2 | |||||
2 | #2 | DNS | Vejle IF/AK Heden II | ||
3 | #2 | Eli Riege -06, Asger Pape Liboriussen -05, Carl Johan Zachariae -04, Hameem Ali -05 | Sparta II -05 | ||
4 | #2 | Markus Munksdorf -04, Jonas Strunge -04, Jónas Isaksen -05, Jonathan Henning -05 | Hvidovre AM II -05 | ||
5 | #2 | DNS | HIF FIFH Holte II | 26 | |
6 | #2 | Noah Aaby Jørgensen -05, Benjamin Coop -04, Jonathan Alfred Fensten -06, Carl Emil Bohn -07 | Aarhus 1900 II -06 |
# | Q | Navn | Team | BibNo | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | #1 | Sebastian Glyb -05, Gustav Stetkær Bohr -05, Inuk Torsheim -05, Marcus Nederschier -04 | HIF FIFH Holte I -05 | ||
2 | #1 | Alexander Bergman -05, Lucas Spuur -05, Carl Lassen -05, Simon Worsøe Clausen -05 | Hvidovre AM I -05 | ||
3 | #1 | Daniel Pedersen -06, Tobias R. Garza -04, Markus Dufresne -06, Mainthan Arumairajah -04 | Randers Freja I -05 | ||
4 | #1 | Vilhelm Krüger -04, Frederik Thorup Sørensen -04, Luis Maillet -04, Tobias Jappe Bjerre -04 | Sparta I -04 | ||
5 | #1 | Andreas Thomsen -04, Christian Reusing (AKH) -04, Marius Meisner -05, Otto Johannes V. Kragh -06 | Vejle IF/AK Heden I -05 | ||
6 | #1 | Viggo Lind Toustrup -05, Mathias Mogensen -04, Adam Sandbjerg Lind -05, Rasmus Holm Nielsen -04 | Aarhus 1900 I -05 | ||
7 | #2 | Markus Munksdorf -04, Jonas Strunge -04, Jónas Isaksen -05, Jonathan Henning -05 | Hvidovre AM II -05 | ||
8 | #2 | Eli Riege -06, Asger Pape Liboriussen -05, Carl Johan Zachariae -04, Hameem Ali -05 | Sparta II -05 | ||
9 | #2 | Noah Aaby Jørgensen -05, Benjamin Coop -04, Jonathan Alfred Fensten -06, Carl Emil Bohn -07 | Aarhus 1900 II -06 | ||
10 | #2 | DNS | HIF FIFH Holte II | 26 | |
11 | #2 | DNS | Vejle IF/AK Heden II |