Amager Lysstævne • 2019 Oct 04 • Tårnby Stadion • Tårnby

ALL

 

 

Kvinder - 100 meter - Day 1 at 19:40
Heats: 3
RESULTS - Finished, unofficial
# Result Name Team
HEAT 1 / 3 - w:-2.8
1 14.98 Sofie Skovgaard Olesen (2008) DEN-Greve Atletik
2 15.96 Estha Færch (2007) DEN-Amager Atletik Club
3 16.40 Elise Sloth (2008) DEN-Herlev Atletik
4 16.70 Johanne Marie Lilleøre (2008) DEN-Amager Atletik Club
5 16.89 Naja Lildholdt (2006) DEN-Amager Atletik Club
6 17.60 Smilla Wilsborg Slatanach (2008) DEN-FIF Hillerød
7 17.81 Silke Marie Bach Madsen (2008) DEN-Amager Atletik Club
HEAT 2 / 3 - w:-0.8
1 13.84 Julia Taanum (2004) DEN-Køge Atletik
2 14.90 Selin Ruzhdi (2006) DEN-Amager Atletik Club
3 15.56 Karen Warnecke (2004) DEN-Køge Atletik
4 15.67 Alberte Raff (2004) DEN-Køge Atletik
5 16.89 Maja Bayer-Faber (2008) DEN-Herlev Atletik
6 17.62 Siri Milte Fausager (2009) DEN-F.I.F.
HEAT 3 / 3 - w:-0.8
1 13.66 Sarah engsig-Karup (2006) DEN-Bagsværd AC
2 13.71 Caroline Jørgensen (2005) DEN-Amager Atletik Club
3 14.25 Celina Jensen (2007) DEN-Amager Atletik Club
4 14.65 Elisa Lindhard (2004) DEN-Køge Atletik
5 14.95 Isabella Kehler Krabbe (2006) DEN-Amager Atletik Club
6 15.11 Jamilla Jensen (2006) DEN-Herlev Atletik
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
HEAT 1 / 3
2 Naja Lildholdt (2006) DEN-Amager Atletik Club
3 Elise Sloth (2008) DEN-Herlev Atletik
3 DNS Signe Kensø (2006) DEN-Herlev Atletik
4 Silke Marie Bach Madsen (2008) DEN-Amager Atletik Club
5 Estha Færch (2007) DEN-Amager Atletik Club
6 Johanne Marie Lilleøre (2008) DEN-Amager Atletik Club
7 Sofie Skovgaard Olesen (2008) DEN-Greve Atletik
8 Smilla Wilsborg Slatanach (2008) DEN-FIF Hillerød
HEAT 2 / 3
2 Maja Bayer-Faber (2008) DEN-Herlev Atletik
3 Siri Milte Fausager (2009) DEN-F.I.F.
4 15.49 Karen Warnecke (2004) DEN-Køge Atletik
5 14.70 Julia Taanum (2004) DEN-Køge Atletik
6 14.94 DNS Karla Bruhn Krogh Lübbers (2001) DEN-IK Hellas
7 16.17 Alberte Raff (2004) DEN-Køge Atletik
8 Selin Ruzhdi (2006) DEN-Amager Atletik Club
HEAT 3 / 3
1 14.57 Jamilla Jensen (2006) DEN-Herlev Atletik
2 14.68 Isabella Kehler Krabbe (2006) DEN-Amager Atletik Club
3 14.14 Elisa Lindhard (2004) DEN-Køge Atletik
4 13.56 Caroline Jørgensen (2005) DEN-Amager Atletik Club
5 11.82 Celina Jensen (2007) DEN-Amager Atletik Club
6 13.23 DNS Sille Kurylak Hansen (2006) DEN-IK Hellas
7 13.63 Sarah engsig-Karup (2006) DEN-Bagsværd AC